RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Missouri Kansas City Track and Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Kangaroos
5100 Rockhill Rd, Kansas City, Missouri, 64110, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jazmine Cooper
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
22
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (9 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Live Results - KT Woodman Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 12th 2013, 8:22pm
Comments
KT Woodman Classic
Apr 12, 2013 to Apr 13, 2013
Cessna Stadium, Wichita State, Wichita, KS, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allen County
Barton County
Bethany (KS)
Bethel (KS)
Butler County
Central Oklahoma
Cloud County
Cowley College
East Central (OK)
Emporia State
Fort Hays State
Friends
Garden City
Iowa Central
IOWA WESTERN CC
Johnson County
Kansas City
Kansas State
Kansas Wesleyan
Lawrence Fit
McPherson
Missouri State
Missouri-Kansas City
Nebraska - Omaha
Nebraska-Kearney
Nike
Northwest Missouri State
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma City
Rogers State University
Shocker Trac
Southern Nazarene
Sterling
Tabor
Take Notice Sports Management
Unattached
Wichita State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lionel, Corneil
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.47w
+2.9
1
2
Rocha, Rodrigo
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.50w
+2.9
1
3
Brown, Darryl
Cowley College
10.55w
+2.9
1
4
Blakely, Fernada
Shocker Trac
10.57w
+2.9
1
5
Richardson, Shjuan
Emporia State
10.58w
+2.9
1
6
Cronwell, Rahim
Barton County
10.85w
+2.9
1
--
Juin, Jonathan
Take Notice Spor
FSw
+2.9
1
--
Cox, Carlos
Friends
DNSw
+2.9
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Juin, Jonathan
Take Notice Spor
10.48w
+4.4
10
1
Lionel, Corneil
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.51w
+4.4
5
1
Blakely, Fernada
Shocker Trac
10.54w
+5.3
8
1
Brown, Darryl
Cowley College
10.56w
+5.9
4
1
Rocha, Rodrigo
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.57w
+3.5
1
1
Richardson, Shjuan
Emporia State
10.59w
+5.8
7
1
Cox, Carlos
Friends
10.60w
+3.0
3
2
Cronwell, Rahim
Barton County
10.69w
+5.8
7
1
Prioleau, Daniel
Missouri-Kansas
10.75w
+5.4
6
3
Hampton, Cameron
Butler County
10.76w
+5.8
7
1
St. Hubert, Jethro
Allen County
10.77w
+3.7
2
2
Swayze, Cole
Oklahoma Baptist
10.80w
+5.9
4
1
Gasway, Cornellus
Kansas City
10.81w
+4.2
9
3
Self, Sharod
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.82w
+5.9
4
4
Fountain, Jordan
Allen County
10.83w
+5.9
4
2
Breaux, Justin
Butler County
10.84w
+4.4
5
2
Gellinger, Brian
Emporia State
10.84w
+5.3
8
3
coker, jonathan
Kansas City
10.85w
+5.3
8
2
Young, Timothy
Cowley College
10.86w
+3.0
3
4
Gobewole, Freddy
Butler County
10.88w
+5.8
7
2
Joseph, Perry
McPherson
10.89w
+3.5
1
5
Martin, Jason
Missouri-Kansas
10.90w
+5.8
7
3
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel
Wichita State
10.91w
+4.4
5
2
Jennings, Shauron
Butler County
10.92w
+4.2
9
3
Leung Woo-Gabriel, Aaron
Wichita State
10.92w
+3.0
3
5
Offiah, Henry
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.92w
+5.9
4
4
Adams, Brady
Missouri-Kansas
10.93w
+4.4
5
2
McCoy, Richard
Missouri-Kansas
10.94w
+3.7
2
2
Williams, DeAundrey
Butler County
10.94w
+5.4
6
2
Wilcox, Donald
Emporia State
10.95w
+4.4
10
2
Butler, Josh
Missouri-Kansas
10.95w
+4.4
10
3
Moeder, Marcus
Wichita State
10.96w
+5.4
6
4
Marcano, Richard
Butler County
10.96w
+4.4
10
3
Kaelin, Louis
Nebraska-Kearney
10.97w
+4.2
9
3
Tucker, Daniel
Iowa Central
10.98w
+3.7
2
5
Davis, Dexter
Friends
11.04w
+4.4
10
4
Frye, Justin
Oklahoma Baptist
11.12w
+5.4
6
4
Robinson, Courtland
Barton County
11.15w
+3.7
2
4
Record, Julius
McPherson
11.16w
+3.0
3
4
Rogers, Peter
Johnson County
11.20w
+4.2
9
5
Hovie, Alex
Nebraska-Kearney
11.20w
+3.7
2
6
Dickerson, Jerome
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.21w
+3.7
2
6
Smith, Garrett
Johnson County
11.22w
+5.9
4
4
Leggett, Demorrio
Iowa Central
11.24w
+5.3
8
3
Sutherland, Owen
Iowa Central
11.27w
+3.5
1
5
White, Daniel
Butler County
11.32w
+5.3
8
6
Lawson, Keith
Sterling
11.40w
+4.4
10
5
Shaw, Ben
Wichita State
11.44w
+4.4
5
7
Miller, Blayze
Butler County
11.54w
+4.4
10
5
Small, Robert
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.56w
+4.2
9
6
Allen, Cody
Cloud County
11.59w
+4.2
9
6
Cobb, Terry
Friends
11.60w
+5.3
8
6
Johnson, Rasheed
Unattached
11.81w
+4.4
5
5
Carr, Austin
Sterling
11.90w
+3.0
3
6
White, Jonathan
McPherson
12.00w
+5.8
7
5
Williams, Jerrell
Bethel (KS)
12.09w
+5.4
6
7
Dang, John
Barton County
12.13w
+5.9
4
6
Cardonne, Nathan
McPherson
12.59w
+3.0
3
--
Bennett, Marcus
Butler County
FSw
+3.5
1
--
Betts, Nick
Fort Hays State
DNSw
+3.5
1
--
Neal, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
DNSw
+3.5
1
--
Hall, David
Cloud County
DNSw
+3.5
1
--
Cue, Tyler
Kansas City
DNSw
+3.5
1
--
Patton, Rashad
Unattached
DNSw
+3.7
2
--
Satterfield, Darrell
Missouri-Kansas
DNSw
+3.7
2
--
Bride, Shad
Nebraska-Kearney
DNSw
+3.0
3
--
Black, Christian
Barton County
DNSw
+3.0
3
--
Simmons, Rodrick
Allen County
FSw
+4.4
5
--
Jacobs, DeAndre
Kansas City
DNSw
+5.4
6
--
Jones, Demetrias
Fort Hays State
DNSw
+5.4
6
--
Radway, Robert
Cloud County
DNSw
+5.8
7
--
Burns, Michael
Allen County
DNSw
+5.3
8
--
Cray, Eric
Unattached
DNSw
+4.2
9
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winters, David
Barton County
20.59w
+4.6
13
2
Blakely, Fernada
Shocker Trac
20.87w
+4.6
13
3
Juin, Jonathan
Take Notice Spor
20.97w
+4.6
13
1
Lionel, Corneil
IOWA WESTERN CC
21.14w
+4.3
12
1
Berry, Brien
Barton County
21.17w
+3.1
11
4
Howze, Vincent
Emporia State
21.22w
+4.6
13
5
Hartnett, Dylan
Shocker Trac
21.26w
+4.6
13
1
Calloway, Steven
Butler County
21.50w
+5.1
6
6
Rocha, Rodrigo
IOWA WESTERN CC
21.51w
+4.6
13
2
Steen, Dane
Kansas State
21.53w
+4.3
12
3
Lindsay, DJ
Wichita State
21.54w
+4.3
12
7
Artis, Dominic
Wichita State
21.58w
+4.6
13
2
Sanders, Deon
Iowa Central
21.61w
+5.1
6
1
Montgomery, Lawson
Shocker Trac
21.72w
+6.2
9
1
Prioleau, Daniel
Missouri-Kansas
21.74w
+4.6
5
2
Godi, Gemechu
IOWA WESTERN CC
21.75w
+3.1
11
3
Loescher, Grant
Kansas State
21.79w
+3.1
11
1
Hampton, Cameron
Butler County
21.82w
+3.4
10
1
Oakry, Jordan
Kansas State
21.83w
+5.6
1
1
Gellinger, Brian
Emporia State
21.85w
+4.1
8
2
Wilson, CJ
Fort Hays State
21.85w
+3.4
10
4
Simmons, Rodrick
Allen County
21.88w
+4.3
12
2
Adams, Brady
Missouri-Kansas
21.89w
+4.1
8
2
Offiah, Henry
IOWA WESTERN CC
21.92w
+4.6
5
2
Martin, Jason
Missouri-Kansas
22.02w
+6.2
9
5
Parker, Cameron
Unattached
22.03w
+4.3
12
3
Smith, Eli
Northwest Missou
22.04w
+3.4
10
4
Breaux, Justin
Butler County
22.08w
+3.4
10
4
Gant, Kelvin
Allen County
22.08w
+3.1
11
3
Ottey, Denroy
Cloud County
22.12w
+4.1
8
1
Gasway, Cornellus
Kansas City
22.14w
+2.7
7
4
Barnett, Josh
Fort Hays State
22.21w
+4.1
8
3
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
22.23w
+4.6
5
3
Gagliano, Michael
Kansas State
22.23w
+5.1
6
1
Davis, Dexter
Friends
22.24w
+5.4
4
4
Barnett, Johnathon
Missouri-Kansas
22.26w
+5.1
6
2
Garrison, Sam
Shocker Trac
22.29w
+2.7
7
3
St. Hubert, Jethro
Allen County
22.29w
+6.2
9
4
Ralston, Grant
Wichita State
22.33w
+6.2
9
5
Fountain, Jordan
Allen County
22.33w
+4.1
8
2
coker, jonathan
Kansas City
22.34w
+5.4
4
3
Ardis, Jamelle
Butler County
22.34w
+2.7
7
3
Joseph, Perry
McPherson
22.38w
+5.4
4
4
Northover, Wayne
Cloud County
22.38w
+4.6
5
2
Proctor, Ashton
Emporia State
22.40w
+5.6
1
5
Riemann, Johannes
Bethany (KS)
22.41w
+4.6
5
5
Bailey, Rickcardo
Allen County
22.49w
+6.2
9
5
Flores, Mike
Wichita State
22.51w
+3.4
10
4
Tucker, Daniel
Iowa Central
22.54w
+2.7
7
1
Marcano, Richard
Butler County
22.55w
+6.0
3
4
Barnett, Johnny
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.55w
+5.4
4
5
Reed, Alex
Wichita State
22.55w
+2.7
7
6
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel
Wichita State
22.65w
+6.2
9
6
Patton, Rashad
Unattached
22.65w
+3.4
10
5
White, Daniel
Butler County
22.67w
+5.1
6
5
Alves, Rodrigo
Fort Hays State
22.68w
+5.4
4
6
Leung Woo-Gabriel, Aaron
Wichita State
22.68w
+4.1
8
6
Sutherland, Owen
Iowa Central
22.72w
+5.1
6
6
Avery, Frederick
Emporia State
22.74w
+4.6
5
2
Robinson, Courtland
Barton County
22.76w
+6.0
3
7
Self, Sharod
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.79w
+5.1
6
6
Jennings, Shauron
Butler County
22.84w
+2.7
7
7
Powell, Anthony
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.84w
+4.6
5
7
Rogers, Peter
Johnson County
22.85w
+6.2
9
7
Cortez, Frankie
Emporia State
22.98w
+4.1
8
8
Beenken, Cory
Wichita State
23.02w
+4.6
5
7
Frye, Justin
Oklahoma Baptist
23.03w
+3.4
10
6
Yoder, Jacob
Fort Hays State
23.04w
+5.4
4
3
Allen, Cody
Cloud County
23.17w
+6.0
3
3
Inyard, Jovan
Cloud County
23.23w
+5.6
1
1
Miller, Blayze
Butler County
23.28w
+2.8
2
4
Vazquez, Nelson
Fort Hays State
23.31w
+6.0
3
8
Waiters, John
Unattached
23.44w
+5.1
6
2
Burgess, Alex
Fort Hays State
23.48w
+2.8
2
3
Mason, Zach
McPherson
23.60w
+2.8
2
5
Williams, Edward
Fort Hays State
23.67w
+6.0
3
7
McDougald, Forika
Missouri-Kansas
23.70w
+5.4
4
4
Retchless, Kevin
Bethany (KS)
23.88w
+2.8
2
5
Williams, Jerrell
Bethel (KS)
24.04w
+2.8
2
6
Mounts, Austin
Unattached
24.19w
+6.0
3
4
Johnson, Rasheed
Unattached
24.57w
+5.6
1
5
Cardonne, Nathan
McPherson
27.20w
+5.6
1
--
White, Jonathan
McPherson
DNSw
+5.6
1
--
Small, Robert
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNSw
+5.6
1
--
Hall, David
Cloud County
DNSw
+5.6
1
--
Hensley, Jaron
Sterling
DNSw
+2.8
2
--
Radway, Robert
Cloud County
DNSw
+2.8
2
--
Moran, Dan
Friends
DNSw
+2.8
2
--
Black, Christian
Barton County
DNSw
+6.0
3
--
Sheppard, Micah
Unattached
DNSw
+6.0
3
--
Record, Julius
McPherson
DNSw
+5.4
4
--
Young, LaRay
Kansas City
DNSw
+2.7
7
--
Scott, Magnus
Kansas State
DNSw
+2.7
7
--
Cronwell, Rahim
Barton County
DNSw
+4.1
8
--
Cox, Carlos
Friends
DNSw
+6.2
9
--
Etheridge, Andrew
Emporia State
DNSw
+3.4
10
--
Cue, Tyler
Kansas City
DNSw
+3.1
11
--
Petersen, Scott
Unattached
DNSw
+3.1
11
--
Jacobs, DeAndre
Kansas City
DNSw
+3.1
11
--
Charles, Josh
Cloud County
DNSw
+3.1
11
--
Campbell, Chris
Kansas State
DNSw
+4.3
12
--
Allen, Jywayne
Oklahoma Baptist
DNSw
+4.3
12
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartnett, Dylan
Shocker Trac
48.06
9
2
Allen, Jywayne
Oklahoma Baptist
48.42
9
3
Donald, Chris
Allen County
48.48
9
1
Charles, Josh
Cloud County
48.53
8
4
Smith, Eli
Northwest Missou
48.75
9
2
Hinton, Travis
Oklahoma Baptist
49.14
8
3
Parks, Jay-J
Kansas State
49.17
8
1
Barnett, Johnathon
Missouri-Kansas
49.28
7
5
Reyes, Tayron
Barton County
49.36
9
2
Flores, Mike
Wichita State
49.43
7
4
Reed, Alex
Wichita State
49.57
8
5
Lindsay, DJ
Wichita State
49.87
8
3
Pierre, Andrew
Kansas City
50.02
7
1
Thurston, John
Emporia State
50.15
3
4
Bailey, Rickcardo
Allen County
50.15
7
1
Gibson, Eric
Cowley College
50.16
5
1
Kaelin, Louis
Nebraska-Kearney
50.21
6
1
Henson, Jamal
Barton County
50.30
4
1
Northover, Wayne
Cloud County
50.39
1
6
Cortez, Frankie
Emporia State
50.39
8
5
Washington, Denzel
IOWA WESTERN CC
50.43
7
2
Proctor, Ashton
Emporia State
50.71
5
2
Acosta, Kevin
Johnson County
50.79
3
2
Smith, Kyle
Allen County
50.81
6
1
Barnett, Johnny
IOWA WESTERN CC
50.93
2
2
Powell, Anthony
IOWA WESTERN CC
51.01
4
3
Garner, Terrone
Missouri-Kansas
51.13
5
3
Berry, David
Barton County
51.15
4
3
Metcalfe, Michael
Bethany (KS)
51.27
3
4
Simmons, Rondell
Allen County
51.35
5
4
Haynes, Robyn
Bethany (KS)
51.62
3
5
Crow, Dustin
Oklahoma Baptist
51.66
5
2
Post, Cory
Fort Hays State
51.76
2
4
Ivey, Damontae
Cowley College
51.78
4
6
Snow, Zak
Missouri-Kansas
51.99
5
3
Strunk, Sam
Fort Hays State
52.17
2
5
Hovie, Alex
Nebraska-Kearney
52.17
4
4
Mason, Zach
McPherson
52.29
2
3
Gant, Kelvin
Allen County
52.31
6
6
Narara, Ratutira
Iowa Central
52.48
7
2
Burgess, Alex
Fort Hays State
52.78
1
7
Bromell, Willie
Cowley College
52.90
5
5
Inyard, Jovan
Cloud County
52.99
2
6
Irvin, Ashton
Cowley College
53.25
2
3
Davis, Donta
Tabor
53.79
1
5
McDougald, Forika
Missouri-Kansas
54.34
3
4
Biedron, Trevor
Friends
54.57
1
5
Blanchard, Trey
IOWA WESTERN CC
54.69
1
6
Watson, Josh
Barton County
55.69
1
7
Barre, Nikolaus
Bethany (KS)
56.04
1
--
Green, Cale
Bethany (KS)
DNS
1
--
Brockel, Tyson
Tabor
DNS
2
--
Moran, Dan
Friends
DNS
2
--
Young, LaRay
Kansas City
DNS
3
--
Gatson, Royal
Kansas City
DNS
3
--
Avery, Frederick
Emporia State
DNF
4
--
Marshall, Shaun
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
4
--
Ottey, Denroy
Cloud County
FS
6
--
Pitia, Hans
Johnson County
DNF
6
--
Paul, Alex
Nebraska-Kearney
DNS
6
--
Markham, Alonzo
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
6
--
Cray, Eric
Unattached
DNS
7
--
Petersen, Scott
Unattached
DNS
8
--
Parker, Cameron
Unattached
DNS
9
--
Jones, Sir Paul
Unattached
DNS
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheperson, Clay
Oklahoma Baptist
1:53.92
7
2
Chol, Kuaniyal
Iowa Central
1:54.52
7
3
Hanson, Kyle
Kansas State
1:54.58
7
4
Busienei, Kelvin
Wichita State
1:54.91
7
5
Hocker, Ryan
Wichita State
1:54.97
7
1
Deir, Alex
Iowa Central
1:56.02
5
1
Michael, Tegan
Allen County
1:56.41
6
1
Goodin, Blake
Kansas State
1:56.86
4
2
Leahey, Andrew
Southern Nazaren
1:56.98
4
2
Gearman, Zach
Iowa Central
1:57.01
5
3
Jantsch, Kevin
Kansas State
1:57.02
4
2
Sherier, Brandon
McPherson
1:57.34
6
6
Smith, Logan
Kansas State
1:57.34
7
3
Bravo, Patrich
Fort Hays State
1:57.48
6
7
Martinez-Garcia, Robbie
Wichita State
1:57.53
7
3
Larry, Alfred
Butler County
1:57.68
5
4
Wieczorek, Blake
Southern Nazaren
1:57.85
4
4
Adams, Evan
Allen County
1:57.88
5
8
Vogel, Nathan
Tabor
1:58.03
7
5
Daugherty, Garrett
Tabor
1:58.08
5
4
Brooks, Ryan
Oklahoma Baptist
1:58.15
6
5
Carrington, Charles
Iowa Central
1:58.22
6
5
Simbassa, Abbabiya
Iowa Central
1:58.26
4
6
Bish, Travis
Oklahoma Baptist
1:58.31
6
6
Penner, Chris
Sterling
1:58.32
5
9
Miller, Cody
Emporia State
1:58.35
7
6
Anderson, Kain
Wichita State
1:58.96
4
7
Woodruff, Evan
Wichita State
1:59.07
5
7
Vukas, Kurt
Johnson County
1:59.10
6
8
Purdue, Nathan
Fort Hays State
1:59.18
6
10
Camacho, Cody
Oklahoma Baptist
1:59.67
7
7
Skinner, Alex
Emporia State
1:59.74
4
8
Claassen, Daniel
Emporia State
1:59.83
5
8
Parker, Taylor
Butler County
1:59.90
4
1
Wiebe, Kamp
Johnson County
2:00.05
3
9
Hosey, Andre
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:00.07
5
9
Byrd, Rah'Man
Oklahoma Baptist
2:00.10
6
10
Kok, Chew
Unattached
2:00.11
5
11
White, Kevin
Iowa Central
2:00.29
7
9
Martus, Cody
Kansas Wesleyan
2:00.41
4
2
Hopkins, Ryan
Fort Hays State
2:00.45
3
10
Gach, Tor
Iowa Central
2:00.69
4
3
Thomas, Desi
Cloud County
2:00.77
3
4
Fly, Nick
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:00.85
3
11
Morgan, Tucker
Allen County
2:00.86
4
11
Gutierrez, Skylar
Wichita State
2:00.95
5
12
Price, Austin
Oklahoma Baptist
2:01.06
4
12
Ottey, Denray
Cloud County
2:01.57
5
5
Mathur, Kris
Wichita State
2:02.25
3
13
Goracke, Shilo
Cloud County
2:02.26
5
13
Brammer, Dylen
Oklahoma Baptist
2:02.49
4
14
Whittaker, Josh
Allen County
2:02.94
5
1
Kelsey, Adam
Butler County
2:03.14
2
6
Staab, Tanner
Fort Hays State
2:03.39
3
1
White, Kevin
Allen County
2:03.76
1
14
Zimmerman, Paul
Emporia State
2:03.81
4
7
Shoemaker, Connor
Fort Hays State
2:04.28
3
2
Taylor, Chris
Missouri-Kansas
2:04.45
2
3
Lumpkin, Tyler
Barton County
2:04.49
2
8
Sipe, Travis
Emporia State
2:04.68
3
4
Mueller, Bret
Tabor
2:04.90
2
9
Brown, Drake
Butler County
2:05.13
3
5
Howell, Andrew
Wichita State
2:05.14
2
6
Taylor, Cody
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:05.34
2
7
Johnson, Aaron
Tabor
2:05.37
2
8
Gray, Javiert
Oklahoma Baptist
2:05.56
2
2
Hofstetter, Thomas
Butler County
2:05.76
1
9
Price, Don
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:06.06
2
10
Nuckolls, Dale
Butler County
2:06.07
3
3
Heller, Mitch
Friends
2:06.07
1
4
Bunch, Trai
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:06.27
1
10
Caudill, Jordan
Allen County
2:07.23
2
11
Dyer, Isaac
Cowley College
2:07.58
3
15
Plourde, Anthony
Iowa Central
2:08.76
4
5
Galindo, Carlos
Butler County
2:08.92
1
6
Weber, Eric
Fort Hays State
2:09.05
1
7
Berry, Jason
Kansas Wesleyan
2:09.86
1
8
Albl, Felix
Fort Hays State
2:10.32
1
11
Vieyra, James
Bethany (KS)
2:11.54
2
9
Manley, Bryan
Kansas Wesleyan
2:11.67
1
10
Naranjo, Keith
Kansas Wesleyan
2:12.48
1
12
Miller, Dominic
Unattached
2:13.11
2
11
Matthews, Kayson
Wichita State
2:13.69
1
12
Oquin, Ronnin
Cloud County
2:14.82
1
13
Wiedel, Chase
Kansas Wesleyan
2:14.86
1
12
Unruh, Jamison
Bethel (KS)
2:18.53
3
--
Caire, Chris
Friends
DNS
1
--
Chamberlin, Jacob
Friends
DNS
1
--
Stayton, Hunter
Kansas Wesleyan
DNS
1
--
Bunnell, Matt
Iowa Central
DNS
2
--
Watson, Josh
Barton County
DNS
2
--
Gathuru, George
Cloud County
DNS
2
--
Sparkman, Matthew
Fort Hays State
DNS
3
--
Ibarra, Tony
Cowley College
DNS
3
--
Ryland, Robert
McPherson
DNS
3
--
Magos, Phillip
Tabor
DNS
5
--
Cates, Zack
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
6
--
Wike, Jake
Wichita State
DNS
6
--
Haws, Grayson
Southern Nazaren
DNS
6
--
Filburn, Dylan
Wichita State
DNS
6
--
Cotter, Tomas
Wichita State
DNF
7
--
Barrientez, Brayden
Unattached
DNS
7
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrientez, Brayden
Unattached
3:52.74
5
2
Hanson, Kyle
Kansas State
3:53.40
5
3
Hendee, Alex
Fort Hays State
3:54.08
5
4
Broadhurst, Stephen
Oklahoma City
3:54.15
5
5
Keehn, Cory
Fort Hays State
3:57.52
5
1
Rennicks, Darragh
Cowley College
3:57.72
4
6
Cates, Zack
Oklahoma Baptist
3:58.25
5
2
Goodin, Blake
Kansas State
3:58.27
4
7
Busienei, Kelvin
Wichita State
3:59.28
5
3
Christian, Austin
East Central (OK
3:59.43
4
8
Aaron, Yoder
Unattached
3:59.69
5
4
Spencer, Sterling
Wichita State
4:00.61
4
5
Smith, Logan
Kansas State
4:01.53
4
1
Hopkins, Ryan
Fort Hays State
4:02.88
3
6
Bailon, Marcos
Wichita State
4:03.51
4
7
Michael, Tegan
Allen County
4:03.79
4
8
Daugherty, Garrett
Tabor
4:03.95
4
9
Gach, Tor
Iowa Central
4:04.16
4
2
Plourde, Anthony
Iowa Central
4:04.43
3
9
Martinez-Garcia, Robbie
Wichita State
4:04.79
5
3
Purdue, Nathan
Fort Hays State
4:05.79
3
1
Wiebe, Kamp
Johnson County
4:06.32
2
10
Anderson, Kain
Wichita State
4:07.23
4
10
Roman, Fernando
Kansas State
4:07.63
5
4
Chol, Kuaniyal
Iowa Central
4:08.00
3
11
Claassen, Daniel
Emporia State
4:08.07
4
11
Whittaker, Josh
Allen County
4:08.24
5
5
White, Kevin
Allen County
4:08.24
3
6
Gardiner, Ransom
Kansas State
4:08.87
3
7
Ybarra, Eli
Cowley College
4:09.00
3
2
Zimmerman, Paul
Emporia State
4:09.37
2
3
Demott, Lucas
Kansas State
4:10.35
2
8
Vukas, Kurt
Johnson County
4:10.75
3
9
Soap, Josiah
Oklahoma Baptist
4:10.96
3
4
Magos, Phillip
Tabor
4:11.00
2
5
Parker, Taylor
Butler County
4:11.37
2
6
Martus, Cody
Kansas Wesleyan
4:11.49
2
7
Stoppel, Blake
Fort Hays State
4:12.08
2
10
Adams, Evan
Allen County
4:12.18
3
12
Morgan, Tucker
Allen County
4:12.20
4
8
Fly, Nick
IOWA WESTERN CC
4:12.20
2
11
Lee, Patrick
Oklahoma Baptist
4:12.51
3
12
Sherier, Brandon
McPherson
4:13.37
3
13
Farris, James
Bethany (KS)
4:13.99
3
9
Lumpkin, Tyler
Barton County
4:14.11
2
1
Skinner, Alex
Emporia State
4:14.56
1
14
Eckel, Dillon
Garden City
4:15.42
3
10
Bunch, Trai
IOWA WESTERN CC
4:15.79
2
15
Rempe, Nikolous
Fort Hays State
4:16.52
3
12
Dech, Samuel
Unattached
4:16.88
5
11
Schycker, Ryan
Oklahoma City
4:17.06
2
12
Brown, Drake
Butler County
4:17.38
2
16
White, Kevin
Iowa Central
4:17.41
3
13
Bravo, Patrich
Fort Hays State
4:17.66
4
2
Coffman, Jacob
Fort Hays State
4:18.86
1
3
Mueller, Bret
Tabor
4:19.56
1
13
Nasu, Taylor
East Central (OK
4:20.34
2
4
Henry, Sam
Oklahoma City
4:21.51
1
5
Munoz, Fidel
Butler County
4:22.16
1
14
Vogel, Nathan
Tabor
4:22.45
2
15
Dahlke, Jordan
Bethany (KS)
4:22.70
2
6
Nuckolls, Dale
Butler County
4:22.96
1
7
Komen, Mathew
Butler County
4:23.90
1
8
Harp, Robert
Cowley College
4:24.78
1
16
Blum, Reno
Oklahoma City
4:25.04
2
9
Berry, Jason
Kansas Wesleyan
4:25.07
1
10
Taylor, Rumph
IOWA WESTERN CC
4:25.11
1
17
Spess, Ricky
Cowley College
4:26.25
2
18
Matthews, Kayson
Wichita State
4:27.06
2
11
Smith-Sutton, Dylan
Oklahoma City
4:27.49
1
12
Bunnell, Matt
Iowa Central
4:27.66
1
13
Kelsey, Adam
Butler County
4:28.13
1
19
Beal, Joshua
Cowley College
4:29.33
2
14
Mosier, Brian
Emporia State
4:31.05
1
17
Gearman, Zach
Iowa Central
4:31.53
3
20
Hofstetter, Thomas
Butler County
4:32.67
2
15
Ultreras, Manny
Garden City
4:35.51
1
16
Caudill, Jordan
Allen County
4:35.95
1
17
Hartwell, Zach
Bethany (KS)
4:37.59
1
18
Carrington, Charles
Iowa Central
4:40.87
3
18
Naranjo, Keith
Kansas Wesleyan
4:42.36
1
19
Shahan, Justin
Cowley College
4:47.20
1
20
Nez, William
Bethany (KS)
4:49.19
1
21
Groom, Thomas
Butler County
5:03.89
1
--
Thomas, Desi
Cloud County
DNS
1
--
Caire, Chris
Friends
DNS
1
--
Torres, Jon
Oklahoma City
DQ
2
--
Gurley, Michael
Friends
DNS
4
--
Bull, Jacob
Emporia State
DNS
4
--
Kok, Chew
Unattached
DNS
4
--
Kisorio, Silas
Unattached
FS
5
--
Godwin, Adam
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
5
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kisorio, Silas
Unattached
14:35.50
2
2
Simbassa, Abbabiya
Iowa Central
14:51.70
2
3
Wadsworth, Nathan
Unattached
14:52.16
2
4
Gathuru, George
Cloud County
15:00.19
2
5
Nava, Arturo
East Central (OK
15:02.50
2
6
McCullough, Jason
Fort Hays State
15:02.91
2
7
Wade, Peyton
Friends
15:03.47
2
8
Christensen, Tanner
Fort Hays State
15:16.22
2
9
Bernasky, Jonny
Fort Hays State
15:25.07
2
10
Mills, Isaac
Fort Hays State
15:25.10
2
11
Riggs, Morgan
Emporia State
15:27.36
2
12
Parker, Dakota
Allen County
15:28.31
2
1
Gerardy, Jeremiah
Bethany (KS)
15:29.12
1
13
Pulsifer, Ryan
Allen County
15:32.32
2
2
Heil, Jacob
Tabor
15:33.97
1
14
Artis, Brock
Allen County
15:34.14
2
3
Whelan, Sam
Oklahoma Baptist
15:37.64
1
15
Payne, Brandon
Rogers State Uni
15:38.54
2
16
Benton, Alstin
Friends
15:41.10
2
17
Colglazier, Garrett
Allen County
15:42.87
2
18
Baca, Nick
Garden City
15:44.61
2
4
Kimani, Kenneth
Oklahoma City
15:46.64
1
19
Smith, Chandler
Rogers State Uni
15:47.35
2
5
Stayton, Hunter
Kansas Wesleyan
15:49.91
1
6
Barrera, Cruz
IOWA WESTERN CC
15:51.41
1
7
Ogan, Jason
East Central (OK
15:51.73
1
8
Wiedel, Chase
Kansas Wesleyan
15:52.04
1
9
Widener, Zachary
Oklahoma Baptist
15:53.99
1
20
Wolters, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
15:54.06
2
21
Yoakum, Sam
Johnson County
15:54.54
2
22
Gurley, Michael
Friends
15:56.65
2
10
Lopez, Ulises
Garden City
15:57.92
1
23
Spence, Jacob
Allen County
15:58.19
2
11
Baldwin, Will
East Central (OK
15:59.00
1
12
Worthington, Daniel
Kansas State
16:07.78
1
13
Ogan, Jonathan
East Central (OK
16:09.39
1
14
Heller, Mitch
Friends
16:09.72
1
15
Keach, David
Emporia State
16:09.92
1
24
Rachford, Patrick
Allen County
16:10.28
2
16
Schauvliege, Kyle
Allen County
16:17.60
1
17
Thomas, Brendan
Garden City
16:24.90
1
18
Chalfant, Mike
Johnson County
16:26.35
1
19
Bonfiglio, Nicholas
Oklahoma City
16:35.84
1
20
McDill, Anthony
IOWA WESTERN CC
16:38.15
1
21
Williams, Paul
Tabor
16:43.53
1
22
Zavala, Jose
Garden City
16:43.97
1
23
Christian, Gerald
Allen County
16:44.14
1
25
Roberts, Tyler
Johnson County
16:51.73
2
24
Manley, Bryan
Kansas Wesleyan
17:08.42
1
25
Goertzen, Laird
Bethel (KS)
17:17.77
1
26
Leung, Kwan
McPherson
17:20.69
1
--
Topham, Aaron
Bethel (KS)
DNS
1
--
Kok, Chew
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Jeandemange, Zacharie
East Central (OK
DNS
1
--
Wolf, Michael
Fort Hays State
DNS
2
--
Johnson, Brady
Wichita State
DNS
2
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chakisso, Tahir
Iowa Central
30:41.54
1
2
Baker, Cordell
Oklahoma Baptist
31:04.48
1
3
Bahreini, Arya
Oklahoma City
31:57.70
1
4
Allen, Joel
Tabor
32:26.60
1
5
Boma, Jamal
Iowa Central
32:29.94
1
6
Scott, Justin
Wichita State
32:33.26
1
7
Simon, Daniel
Fort Hays State
33:24.10
1
8
Toews, Wesley
Fort Hays State
33:25.30
1
9
Regehr, Bentley
Fort Hays State
33:31.77
1
10
Robinson, Nick
Cowley College
34:07.33
1
11
Broomfield, Sterlin
Cowley College
34:07.82
1
12
Kiger, Kaleb
Iowa Central
35:10.65
1
13
Wescott, Tim
Friends
35:24.66
1
--
Ellis, Neal
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
1
--
Germiller, Austin
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
1
--
Godwin, Adam
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deir, Alex
Iowa Central
9:22.73
1
2
Germiller, Austin
Oklahoma Baptist
9:27.42
1
3
Fish, Micheal
Iowa Central
9:31.05
1
4
Medlin, Zach
Oklahoma Baptist
9:51.65
1
5
Franz, Landon
Oklahoma Baptist
9:51.81
1
6
Ellis, Neal
Oklahoma Baptist
9:54.46
1
7
Whitson, Nathan
Oklahoma Baptist
10:04.74
1
8
Titera, Fred
Oklahoma Baptist
10:07.79
1
9
Jimenez, Heber
Butler County
10:08.64
1
10
Diaz, Elias
Fort Hays State
10:13.13
1
11
Killer, Chase
Fort Hays State
10:25.68
1
12
Duffy, Colin
Wichita State
10:25.91
1
13
Portofee, Marcus
Emporia State
10:26.36
1
14
Jeandemange, Zacharie
East Central (OK
10:36.83
1
15
Bestenlehner, Robert
IOWA WESTERN CC
10:40.95
1
16
Harter, Tobias
IOWA WESTERN CC
11:23.26
1
--
Hamilton, Chase
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Julmis, Jeff
Unattached
13.69w
+5.5
1
2
Montgomery, Lawson
Shocker Trac
13.87w
+5.5
1
3
Smith, Cedrique
Sterling
13.98w
+5.5
1
4
Caldwell, Chris
Iowa Central
14.05w
+5.5
1
5
Hill, Tarique
Kansas State
14.19w
+5.5
1
5
Mack, Gannon
Emporia State
14.19w
+5.5
1
7
Douglas, Derik
Oklahoma Baptist
14.25w
+5.5
1
8
Etheridge, Andrew
Emporia State
14.34w
+5.5
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Julmis, Jeff
Unattached
14.00w
+3.8
6
1
Montgomery, Lawson
Shocker Trac
14.04w
+3.1
4
1
Smith, Cedrique
Sterling
14.11w
+4.7
1
1
Douglas, Derik
Oklahoma Baptist
14.17w
+4.1
3
1
Hill, Tarique
Kansas State
14.34w
+4.3
2
2
Caldwell, Chris
Iowa Central
14.38w
+4.3
2
2
Mack, Gannon
Emporia State
14.48w
+4.7
1
2
Etheridge, Andrew
Emporia State
14.50w
+4.1
3
1
Shaw, Tyler
Northwest Missou
14.63w
+2.4
5
2
Swalley, Tyler
Emporia State
14.64w
+3.8
6
2
Barclay, Bruce
Allen County
14.65w
+3.1
4
3
Caster, Henry
Oklahoma Baptist
14.70w
+4.7
1
2
Garrison, Sam
Shocker Trac
14.72w
+2.4
5
3
Manning, Travis
Northwest Missou
14.74w
+4.1
3
3
Schrodt, Dillon
Nebraska-Kearney
14.80w
+3.8
6
4
Godwin, Tajai
IOWA WESTERN CC
14.96w
+4.1
3
3
Beenken, Cory
Wichita State
14.99w
+3.1
4
3
Gime, Wala
Iowa Central
15.04w
+4.3
2
3
Riemann, Johannes
Bethany (KS)
15.06w
+2.4
5
4
Johnson, Airick
Oklahoma Baptist
15.08w
+2.4
5
4
Howard, Troy
IOWA WESTERN CC
15.17w
+3.1
4
5
Schirmer, Josh
Johnson County
15.17w
+4.1
3
5
Young, Aaron
Shocker Trac
15.25w
+3.1
4
4
Green, Tony
Barton County
15.52w
+3.8
6
6
Jennings, Evan
Fort Hays State
15.52w
+4.1
3
5
LaRosa, Anthony
Nebraska-Kearney
15.60w
+2.4
5
4
Taylor, Lewis
Friends
15.67w
+4.7
1
5
Martin, Jon
Wichita State
15.90w
+3.8
6
4
Sharp, Travion
Johnson County
15.99w
+4.3
2
6
Groskurth, Jakob
Fort Hays State
16.09w
+2.4
5
5
Moyd, Matt
Barton County
16.12w
+4.3
2
5
McNear, Andrew
IOWA WESTERN CC
16.23w
+4.7
1
6
Post, Cory
Fort Hays State
16.30w
+3.1
4
7
Knight, Tyler
Butler County
16.53w
+2.4
5
6
Grisamore, Jordan
Friends
16.58w
+4.3
2
7
Casey, Lance
Iowa Central
16.68w
+3.1
4
6
Wenzl, Jacob
Tabor
17.48w
+4.7
1
6
Lebeda, Braden
Cowley College
17.60w
+3.8
6
7
Wright, Rharshard
Barton County
19.94w
+4.1
3
--
Lightbourne, Keirston
Barton County
DNSw
+4.7
1
--
Cesmat, David
Sterling
DNSw
+4.7
1
--
Woods, Rodgerick
Cowley College
DNSw
+4.3
2
--
Davidson, Dwight
Cloud County
DNSw
+4.3
2
--
Nachtigal, Jake
Tabor
DNSw
+3.8
6
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mack, Gannon
Emporia State
52.62
5
2
Nickens, Marquel
Johnson County
53.96
5
3
Gime, Wala
Iowa Central
54.35
5
1
Combs, Kenneth
Oklahoma Baptist
54.47
4
2
Ray, Namer
Iowa Central
54.48
4
3
Child, Michael
Emporia State
54.85
4
1
Garner, Terrone
Missouri-Kansas
54.86
3
2
Brown, Darrius
Iowa Central
55.11
3
3
Martin, Jon
Wichita State
55.59
3
4
Caster, Henry
Oklahoma Baptist
55.66
4
4
Morgan, Floyd
Kansas City
56.23
3
4
Douglas, Derik
Oklahoma Baptist
56.25
5
5
Johnson, Airick
Oklahoma Baptist
56.51
3
5
Snow, Zak
Missouri-Kansas
57.06
4
1
Hulett, Benjamin
IOWA WESTERN CC
57.35
2
1
Jennings, Evan
Fort Hays State
57.45
1
5
Jones, Sir Paul
Unattached
57.74
5
6
Taylor, Lewis
Friends
58.20
4
6
Eckert, Colton
Oklahoma Baptist
58.43
3
2
Godwin, Tajai
IOWA WESTERN CC
59.32
1
2
Orajiato, Noble
Emporia State
59.35
2
3
Wenzl, Jacob
Tabor
59.63
2
3
Ford, Shelton
Wichita State
59.95
1
4
Gurley, Michael
Friends
1:00.09
2
5
Lebeda, Braden
Cowley College
1:00.15
2
4
Grisamore, Jordan
Friends
1:00.65
1
5
Sharp, Cale
Fort Hays State
1:03.30
1
6
Wallace, Tanner
Bethany (KS)
1:04.57
2
6
McNear, Andrew
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:06.96
1
7
Sharp, Travion
Johnson County
1:15.31
2
--
Rago, Austin
Cowley College
DNS
1
--
Sanders, Kevin
Cowley College
DNS
1
--
Cain, Aaron
Butler County
DNS
3
--
Woods, Rodgerick
Cowley College
DNS
4
--
Lightbourne, Keirston
Barton County
DNS
5
--
Ravana, Roy
Iowa Central
DNS
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green
,
Berry
,
Cronwell
,
Winters
Barton County
40.68
3
2
Self
,
Lionel
,
Godi
,
Rocha
IOWA WESTERN CC
40.88
3
3
Wilcox
,
Howze
,
Etheridg
,
Richards
Emporia State
41.03
3
1
Martin
,
Butler
,
Adams
,
Prioleau
Missouri-Kansas
41.40
2
4
Otuonye
,
Parks
,
Campbell
,
Oakry
Kansas State
41.46
3
5
Gibson
,
Davis
,
Brown
,
Young
Cowley College
41.48
3
6
Leung Wo
,
Lindsay
,
Glomstad
,
Ralston
Wichita State
41.52
3
2
Steen
,
Loescher
,
Field
,
Jefferso
Kansas State
41.60
2
3
Neal
,
Combs
,
Frye
,
Swayze
Oklahoma Baptist
41.86
2
4
Caldwell
,
Ravana
,
Ray
,
Sanders
Iowa Central
41.87
2
7
Gasway
,
Pierre
,
Gatson
,
Coker
Kansas City
41.98
3
1
Gobewole
,
Ardis
,
McElveen
,
Hampton
Butler County
42.04
1
2
Betts
,
Wilson
,
Yoder
,
Williams
Fort Hays State
42.27
1
3
Cobb
,
Davis
,
Taylor
,
Cox
Friends
42.31
1
4
Wright
,
Eakers
,
Jimoh
,
Miller
Southern Nazaren
43.09
1
5
Small
,
Powell
,
Barnett
,
Offiah
IOWA WESTERN CC
43.13
2
5
Alves
,
Barnett
,
Snodgras
,
Vazquez
Fort Hays State
43.44
1
6
Acosta
,
Schirmer
,
Rogers
,
Laurent
Johnson County
43.90
2
--
Relay Team
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Kansas State
DNS
1
--
Archibal
,
Kaelin
,
Hovie
,
Schrodt
Nebraska-Kearney
FS
2
--
Ottey
,
Inyard
,
Allen
,
Hall
Cloud County
DNS
2
--
Montgome
,
Blakely
,
Hartnett
,
Young
Shocker Trac
DNS
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen
,
Hinton
,
Bish
,
Sheperso
Oklahoma Baptist
3:14.17
4
2
Ottey
,
Ottey
,
Goracke
,
Charles
Cloud County
3:15.80
4
3
Jimoh
,
Eakers
,
Miller
,
Wright
Southern Nazaren
3:16.08
4
4
Godi
,
Rocha
,
Powell
,
Washingt
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:16.76
4
1
Whittake
,
White
,
Spence
,
Adams
Allen County
3:21.46
3
2
Swayze
,
Brooks
,
Byrd
,
Crow
Oklahoma Baptist
3:22.30
3
5
Martin
,
Reed
,
Flores
,
Lindsay
Wichita State
3:23.26
4
3
Yoder
,
Bravo
,
Staab
,
Wilson
Fort Hays State
3:23.59
3
4
Hocker
,
Busienei
,
Cotter
,
Woodruff
Wichita State
3:25.48
3
5
Miller
,
Skinner
,
Claassen
,
Sipe
Emporia State
3:26.73
3
1
Camacho
,
Price
,
Brammer
,
Eckert
Oklahoma Baptist
3:29.68
2
2
Smith
,
Simmons
,
Morgan
,
Caudill
Allen County
3:30.05
2
3
Davis
,
Magos
,
Daughert
,
Vogel
Tabor
3:31.00
2
4
Post
,
Purdue
,
Shoemake
,
Strunk
Fort Hays State
3:33.09
2
1
Gray
,
Patterso
,
Scarboro
,
Conely
Oklahoma Baptist
3:33.76
1
2
Galindo
,
Kelsey
,
Brown
,
Parker
Butler County
3:34.12
1
5
Stull
,
Metcalfe
,
Retchles
,
Barre
Bethany (KS)
3:38.58
2
--
Thomas
,
Inyard
,
Northove
,
Lageroy
Cloud County
FS
1
--
Relay Team
Wichita State
DNF
1
--
Burns
,
Duncan
,
St. Hube
,
Donald
Allen County
DNS
1
--
Mason
,
Ryland
,
Joseph
,
Sherier
McPherson
DNS
1
--
Henson
,
Berry
,
Lightbou
,
Cronwell
Barton County
DNS
2
--
Ibarra
,
Dyer
,
Irvin
,
Spess
Cowley College
DNS
2
--
Davis
,
Gibson
,
Bromell
,
Ivey
Cowley College
DNS
3
--
Cue
,
Pierre
,
Morgan
,
Young
Kansas City
DNS
3
--
Baselle
,
Pitia
,
Sitek
,
Nickens
Johnson County
DNS
4
--
Henson
,
Winters
,
Berry
,
Reyes
Barton County
DNS
4
--
Prioleau
,
Barnett
,
Butler
,
Snow
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
4
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell
,
Gime
,
Ray
,
Brown
Iowa Central
1:00.10
1
--
Caster
,
Douglas
,
Combs
,
Johnson
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
1
--
Garrison
,
Hanning
,
Montgome
,
Young
Shocker Trac
DNF
1
--
Jennings
,
Groskurt
,
Sharp
,
Post
Fort Hays State
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hershberger, Ryan
Kansas State
17.23m
(56'6.25)
2
2
Dubree, Chris
Wichita State
16.73m
(54'10.5)
2
3
Hocking, Blake
Missouri-Kansas
16.12m
(52'10.5)
2
4
Esau, Adam
Wichita State
15.43m
(50'7.25)
2
5
SanMartin, Lucas
Emporia State
15.26m
(50'0.75)
2
6
Fisher, Bryce
Wichita State
15.10m
(49'6.25)
2
7
Bottley, Hosea
Cowley College
15.00m
(49'2.5)
2
8
Dunn, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
14.58m
(47'10)
2
1
Simmons, David
Barton County
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
9
Weber, Dakota
Cloud County
14.47m
(47'5.5)
2
10
Hovey, Tyler
Iowa Central
14.34m
(47'0.5)
2
11
Nelson, Ramon
Missouri-Kansas
14.32m
(46'11.75)
2
12
Edwards Jr., Glenwood
Unattached
14.14m
(46'4.5)
2
13
Davis, Allen
Iowa Central
13.68m
(44'10.5)
2
2
Paddock, Cameron
Iowa Central
13.62m
(44'8)
1
3
Shirey, Matthew
Oklahoma Baptist
13.54m
(44'5)
1
4
Loughner, Matthew
Johnson County
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
5
Loesch, Zach
Wichita State
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
6
Buesch, Steve
Friends
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
7
Dunback, Josh
McPherson
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
8
Klein, Jameson
Fort Hays State
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
14
Rotering, Paul
McPherson
12.92m
(42'4.5)
2
9
Klaassen, Michael
Tabor
12.88m
(42'3)
1
10
Rushin, Richard
Johnson County
12.65m
(41'6)
1
11
Grunder, Brady
Iowa Central
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
12
Bowman, Trevor
Cloud County
12.55m
(41'2)
1
13
Klenda, Nick
Emporia State
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
14
Bartee, Xavier
McPherson
12.12m
(39'9)
1
15
Thompson, Joshua
Friends
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
--
Giesting, Patrick
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Raynor, Caniggia
Johnson County
DNS
(--)
2
--
Tuck, Wes
Barton County
DNS
(--)
2
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raynor, Caniggia
Johnson County
55.34m
(181'6.5)
2
2
Alonso, Max
Fort Hays State
52.97m
(173'9.25)
2
3
Hershberger, Ryan
Kansas State
52.15m
(171'1)
2
4
VanLoenen, Alex
Fort Hays State
51.67m
(169'6.25)
2
5
Stephens, Jake
Southern Nazaren
51.53m
(169'0.5)
2
6
Smith, Garrett
Fort Hays State
50.69m
(166'3.5)
2
7
Weber, Dakota
Cloud County
49.02m
(160'9.75)
2
1
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
48.70m
(159'9.25)
1
8
Dunn, Caleb
Oklahoma Baptist
47.94m
(157'3.25)
2
2
Hovey, Tyler
Iowa Central
47.74m
(156'7.5)
1
9
Klenda, Nick
Emporia State
47.20m
(154'10.25)
2
10
Roe, Alex
Kansas State
47.09m
(154'5.75)
2
11
Fisher, Bryce
Wichita State
46.28m
(151'10)
2
12
Conner, Jeff
Wichita State
46.02m
(150'11.75)
2
13
Roedel, Mikhail
Emporia State
43.84m
(143'9.75)
2
3
Draudvila, Darius
Shocker Trac
43.84m
(143'9.75)
1
4
Mueller, Kale
Kansas State
43.73m
(143'5.5)
1
5
Dunback, Josh
McPherson
43.60m
(143'0.5)
1
6
Grunder, Brady
Iowa Central
43.49m
(142'8)
1
7
Esau, Adam
Wichita State
42.37m
(139'0)
1
8
Giesting, Patrick
IOWA WESTERN CC
42.19m
(138'5)
1
9
Loesch, Zach
Wichita State
41.82m
(137'2.25)
1
10
Seiler, Chris
Wichita State
41.14m
(134'11.5)
1
11
Goldsmith, Taylor
Wichita State
40.07m
(131'5.5)
1
--
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Young, Aaron
Shocker Trac
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dubree, Chris
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Klein, Jameson
Fort Hays State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hocking, Blake
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Luke
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Nelson, Ramon
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
2
--
Edwards Jr., Glenwood
Unattached
DNS
(--)
2
--
Maska, Brady
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
2
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trimble, Iain
Lawrence Fit
65.27m
(214'1.5)
2
2
Holmes, Tyson
Wichita State
65.04m
(213'4.5)
2
3
Grissom, Hayes
Johnson County
64.80m
(212'7)
2
4
Rizzo, Jon
Wichita State
61.67m
(202'3.75)
2
5
Carroll, Max
Missouri-Kansas
57.04m
(187'1.5)
2
1
Racette, Derek
Friends
55.95m
(183'6.75)
1
6
Keane, Gehrig
Wichita State
55.25m
(181'3)
2
7
Pote, Chase
Wichita State
54.70m
(179'5.5)
2
8
Gardinier, Alex
Butler County
54.46m
(178'8)
2
9
Darrington, Jake
Kansas State
54.34m
(178'3.25)
2
10
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
54.13m
(177'7)
2
11
Reimer, Dylan
Wichita State
54.10m
(177'5.75)
2
2
Davidson, Dwight
Cloud County
53.89m
(176'9.5)
1
12
Rotering, Paul
McPherson
52.70m
(172'10.75)
2
13
Webb, Derek
Johnson County
51.69m
(169'7)
2
3
Haynes, Jarod
Oklahoma Baptist
50.62m
(166'0.75)
1
4
Hawk, Collin
Emporia State
50.20m
(164'8.25)
1
5
Metcalf, Keegan
Oklahoma Baptist
49.58m
(162'7.75)
1
6
Scott, Nehemiah
Friends
48.01m
(157'6)
1
7
Hickey, Justin
Wichita State
47.07m
(154'5)
1
8
Chippeaux, Ryan
Tabor
46.26m
(151'9.25)
1
9
Young, Aaron
Shocker Trac
43.20m
(141'8.75)
1
10
Giesting, Patrick
IOWA WESTERN CC
42.31m
(138'9.75)
1
11
Walsh, Jon
IOWA WESTERN CC
41.80m
(137'1.5)
1
--
Tebbetts, Bill
McPherson
FOUL
(--)
1
--
White, Seth
Bethany (KS)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Derr, Cody
Bethany (KS)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cross, Taylor
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Croushorn, Hunter
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mazanec, Trent
Shocker Trac
DNS
(--)
2
--
Durham, Jake
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
2
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raynor, Caniggia
Johnson County
56.43m
(185'1.5)
2
2
Conner, Jeff
Wichita State
55.30m
(181'5)
2
3
Goldsmith, Taylor
Wichita State
55.14m
(180'10.75)
2
4
Roe, Alex
Kansas State
54.59m
(179'1)
2
5
Nelson, Ramon
Missouri-Kansas
52.73m
(172'11.75)
2
6
SanMartin, Lucas
Emporia State
50.29m
(164'11.75)
2
7
Klaassen, Michael
Tabor
48.79m
(160'0.75)
2
8
Simmons, David
Barton County
46.91m
(153'10.75)
2
9
Grunder, Brady
Iowa Central
46.41m
(152'3)
2
10
Seiler, Chris
Wichita State
44.80m
(146'11.75)
2
11
Adams, Kenny
Cowley College
44.44m
(145'9.5)
2
12
Love, Malcolm
Iowa Central
44.20m
(145'0)
2
13
Miller, Issac
Cloud County
43.77m
(143'7)
2
1
Murray, Fabien
Cowley College
43.21m
(141'9)
1
14
Weber, Dakota
Cloud County
43.02m
(141'1.5)
2
2
Nenadal, Robert
Tabor
42.56m
(139'7.5)
1
3
Paddock, Cameron
Iowa Central
42.49m
(139'4.75)
1
4
Giesting, Patrick
IOWA WESTERN CC
42.44m
(139'2.75)
1
15
Smith, Garrett
Fort Hays State
42.41m
(139'1.5)
2
5
Davis, Allen
Iowa Central
41.55m
(136'3.75)
1
6
Meyer, Tyler
Butler County
41.48m
(136'1)
1
7
Roedel, Mikhail
Emporia State
41.43m
(135'11)
1
8
Loughner, Matthew
Johnson County
41.43m
(135'11)
1
--
Bowman, Trevor
Cloud County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Colin, Bond
Johnson County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Giroir, Sean
Tabor
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hovey, Tyler
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tangeman, Nick
IOWA WESTERN CC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Joshua
Friends
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dunback, Josh
McPherson
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bottley, Hosea
Cowley College
DNS
(--)
1
--
Croushorn, Hunter
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
(--)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ploude, Briar
Emporia State
2.17m
(7'1.25)
1
2
Washington, Micah
Iowa Central
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
3
Budda, Zach
Wichita State
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
4
Calleja, Marcus
Emporia State
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
5
Johnson, Stefan
Cowley College
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
6
Preacher, Nigel
Iowa Central
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
7
Porter, Travis
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
Laurent, Shawn
Johnson County
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
11
Carlisle, Jordan
Fort Hays State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Graber, Kerry
Wichita State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Bromell, Willie
Cowley College
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Meis, Connor
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.88m
(6'2)
1
12
Schrodt, Dillon
Nebraska-Kearney
1.88m
(6'2)
1
14
Biedron, Dylan
Friends
1.88m
(6'2)
1
15
Westerfield, Jerry
Iowa Central
1.88m
(6'2)
1
16
Lynch, Garret
Wichita State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
17
VanHaalen, Hunter
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.83m
(6'0)
1
18
Haynes, Jarod
Oklahoma Baptist
1.78m
(5'10)
1
18
Rago, Austin
Cowley College
1.78m
(5'10)
1
20
Stull, Tayler
Bethany (KS)
1.78m
(5'10)
1
20
Vaughn, Zach
Oklahoma Baptist
1.78m
(5'10)
1
--
Parker, Chris
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
--
McAllister, Xaivier
Iowa Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Conely, Kameron
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
--
Payne, Stephen
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jones, Demetrias
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Chippeaux, Ryan
Tabor
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vaughn, Robert
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowry, Jharyl
Kansas State
7.61m w
(24'11.5)
+5.0
2
2
Otuonye, Ifeanyichukwu
Kansas State
7.39m w
(24'2.75)
+2.6
2
3
Jefferson, Tyris
Kansas State
7.32m w
(24'0)
+3.1
2
4
Westerfield, Jerry
Iowa Central
7.29m w
(23'11)
+2.3
2
1
Land, Brady
Nebraska-Kearney
7.22m w
(23'8.25)
+2.6
1
5
Okonta, DC
Missouri-Kansas
7.19m w
(23'7)
+5.5
2
6
Collie-Minns, Lathone
IOWA WESTERN CC
7.19m w
(23'7)
+5.8
2
7
Preacher, Nigel
Iowa Central
7.15m w
(23'5.5)
+4.4
2
8
Ralston, Grant
Wichita State
7.09m w
(23'3)
+5.6
2
9
Kukus, Clifford
Fort Hays State
6.93m w
(22'8.75)
+4.4
2
2
Archibald, Christian
Nebraska-Kearney
6.89m w
(22'7.25)
+2.7
1
10
Wilcox, Donald
Emporia State
6.88m w
(22'6.75)
+5.5
2
3
Glasgow-Willard, Blake
Wichita State
6.84m w
(22'5.25)
+3.9
1
4
Burns, Michael
Allen County
6.78m w
(22'2.75)
+4.8
1
5
Moeder, Marcus
Wichita State
6.76m w
(22'2)
+2.1
1
11
Jones, Demetrias
Fort Hays State
6.74m w
(22'1.25)
+3.8
2
12
Wall, Dwayne
Emporia State
6.71m w
(22'0)
+2.8
2
6
Betts, Nick
Fort Hays State
6.59m w
(21'7.25)
+3.5
1
13
Clerveaux, Marc
IOWA WESTERN CC
6.47m w
(21'2.5)
+3.6
2
7
Shaw, Ben
Wichita State
6.47m w
(21'2.5)
+3.9
1
8
Randolph, Peyton
Wichita State
6.25m w
(20'6)
+5.5
1
9
McNear, Andrew
IOWA WESTERN CC
6.15m
(20'2)
+1.8
1
10
McElveen, Adrain
Butler County
6.04m w
(19'9.75)
+5.5
1
--
Rider, Jahlil
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Laurent, Shawn
Johnson County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lindo, Shazz Michael
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spellman-Smith, Aziz
Tabor
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leggett, Demorrio
Iowa Central
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Stefan
Cowley College
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Patterson, Jordan
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
McCoy, Richard
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okonta, DC
Missouri-Kansas
15.10m w
(49'6.25)
+4.4
2
2
Molina, Marty
Nebraska-Kearney
15.03m w
(49'3.5)
+2.8
2
3
Burns, Michael
Allen County
14.83m w
(48'7.75)
+4.2
2
4
Leggett, Demorrio
Iowa Central
14.74m w
(48'4.25)
+3.3
2
5
Washington, Micah
Iowa Central
14.58m w
(47'10)
+2.8
2
6
Clerveaux, Marc
IOWA WESTERN CC
14.40m w
(47'2.75)
+4.5
2
7
Glasgow-Willard, Blake
Wichita State
14.31m w
(46'11.25)
+6.1
2
1
Waiters, John
Unattached
14.01m w
(45'11.5)
+4.9
1
2
Randolph, Peyton
Wichita State
13.76m w
(45'1.5)
+3.6
1
8
Wall, Dwayne
Emporia State
13.72m w
(45'0)
+2.6
2
9
Mason, Bryce
Nebraska-Kearney
13.69m w
(44'10.75)
+3.5
2
10
Scarborough, Ty
Oklahoma Baptist
13.59m w
(44'7)
+4.2
2
11
Grasmick, Tyler
Nebraska-Kearney
13.59m w
(44'7)
+3.0
2
3
Boggs, Andrew
Allen County
12.34m w
(40'5.75)
+4.0
1
4
Jones, Timothy
Friends
12.32m w
(40'5)
+3.9
1
--
Spicer, Chance
McPherson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kaid, Jamour
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rider, Jahlil
IOWA WESTERN CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moeder, Marcus
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shaw, Ben
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Satterfield, Darrell
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McElveen, Adrain
Butler County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spellman-Smith, Aziz
Tabor
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Biedron, Trevor
Friends
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lageroy, Fred
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Frink, Jon
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sheppard, Micah
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Betts, Nick
Fort Hays State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Martin, Jason
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Lindo, Shazz Michael
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Savage, Cameron
Kansas State
5.16m
(16'11)
1
2
Freshour, Alex
Wichita State
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
3
Parsons, Lex
Wichita State
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
4
Tien, Brady
Fort Hays State
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
5
Brady, Tommy
Kansas State
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
6
Snodgrass, Derrick
Fort Hays State
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
7
Ottley, Brett
Fort Hays State
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
11
Walsh, Jon
IOWA WESTERN CC
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
8
Smith, Garrett
Johnson County
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
8
Brown, Darrius
Iowa Central
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
8
Dillon, Colton
Cowley College
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
--
Piatt, Michael
Southern Nazaren
NH
(--)
1
--
Bassler, Blaine
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
--
Irvin, Scott
Southern Nazaren
NH
(--)
1
--
Boese, Tobias
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Knight, Tyler
Butler County
NH
(--)
1
--
Pearson, Ethan
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanders, Kevin
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
--
Branscum, Tony
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
--
Ungles, Jonah
Fort Hays State
NH
(--)
1
--
Colson, Chance
Bethany (KS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Oldham, Eli
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
--
Peffer, Andy
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kimpel, Dominique
Iowa Central
11.36w
+4.8
1
2
Cuffy, Rachel
Cowley College
11.51w
+4.8
1
3
Husbands, Shavonne
Missouri State
11.52w
+4.8
1
4
McKnight, Samantha
Kansas State
11.70w
+4.8
1
5
Joseph, Pernell
Missouri State
11.82w
+4.8
1
6
Smith, Nakiya
Kansas City
11.86w
+4.8
1
7
Williams, Rashidah
Iowa Central
12.12w
+4.8
1
--
Grant, Kimsue
Missouri State
DNSw
+4.8
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Husbands, Shavonne
Missouri State
11.59w
+4.5
4
2
Cuffy, Rachel
Cowley College
11.61w
+4.5
4
1
Kimpel, Dominique
Iowa Central
11.67w
+3.9
6
1
Joseph, Pernell
Missouri State
11.93w
+3.3
3
1
McKnight, Samantha
Kansas State
11.96w
+3.6
1
1
Grant, Kimsue
Missouri State
12.00w
+3.2
2
1
Smith, Nakiya
Kansas City
12.01w
+5.4
5
2
Williams, Rashidah
Iowa Central
12.02w
+3.9
6
2
Floyd, SidReshia
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.05w
+5.4
5
3
Williams, Shanelle
Missouri-Kansas
12.10w
+5.4
5
2
Momo, Michelle
Missouri-Kansas
12.15w
+3.3
3
2
Carey-Walker, Tyesa
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.19w
+3.2
2
2
Maximilien, Althia
Missouri State
12.20w
+3.6
1
3
Abinah, Chelsea
Oklahoma Baptist
12.20w
+4.5
4
3
Giles, Kiara
Wichita State
12.26w
+3.9
6
3
Carter, Briana
Missouri-Kansas
12.27w
+3.2
2
4
Jones, Cierra
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.29w
+4.5
4
3
Middelton, Kededra
Iowa Central
12.30w
+3.3
3
4
Armstrong, Terri
Nebraska - Omaha
12.34w
+3.3
3
4
Kelly, Alyssa
Kansas State
12.38w
+3.9
6
5
Samuels, Rea
McPherson
12.39w
+3.9
6
3
Boyles, Ilesha
Cloud County
12.52w
+3.6
1
4
Harrison, Brionna
Kansas City
12.53w
+3.2
2
4
Berryman, Madison
Central Oklahoma
12.54w
+3.6
1
5
Baker, Kiarra
Butler County
12.62w
+3.2
2
4
Rottinghaus, Nicole
Emporia State
12.67w
+5.4
5
5
Brown, Cydnie
Butler County
12.71w
+3.6
1
6
Reece, Dietra
Central Oklahoma
12.74w
+3.9
6
5
Cooper, Jazmine
Missouri-Kansas
12.78w
+4.5
4
5
Brady, Courtney
Wichita State
12.89w
+5.4
5
6
Bartlett, Marli
Wichita State
12.90w
+4.5
4
5
Hamilton, Shelby
Nebraska-Kearney
12.93w
+3.3
3
6
Cottingham, Lynette
Missouri-Kansas
13.04w
+3.6
1
6
Bosley, Amy
Bethany (KS)
13.11w
+3.3
3
7
Yoder, Jennifer
Tabor
13.23w
+4.5
4
7
Jackson, Brielle
Iowa Central
13.41w
+3.9
6
7
Paris, Sabrina
Tabor
13.57w
+3.6
1
8
Gamboa, Jyll
Bethany (KS)
13.65w
+3.6
1
6
Tyler, Chanel
Kansas City
13.99w
+3.2
2
7
Pruitt, Shamoya
Wichita State
21.02w
+3.2
2
--
Benson, Jasmine
McPherson
DNSw
+3.2
2
--
Adams, Jeana
Friends
DNSw
+3.3
3
--
Thomas, Kandace
Barton County
DNSw
+5.4
5
--
Patterson, Jessie
Oklahoma Baptist
DNSw
+5.4
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maximilien, Althia
Missouri State
24.28w
+6.4
8
1
Smith, Nakiya
Kansas City
24.54w
+5.9
7
2
Marisette, Marqueita
Emporia State
24.56w
+6.4
8
3
Cuffy, Rachel
Cowley College
24.57w
+6.4
8
1
Carey-Walker, Tyesa
IOWA WESTERN CC
24.60w
+6.0
6
2
Williams, Shanelle
Missouri-Kansas
24.62w
+6.0
6
4
Agwunobi, Chioma
Cloud County
24.65w
+6.4
8
1
Nibert, Ashton
Northwest Missou
24.84w
+5.9
5
2
Jackson, Cenarda
Kansas State
25.06w
+5.9
7
3
Floyd, SidReshia
IOWA WESTERN CC
25.15w
+6.0
6
3
McGee, Alayna
Central Oklahoma
25.17w
+5.9
7
2
Weiss, Peyton
Emporia State
25.29w
+5.9
5
4
Armstrong, Terri
Nebraska - Omaha
25.30w
+5.9
7
4
Silva, Tatianna
IOWA WESTERN CC
25.33w
+6.0
6
1
Boyles, Ilesha
Cloud County
25.34w
+5.8
3
5
King, Carmen
Emporia State
25.34w
+6.4
8
5
Riedel, Lexi
Fort Hays State
25.36w
+5.9
7
3
Barnes, Joslyn
Kansas State
25.57w
+5.9
5
1
Harrison, Brionna
Kansas City
25.61w
+5.8
4
2
Laidley, Kathie-Lee
Nebraska - Omaha
25.74w
+5.8
4
6
Momo, Michelle
Missouri-Kansas
25.83w
+5.9
7
4
Kunkel, Lindsay
Emporia State
25.86w
+5.9
5
3
Jones, Cierra
IOWA WESTERN CC
25.91w
+5.8
4
5
Hamilton, Shelby
Nebraska-Kearney
25.96w
+6.0
6
6
Reece, Dietra
Central Oklahoma
26.00w
+6.0
6
5
Broomfield, Robiann
Missouri State
26.06w
+5.9
5
1
Pleasant, Sharica
McPherson
26.15w
+6.1
2
6
Darker, Sydia
Missouri-Kansas
26.20w
+5.9
5
2
Baker, Kiarra
Butler County
26.40w
+6.1
2
2
Willis, Earriel
Cowley College
26.49w
+5.8
3
3
Doffing, Emily
Wichita State
26.53w
+5.8
3
4
Pickens, Lauren
Wichita State
26.55w
+5.8
4
1
Christmas, Trisha
Butler County
26.58w
+7.4
1
3
Simpson, Heather
Sterling
26.66w
+6.1
2
5
Rottinghaus, Nicole
Emporia State
26.76w
+5.8
4
6
Brown, Cydnie
Butler County
26.82w
+5.8
4
4
Montgomery, Kia
Cowley College
26.85w
+6.1
2
7
Bosley, Amy
Bethany (KS)
27.04w
+5.9
5
4
Lowry, Cathy
McPherson
27.17w
+5.8
3
7
Scott, Haley
Missouri State
27.31w
+5.8
4
5
Gilliland, Layne
Bethany (KS)
27.45w
+6.1
2
6
Howard, Jamesha
Missouri-Kansas
27.47w
+6.1
2
5
Behny, Maddie
Friends
27.54w
+5.8
3
8
Miller, Brittany
Oklahoma Baptist
27.63w
+5.8
4
2
Bartlett, Marli
Wichita State
27.66w
+7.4
1
8
Johnson, Stephany
Missouri-Kansas
28.10w
+5.9
5
3
Alexander, Amanda
Nebraska - Omaha
28.68w
+7.4
1
4
Fuller, Victoria
Fort Hays State
29.11w
+7.4
1
5
Tyler, Chanel
Kansas City
30.04w
+7.4
1
--
Calmese, Destynee
IOWA WESTERN CC
DNSw
+7.4
1
--
Dodd, Alani
Cloud County
DNSw
+7.4
1
--
Benson, Jasmine
McPherson
DNSw
+7.4
1
--
Mancuso, angela
Johnson County
DNSw
+6.1
2
--
Adams, Jeana
Friends
DNSw
+6.1
2
--
Shaw, Denneil
Nebraska - Omaha
DNSw
+5.8
3
--
Brady, Courtney
Wichita State
DNSw
+5.8
3
--
Patterson, Jessie
Oklahoma Baptist
DNSw
+5.8
3
--
Samuels, Rea
McPherson
DNSw
+6.0
6
--
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
DNSw
+5.9
7
--
Pruitt, Shamoya
Wichita State
DNSw
+6.4
8
--
Jacobs, Jackie
Emporia State
DNSw
+6.4
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaskin, Sonia
Kansas State
54.21
6
2
Warrior, Stacy
Oklahoma Baptist
54.36
6
3
Nibert, Ashton
Northwest Missou
54.56
6
4
Luckett, Shayla
IOWA WESTERN CC
55.21
6
5
Henry, Terika
Allen County
55.62
6
1
Gamble, Tia
Kansas State
56.16
5
6
Marisette, Marqueita
Emporia State
56.30
6
2
Taylor, Kristina
Wichita State
57.40
5
3
Moore, Taylor
Oklahoma Baptist
57.60
5
7
Babolayi, Oarabile
Missouri State
57.60
6
4
Giles, Kiara
Wichita State
58.23
5
5
Hamilton, Shelby
Nebraska-Kearney
58.32
5
6
Carter, Briana
Missouri-Kansas
58.41
5
1
Pinkston, Jenny
Unattached
58.89
1
1
Pickens, Lauren
Wichita State
59.29
4
1
Johnson, Clarissa
Wichita State
59.61
3
2
Jacobs, Jackie
Emporia State
59.62
3
2
Kunkel, Lindsay
Emporia State
59.67
4
3
Reinert, Jonelle
Butler County
59.86
3
3
Horne, Nhaieemah
Butler County
59.90
4
4
Jones, Mykia
Oklahoma Baptist
59.96
3
4
Latimer, Cidni
Iowa Central
1:00.12
4
5
Cooper, Uniqua
Oklahoma Baptist
1:00.21
4
5
Borders, Amani
Missouri-Kansas
1:00.31
3
7
Horton, Chelsie
Missouri State
1:00.44
5
1
Idolphine, Carole
Butler County
1:00.50
2
2
Christmas, Trisha
Butler County
1:00.96
2
6
Watkins, Clarissa
Oklahoma Baptist
1:01.12
4
7
Johnson, Stephany
Missouri-Kansas
1:01.27
4
8
King, Makenzie
Tabor
1:01.31
4
3
Gilliland, Layne
Bethany (KS)
1:01.69
2
6
Coffey, Amelia
Oklahoma Baptist
1:01.69
3
7
Mancuso, angela
Johnson County
1:02.15
3
4
Howard, Jamesha
Missouri-Kansas
1:02.57
2
8
Dyke, Josie
Missouri State
1:03.06
3
5
Stuewe, Chelsea
Bethany (KS)
1:04.45
2
2
McCaffrey, Callie
McPherson
1:05.08
1
3
Doerksen, Brooke
Friends
1:05.84
1
6
Miller, Brittany
Oklahoma Baptist
1:06.88
2
4
Fleming, Amanda
McPherson
1:06.94
1
5
Scott, Kylee
McPherson
1:07.06
1
7
Lowry, Cathy
McPherson
1:07.74
2
6
Ulrich, Sierra
McPherson
1:12.87
1
--
Plummer, Molly
Johnson County
DNS
1
--
Adams, Jeana
Friends
DNS
1
--
Woodmansee, Lindsey
Bethany (KS)
DNS
2
--
Agwunobi, Chioma
Cloud County
DNS
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Helker, Hannah
Oklahoma Baptist
2:15.10
5
2
Psota, Lauren
Nebraska - Omaha
2:15.22
5
3
Zarudnaya, Katarina
Nebraska - Omaha
2:15.55
5
4
Szczublewski, Sam
Fort Hays State
2:16.73
5
1
Vorthmann, Amanda
Nebraska - Omaha
2:18.80
4
2
Wright, Savannah
Wichita State
2:19.27
4
5
Plummer, Petrene
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:19.55
5
6
Forde, Cindy
Missouri State
2:19.79
5
3
Grandstaff, Kati
Oklahoma Baptist
2:20.44
4
4
Condron, Laura
Iowa Central
2:22.28
4
1
Kildow, Ashley
Nebraska - Omaha
2:22.48
3
2
Resh, Vanessa
Cloud County
2:22.68
3
5
Hill, Carman
Fort Hays State
2:23.32
4
7
Beaver, Emily
Missouri State
2:24.08
5
6
Warfield, Whitney
Oklahoma Baptist
2:24.21
4
3
Kumalalamene, Cecilia
Iowa Central
2:24.71
3
4
Martin, Lydia
Nebraska - Omaha
2:24.73
3
8
Smith, Tenaly
Missouri State
2:24.97
5
9
Thate, Nicole
Missouri State
2:25.17
5
1
Collymore, Abiane
Butler County
2:25.20
2
7
Nielson, Valerie
Cowley College
2:25.48
4
5
McGee, Danae
Allen County
2:26.23
3
6
Turpin, Ashley
Fort Hays State
2:26.28
3
7
St. Clair, Danielle
Cowley College
2:26.30
3
8
Ortega, Jordan
Fort Hays State
2:27.54
4
8
Jackson, Tara
Iowa Central
2:27.80
3
2
Tyrell, Roxanne
Cloud County
2:29.20
2
9
Taylor, Brennan
Oklahoma Baptist
2:29.53
3
3
Kemling, Ashley
Tabor
2:29.70
2
4
Burley, Cecilia
Friends
2:30.05
2
10
Seiler, Serenity
Bethel (KS)
2:30.32
3
11
Rodriquez, Vanessa
Cowley College
2:30.39
3
5
Herbert, Halie
Oklahoma Baptist
2:31.40
2
6
Kime, Debra
Allen County
2:31.84
2
7
Stafford, Julia
Cowley College
2:31.94
2
8
Lower, Sydney
Fort Hays State
2:32.02
2
1
Dietrich, Kaileigh
Barton County
2:33.54
1
9
Davis, Tara
Kansas Wesleyan
2:34.10
2
10
Renken, Rachel
Friends
2:34.46
2
2
Reed, Page
Cloud County
2:35.54
1
9
Graham, Kelsey
Oklahoma Baptist
2:35.60
4
11
Lira, Lilly
Johnson County
2:36.28
2
12
Parks, Brittany
Johnson County
2:37.16
2
3
Collins, Connie
Friends
2:40.27
1
4
McPherron, Jill
Butler County
2:43.16
1
13
Zabokrtsky, Kendra
Cloud County
2:43.25
2
5
Orr, Kaitlyn
Cloud County
2:46.45
1
6
Gorthy, Mackenzie
Johnson County
2:48.35
1
14
Mezick, Jaqueline
Nebraska - Omaha
2:52.04
2
7
Hays, Sabrina
Kansas Wesleyan
2:53.40
1
8
Dodd, Alani
Cloud County
2:53.91
1
9
Vachon, Samantha
Barton County
2:55.38
1
10
Zerr, Jacey
Friends
3:01.62
1
11
Alcorn, Kendra
Cloud County
3:09.18
1
12
Belieau, Lauren
Barton County
3:10.84
1
--
Welch, Haley
Friends
DNS
1
--
Burley, Natasha
Friends
DNS
1
--
Klepper, Michelle
Barton County
DNS
1
--
Hartzell, Abi
Johnson County
DNS
1
--
McCombs, Halie
Johnson County
DNS
1
--
Soap, Mahilia
Allen County
DNS
1
--
Gatewood, Michelle
Nebraska - Omaha
DNS
2
--
Lund, Brielle
Tabor
DNS
2
--
Adams, Kristie
Friends
DNS
3
--
Roberts, Kelly
Cowley College
DNS
3
--
Montgomery, Emily
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
3
--
Taylor, Jennifer
Wichita State
DNF
4
--
Miller, Jodi
Iowa Central
DNS
4
--
Staats, Dominique
Emporia State
DNS
4
--
Nyandwi, Ebeissa
Iowa Central
DNS
4
--
Gaskin, Sonia
Kansas State
DNS
5
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuliamuk-Bolton, Aliphin
Wichita State
4:35.58
4
2
Wright, Savannah
Wichita State
4:38.55
4
3
Zarudnaya, Katarina
Nebraska - Omaha
4:39.66
4
4
Beaver, Emily
Missouri State
4:40.29
4
5
Helker, Hannah
Oklahoma Baptist
4:41.21
4
6
Schiller, Erika
Kansas State
4:41.65
4
7
Condron, Laura
Iowa Central
4:42.83
4
8
Hill, Carman
Fort Hays State
4:45.12
4
9
Grandstaff, Kati
Oklahoma Baptist
4:49.01
4
10
Burke, Laura
Wichita State
4:50.63
4
11
Thate, Nicole
Missouri State
4:50.88
4
12
McGee, Danae
Allen County
4:51.06
4
1
Kildow, Ashley
Nebraska - Omaha
4:51.22
3
2
Latimer, Cidni
Iowa Central
4:51.62
3
3
Smith, Tenaly
Missouri State
4:54.83
3
4
Bailon, Elida
Wichita State
4:55.38
3
5
Martin, Lydia
Nebraska - Omaha
4:55.95
3
6
Kochuyt, Paige
Kansas State
4:57.29
3
7
Jackson, Tara
Iowa Central
4:58.33
3
8
Collymore, Abiane
Butler County
4:59.53
3
1
Stueve, Taylor
Emporia State
5:00.20
2
9
Kemling, Ashley
Tabor
5:00.54
3
2
Alvarez, Jessica
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:01.72
2
10
Stafford, Julia
Cowley College
5:03.98
3
11
Brown, Raechel
Oklahoma City
5:04.80
3
3
Francka, Olivia
Missouri State
5:05.25
2
4
Lira, Lilly
Johnson County
5:05.87
2
12
Linscott, Gentry
Fort Hays State
5:06.81
3
13
Kleinsasser, Johanna
Oklahoma Baptist
5:07.38
3
14
Kumalalamene, Cecilia
Iowa Central
5:07.82
3
15
Bruner, Katie
East Central (OK
5:11.96
3
5
Ortega, Jordan
Fort Hays State
5:12.03
2
6
Kime, Debra
Allen County
5:12.31
2
16
Morris, Susan
Bethel (KS)
5:15.59
3
7
Szczublewski, Sam
Fort Hays State
5:16.83
2
8
Burley, Natasha
Friends
5:18.84
2
9
Davis, Tara
Kansas Wesleyan
5:21.48
2
10
Lower, Sydney
Fort Hays State
5:22.52
2
1
Mezick, Jaqueline
Nebraska - Omaha
5:23.34
1
2
Martin, Amy
Emporia State
5:26.36
1
3
Dietrich, Kaileigh
Barton County
5:31.52
1
11
Gorthy, Mackenzie
Johnson County
5:32.32
2
12
Pontikes, Kaitlin
Oklahoma City
5:32.40
2
4
Strickland, Kati
Emporia State
5:32.43
1
5
Hartley, Karly
Cowley College
5:33.09
1
6
Soap, Mahilia
Allen County
5:33.44
1
7
Johnson, Addie
McPherson
5:39.46
1
8
Lyne, Heidi
McPherson
5:40.11
1
9
Vachon, Samantha
Barton County
5:43.10
1
10
Hays, Sabrina
Kansas Wesleyan
5:44.35
1
13
Newlin, Maggie
Friends
5:45.46
2
14
Newlin, Ellie
Friends
5:48.17
2
11
Wallace, Carolyn
Emporia State
5:54.60
1
12
Bolmer, Jaden
Garden City
5:57.91
1
13
Zerr, Jacey
Friends
6:19.56
1
14
Belieau, Lauren
Barton County
6:42.06
1
--
Klepper, Michelle
Barton County
DNS
1
--
Gatewood, Michelle
Nebraska - Omaha
DNS
1
--
Martinez, Kylee
Bethany (KS)
DNS
2
--
Adams, Kristie
Friends
DNS
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuliamuk-Bolton, Aliphin
Wichita State
16:51.71
1
2
Maina, Hannah
Iowa Central
17:20.48
1
3
Nyandwi, Ebeissa
Iowa Central
17:36.97
1
4
McLeod, Kaitlyn
Wichita State
17:55.27
1
5
Zeller, Sharon
Shocker Trac
17:55.58
1
6
Burley, Cecilia
Friends
17:59.07
1
7
Shukla, Samantha
Wichita State
18:01.34
1
8
Felipe, Brenda
Rogers State Uni
18:02.64
1
9
Dent, Miranda
Oklahoma Baptist
18:11.63
1
10
Ruiz, Gabby
Allen County
18:15.95
1
11
Bartlett, Samantha
East Central (OK
18:23.26
1
12
Schaller, Marie
Fort Hays State
18:32.46
1
13
Masai, Fiona
Butler County
18:35.14
1
14
Wood, Lauren
Oklahoma Baptist
18:38.51
1
15
Germaine, ReGina
East Central (OK
18:44.75
1
16
Taylor, Haley
Rogers State Uni
18:45.23
1
17
Frey, Aspen
McPherson
18:45.68
1
18
McKinney, Andrea
East Central (OK
18:51.82
1
19
Lund, Brielle
Tabor
18:53.11
1
20
Marshall, Morgan
Oklahoma Baptist
18:54.85
1
21
Carmichael, Kristen
Nebraska - Omaha
18:57.32
1
22
Robinson, Hannah
Fort Hays State
18:59.59
1
23
Neal, Jamie
Iowa Central
19:02.65
1
24
Niyokwizigigwa, Eveline
Iowa Central
19:19.83
1
25
Gutierrez, Perla
Iowa Central
19:22.80
1
26
Geschwentner, Kelsea
Garden City
19:31.68
1
27
Darby-McClure, Rileigh
Oklahoma City
19:42.02
1
28
Nguyen, Minhuyen
East Central (OK
19:48.93
1
29
Cuadra, Lindsay
Emporia State
19:52.80
1
30
Welte, Susan
Emporia State
19:55.10
1
31
Schmidt, Avery
Nebraska - Omaha
19:59.64
1
32
Cross, Savana
McPherson
20:43.04
1
33
Clarkson, Emily
IOWA WESTERN CC
20:46.56
1
34
Castro, Anahy
Garden City
21:04.07
1
35
Claxton, Miranda
East Central (OK
21:04.62
1
36
Tillison, Iesha
Iowa Central
21:51.64
1
37
Clark, Miranda
McPherson
21:59.54
1
--
Kleinsasser, Johanna
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hornbeck, Emily
Wichita State
37:39.41
1
2
Maki, Mackenzie
Wichita State
38:40.47
1
3
Alemu, Aden
Iowa Central
38:57.98
1
4
Nelson, Alex
Fort Hays State
39:18.27
1
5
Peck, Mikayla
Nebraska - Omaha
39:27.92
1
6
McCarter, Ramsey
Fort Hays State
39:50.54
1
7
Hines, Heidi
Fort Hays State
40:35.50
1
8
Holmes, Hannah
Tabor
44:32.88
1
9
Murray, Kelly
IOWA WESTERN CC
45:58.74
1
--
Bailon, Elida
Wichita State
DNF
1
--
Burke, Laura
Wichita State
DNF
1
--
Rogers, Kristin
Nebraska - Omaha
DNS
1
--
Welch, Haley
Friends
DNS
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nolan, Katrina
Oklahoma City
10:56.21
1
2
McKenna, Fiona
Iowa Central
10:56.79
1
3
Vorthmann, Amanda
Nebraska - Omaha
11:04.68
1
4
Behm, Nicole
Nebraska - Omaha
11:10.88
1
5
Deighan, Kayla
Wichita State
11:29.63
1
6
Callaway, Hillary
Kansas Wesleyan
12:02.16
1
7
Renken, Rachel
Friends
12:16.19
1
8
Spath, Allison
IOWA WESTERN CC
12:16.68
1
9
Gaughan, Kylie
Fort Hays State
12:35.20
1
10
Hartzell, Abi
Johnson County
12:56.78
1
11
McCombs, Halie
Johnson County
13:26.82
1
--
Fritz, Katelyn
Oklahoma Baptist
DNF
1
--
Collins, Connie
Friends
DNS
1
--
Soap, Mahilia
Allen County
DNS
1
--
Miller, Jodi
Iowa Central
DNS
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morerod, Natalie
Wichita State
13.67w
+4.1
1
2
Andrews, Shanice
Wichita State
13.93w
+4.1
1
3
Williams, Shanelle
Missouri-Kansas
13.95w
+4.1
1
4
Steplight, Shawanna
Unattached
14.10w
+4.1
1
5
Twiss, Erica
Kansas State
14.12w
+4.1
1
6
Krais, Ryann
Nike
14.40w
+4.1
1
--
Farley, Richelle
Kansas State
DNFw
+4.1
1
--
Jones, Akela
Oklahoma Baptist
DNSw
+4.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Akela
Oklahoma Baptist
13.75w
+2.5
2
1
Morerod, Natalie
Wichita State
13.89w
+4.2
5
1
Twiss, Erica
Kansas State
14.01w
+4.2
3
1
Andrews, Shanice
Wichita State
14.02w
+7.3
1
1
Krais, Ryann
Nike
14.04w
+3.2
4
1
Farley, Richelle
Kansas State
14.09w
+4.2
6
2
Williams, Shanelle
Missouri-Kansas
14.13w
+2.5
2
2
Steplight, Shawanna
Unattached
14.18w
+4.2
5
3
Hart, Angela
Kansas State
14.24w
+4.2
5
2
Spenner, Sami
Nebraska - Omaha
14.29w
+4.2
6
2
Marical, Aspen
Oklahoma Baptist
14.30w
+7.3
1
3
Kwarula, Sharon
Iowa Central
14.41w
+4.2
6
2
Thomas, Taylor
Wichita State
14.51w
+4.2
3
3
Babolayi, Oarabile
Missouri State
14.52w
+4.2
3
3
Winchester, Brandi
Nebraska-Kearney
14.82w
+7.3
1
3
Laidley, Kathie-Lee
Nebraska - Omaha
14.82w
+2.5
2
4
Ward, Jordan
Central Oklahoma
14.85w
+7.3
1
2
Mosby, Ashli
Northwest Missou
14.96w
+3.2
4
4
Downing, Cassidy
Wichita State
15.11w
+4.2
6
5
Pinkston, Jenny
Unattached
15.16w
+7.3
1
4
Barnes, Joslyn
Kansas State
15.25w
+4.2
3
4
Rhodes, Lacey
Central Oklahoma
15.28w
+4.2
5
4
Coroiescu, Denise
Oklahoma Baptist
15.39w
+2.5
2
5
Carroll, Ashlyn
Central Oklahoma
15.50w
+4.2
5
6
Behny, Maddie
Friends
15.54w
+7.3
1
3
Pleasant, Sharica
McPherson
15.64w
+3.2
4
5
Darker, Sydia
Missouri-Kansas
15.65w
+4.2
6
5
Garrett, Kimberly
Sterling
15.81w
+2.5
2
6
Williams, Kaylyn
Johnson County
15.96w
+2.5
2
6
Jackson, Lateaque
IOWA WESTERN CC
16.02w
+4.2
6
5
Johnson, Clarissa
Wichita State
16.18w
+4.2
3
4
Nathan, Keiarey
IOWA WESTERN CC
16.25w
+3.2
4
6
Fuller, Victoria
Fort Hays State
16.43w
+4.2
5
7
Alexander, Amanda
Nebraska - Omaha
17.15w
+4.2
6
7
Dodd, Alani
Cloud County
17.63w
+4.2
5
6
Kirk, Victoria
IOWA WESTERN CC
18.56w
+4.2
3
5
Robinson, Celeste
Nebraska - Omaha
18.81w
+3.2
4
--
Wetstein, Nikki
Emporia State
DNSw
+7.3
1
--
Haynes, Desunay
Tabor
DNSw
+2.5
2
--
Doffing, Emily
Wichita State
DQw
+4.2
3
--
Hays, Cherish
Oklahoma Baptist
DNSw
+3.2
4
--
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
DNSw
+3.2
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krais, Ryann
Nike
59.45
4
2
Morerod, Natalie
Wichita State
1:00.99
4
3
Marical, Aspen
Oklahoma Baptist
1:04.05
4
4
Thomas, Taylor
Wichita State
1:04.68
4
1
Miller, Patricia
Missouri-Kansas
1:05.57
2
1
Loyd, Avery
Kansas State
1:05.81
3
2
Glesinger, Madeline
Nebraska - Omaha
1:05.82
2
2
Ward, Jordan
Central Oklahoma
1:06.01
3
5
Witt, Brooke
Southern Nazaren
1:06.60
4
3
Borders, Amani
Missouri-Kansas
1:06.87
3
4
Barnett, Brenda
Cloud County
1:07.11
3
6
Ruhde, Alyxandrah
Oklahoma Baptist
1:08.04
4
3
Keck, Kaitlyn
Friends
1:08.47
2
1
Price, Abbi
Sterling
1:08.99
1
4
Behm, Nicole
Nebraska - Omaha
1:09.04
2
5
Downing, Cassidy
Wichita State
1:09.20
3
5
Williams, Kaylyn
Johnson County
1:09.90
2
2
Jackson, Lateaque
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:11.11
1
3
Teague, Jasmine
Butler County
1:11.64
1
4
Harris, Kristen
Tabor
1:12.82
1
5
Burley, Natasha
Friends
1:13.22
1
7
McFadden, Lacey
Friends
1:14.67
4
6
Newlin, Ellie
Friends
1:15.68
1
7
Newlin, Maggie
Friends
1:17.97
1
8
Snead, Kayla
McPherson
1:19.16
1
--
Hays, Cherish
Oklahoma Baptist
DNS
2
--
Carroll, Ashlyn
Central Oklahoma
DNS
2
--
Garrett, Kimberly
Sterling
DNS
2
--
Wilson, Mindy
Fort Hays State
FS
3
--
Wetstein, Nikki
Emporia State
DNS
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Farley
,
Twiss
,
Gibbs
Kansas State
45.44
3
2
Joseph
,
Husbands
,
Grant
,
Maximili
Missouri State
46.08
3
3
Warrior
,
Jones
,
Shimanek
,
Abinah
Oklahoma Baptist
46.31
3
4
Kimpel
,
Kwarula
,
Middelto
,
Williams
Iowa Central
46.70
3
1
Carey-Wa
,
Luckett
,
Jones
,
Floyd
IOWA WESTERN CC
47.24
2
5
Marisett
,
Jacobs
,
Weiss
,
King
Emporia State
47.80
3
6
Cuffy
,
Willis
,
Montgome
,
Taylor
Cowley College
47.86
3
2
Berryman
,
Reece
,
McGee
,
Carroll
Central Oklahoma
49.07
2
1
Pickens
,
Thomas
,
Taylor
,
Bartlett
Wichita State
49.18
1
3
Riedel
,
Wilson
,
Rose
,
Doll
Fort Hays State
49.64
2
4
Garrett
,
Simpson
,
Enfield
,
Stanford
Sterling
50.49
2
2
Pleasant
,
Samuels
,
McCaffre
,
Lowry
McPherson
50.60
1
3
Patterso
,
Coroiesc
,
Watkins
,
Miller
Oklahoma Baptist
51.10
1
--
McFadden
,
Keck
,
Doerksen
,
Behny
Friends
DNF
1
--
Barnett
,
Boyles
,
Wallace
,
Agwunobi
Cloud County
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Johnson County
DNS
2
--
Andrews
,
Larch-Mi
,
Morerod
,
Pruitt
Wichita State
DNS
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaskin
,
Kolmer
,
Williams
,
Gamble
Kansas State
3:47.63
3
2
Warrior
,
Moore
,
Helker
,
Shimanek
Oklahoma Baptist
3:51.41
3
3
Miller
,
Bethune
,
Borders
,
Carter
Missouri-Kansas
3:56.70
3
4
Carey-Wa
,
Plummer
,
Jones
,
Luckett
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:57.77
3
1
Barnett
,
Agwunobi
,
Tyrell
,
Boyles
Cloud County
4:00.88
2
2
McGee
,
Ward
,
Berryman
,
Carroll
Central Oklahoma
4:00.90
2
5
Horne
,
Reinert
,
Collymor
,
Idolphin
Butler County
4:03.06
3
3
Watkins
,
Cooper
,
Coffey
,
Jones
Oklahoma Baptist
4:03.20
2
6
Giles
,
Taylor
,
Johnson
,
Downing
Wichita State
4:04.22
3
4
Wilson
,
Szczuble
,
Ortega
,
Lower
Fort Hays State
4:13.33
2
1
Ruhde
,
Grandsta
,
Warfield
,
Taylor
Oklahoma Baptist
4:14.33
1
2
Enfield
,
Simpson
,
Price
,
Myers
Sterling
4:15.52
1
3
Resh
,
Zabokrts
,
Reed
,
Dodd
Cloud County
4:22.80
1
4
McCaffre
,
Scott
,
Pleasant
,
Snead
McPherson
4:28.01
1
5
Doerksen
,
Burley
,
Newlin
,
Newlin
Friends
4:36.29
1
6
Harris
,
Kemling
,
Yoder
,
Paris
Tabor
4:37.10
1
--
Willis
,
St. Clai
,
Taylor
,
Montgome
Cowley College
DNS
1
--
,
Taylor
,
Pickens
,
Shukla
Wichita State
DNF
2
--
Fairbank
,
Rottingh
,
Staats
,
Clark
Emporia State
DNS
2
--
Brice
,
Mancuso
,
Williams
,
Parks
Johnson County
DNS
2
--
Marisett
,
Jacobs
,
Kunkel
,
Weiss
Emporia State
DNS
3
--
Beaver
,
Smith
,
Dyke
,
Thate
Missouri State
DNS
3
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews
,
Friesen
,
Thomas
,
Morerod
Wichita State
58.00
1
2
Coroiesc
,
Jones
,
Hays
,
Marical
Oklahoma Baptist
58.78
1
--
Hart
,
Farley
,
Kolmer
,
Twiss
Kansas State
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winters, Dani
Kansas State
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
2
Lowe, Misty
Emporia State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
3
Cook, Emily
Wichita State
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
4
Honn, Tynan
Tabor
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
5
Robinson, Baja
Fort Hays State
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
6
Williams, Kalicia
Southern Nazaren
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
7
Barton, Arryana
McPherson
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
8
Dyson, Dahlia
Missouri-Kansas
12.17m
(39'11)
1
9
Lewis, Elizabeth
Emporia State
12.04m
(39'6)
1
10
Benoit, Kelsey
Missouri-Kansas
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
11
Linton, Anna
Cloud County
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
12
Thompson, Liz
Nebraska - Omaha
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
13
Monteil, Rachael
Fort Hays State
11.84m
(38'10)
1
14
Jackson, Monet
Johnson County
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
15
Jenrette, LeRia
Cloud County
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
16
Vette, Makayla
Johnson County
11.23m
(36'10)
1
17
Brown, Lenee
Cowley College
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
18
Francis, Daina
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
19
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
20
Morgan, Sandra
Cowley College
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
21
Dantin, Jessica
Missouri State
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
22
Smith, Lauren
Iowa Central
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
23
Lyons, Ashley
Friends
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
24
Wright, Josie
Butler County
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
24
Silva, Tatianna
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
26
Osmundson, Madelyn
Johnson County
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
27
Cox, Cherise
Iowa Central
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
--
Suenram, Sadie
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kannady, Paige
Oklahoma Baptist
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McNaughton, Lianne
Nebraska - Omaha
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bradley, Erin
Bethel (KS)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hardin, Sarah
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brueggeman, Susan
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Mariah
Wichita State
55.39m
(181'8.5)
2
2
Leffler, Jacquelyne
Kansas State
50.56m
(165'10.5)
2
3
Carter, Jessica
Kansas State
49.86m
(163'6.75)
2
4
Suenram, Sadie
Wichita State
48.66m
(159'7.75)
2
5
Winters, Dani
Kansas State
48.24m
(158'3)
2
6
Jackson, Monet
Johnson County
46.33m
(152'0)
2
7
Hardin, Sarah
Fort Hays State
45.45m
(149'1.25)
2
8
Smith, Lauren
Iowa Central
45.33m
(148'8.5)
2
9
Dyson, Dahlia
Missouri-Kansas
45.20m
(148'3.5)
2
1
Morgan, Sandra
Cowley College
41.11m
(134'10.5)
1
2
Dantin, Jessica
Missouri State
40.79m
(133'9.75)
1
10
Bradley, Erin
Bethel (KS)
39.70m
(130'2.75)
2
11
Kobza, Janessa
Fort Hays State
39.32m
(129'0)
2
12
Lyons, Ashley
Friends
38.95m
(127'9.25)
2
3
Smith, Tianah
Iowa Central
38.92m
(127'8.25)
1
13
Brown, Lenee
Cowley College
38.90m
(127'7.5)
2
4
Jenrette, LeRia
Cloud County
38.74m
(127'1)
1
14
Kannady, Paige
Oklahoma Baptist
38.51m
(126'4)
2
5
Bauer, Caitlin
Wichita State
38.19m
(125'3.5)
1
6
Stein, Kaitlyn
Johnson County
37.56m
(123'2.5)
1
7
Parrott, Ashley
Emporia State
37.25m
(122'2.5)
1
8
Benoit, Kelsey
Missouri-Kansas
37.04m
(121'6.25)
1
15
Lewis, Elizabeth
Emporia State
36.57m
(119'11.75)
2
9
Colon, Indira
IOWA WESTERN CC
36.29m
(119'0.5)
1
10
Vega, Kira
Cowley College
36.20m
(118'9)
1
11
Thompson, Liz
Nebraska - Omaha
36.06m
(118'3.5)
1
12
Hummingbird, Dakota
Oklahoma Baptist
33.60m
(110'2.75)
1
13
Cox, Cherise
Iowa Central
32.65m
(107'1.25)
1
14
Vette, Makayla
Johnson County
32.55m
(106'9.5)
1
--
Salinas, Jacqueline
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Olson, Dusty
IOWA WESTERN CC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Linton, Anna
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Buster, Shelby
Emporia State
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McPhail, Makayla
Fort Hays State
44.71m
(146'8)
2
2
Osmundson, Madelyn
Johnson County
42.07m
(138'0.25)
2
3
Dunkin, Sara
Emporia State
40.88m
(134'1.25)
2
4
Brown, Holly
Fort Hays State
39.84m
(130'8.5)
2
5
Halstead, Madelyn
Wichita State
38.41m
(126'0)
2
6
Housholder, Olivia
Kansas State
38.31m
(125'8.25)
2
7
Berryman, Madison
Central Oklahoma
37.97m
(124'6.75)
2
8
Beneda, Celsey
Kansas State
37.55m
(123'2.25)
2
9
Kamm, Kelsey
Wichita State
36.65m
(120'2.75)
2
10
Markel, Andrea
Wichita State
36.08m
(118'4.25)
2
1
Shearrer, Rachel
Wichita State
36.03m
(118'2.5)
1
1
Bauer, Caitlin
Wichita State
36.03m
(118'2.5)
1
11
Daily, Laura
Oklahoma Baptist
35.82m
(117'6)
2
12
Pleasant, Sharica
McPherson
35.59m
(116'9)
2
13
Clausen, Tina
Friends
35.39m
(116'1.25)
2
3
Spenner, Sami
Nebraska - Omaha
35.37m
(116'0.5)
1
4
Andrews, Niki
Cowley College
35.36m
(116'0)
1
5
Nickelson, Blair
Kansas State
35.18m
(115'5)
1
14
Burton, Miranda
Bethany (KS)
34.42m
(112'11)
2
6
Olson, Dusty
IOWA WESTERN CC
33.72m
(110'7.5)
1
7
Pinkston, Jenny
Unattached
32.90m
(107'11.25)
1
8
Wyatt, Samantha
Butler County
32.81m
(107'7.5)
1
9
Hoheisel, Janelle
Cowley College
32.61m
(106'11.75)
1
10
Vega, Kira
Cowley College
32.10m
(105'3.75)
1
11
Zabokrtsky, Kendra
Cloud County
31.96m
(104'10.25)
1
12
Jenrette, LeRia
Cloud County
31.67m
(103'10.75)
1
13
Waters, Amy
Central Oklahoma
31.66m
(103'10.25)
1
14
Larch-Miller, Nikki
Wichita State
30.70m
(100'8.5)
1
--
Cook, Emily
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Renner, Bree
Friends
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brueggeman, Susan
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hariott, Kimoya
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
2
--
Evans, Erica
Shocker Trac
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Chandra
Shocker Trac
61.93m
(203'2)
2
2
Savatovic, Sara
Kansas State
57.61m
(189'0)
2
3
Winters, Dani
Kansas State
52.09m
(170'10.75)
2
1
McNaughton, Lianne
Nebraska - Omaha
47.99m
(157'5.25)
1
4
Cook, Emily
Wichita State
47.39m
(155'5.75)
2
5
Jackson, Monet
Johnson County
46.90m
(153'10.25)
2
6
Buster, Shelby
Emporia State
46.36m
(152'1)
2
7
Pohlmann, Megan
McPherson
44.71m
(146'8)
2
8
Stevens, Jackie
Southern Nazaren
44.31m
(145'4.25)
2
9
Lowe, Misty
Emporia State
44.03m
(144'5.25)
2
10
Benoit, Kelsey
Missouri-Kansas
42.50m
(139'5)
2
11
Suenram, Sadie
Wichita State
42.18m
(138'4.5)
2
2
Kannady, Paige
Oklahoma Baptist
41.77m
(137'0.25)
1
3
Thompson, Liz
Nebraska - Omaha
41.62m
(136'6.5)
1
4
Stuckey, Courtney
Kansas State
41.13m
(134'11.25)
1
12
Vette, Makayla
Johnson County
40.94m
(134'3.75)
2
13
Monteil, Rachael
Fort Hays State
40.18m
(131'9.75)
2
5
Honn, Tynan
Tabor
39.38m
(129'2.25)
1
6
Kroeker, Cassie
Tabor
38.96m
(127'9.75)
1
7
Wright, Josie
Butler County
37.98m
(124'7.25)
1
8
Olson, Dusty
IOWA WESTERN CC
37.56m
(123'2.5)
1
9
Ralstin, Ruthann
Tabor
36.78m
(120'8)
1
10
Williams, Hillary
Oklahoma Baptist
36.70m
(120'4.75)
1
11
Smith, Lauren
Iowa Central
36.53m
(119'10)
1
--
Bauer, Caitlin
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Sandra
Cowley College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Colon, Indira
IOWA WESTERN CC
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Mariah
Wichita State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vega, Kira
Cowley College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dyson, Dahlia
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Brueggeman, Susan
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
2
--
Hariott, Kimoya
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Lacey
Central Oklahoma
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
2
Jones, Akela
Oklahoma Baptist
1.73m
(5'8)
1
3
Petersen, Ashley
Wichita State
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Spenner, Sami
Nebraska - Omaha
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
Simmons, Cetrena
Iowa Central
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Ebert, Macy
Johnson County
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Meigs, Kenney
Oklahoma Baptist
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Brant, Morgan
Cowley College
1.58m
(5'2)
1
7
Harris, Catrina
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Smith, Gemma
Missouri State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Lees, Rachel
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Meier, Rachael
Butler County
1.53m
(5'0)
1
12
Ross, Jordan
Johnson County
1.53m
(5'0)
1
14
Strahm, Skyler
Oklahoma Baptist
1.53m
(5'0)
1
14
Andrews, Niki
Cowley College
1.53m
(5'0)
1
16
Davis, Kaitlyn
Bethany (KS)
1.53m
(5'0)
1
17
Ploude, BriA'nne
Fort Hays State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Pleasant, Sharica
McPherson
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
19
Scott, Haley
Missouri State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
20
Turner, Ericka
Cowley College
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
--
Phillips, Ellen
Johnson County
NH
(--)
1
--
Borgsmiller, Betsy
Missouri State
NH
(--)
1
--
Clausen, Tina
Friends
DNS
(--)
1
--
Keck, Kaitlyn
Friends
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bond, Jordan
Missouri State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Friesen, Tanya
Wichita State
6.17m w
(20'2.75)
+3.0
2
2
Jones, Akela
Oklahoma Baptist
6.13m w
(20'1.25)
+4.9
2
3
Spenner, Sami
Nebraska - Omaha
6.13m w
(20'1.25)
+2.2
2
4
Gibbs, Jasmine
Kansas State
5.99m w
(19'7.75)
+4.0
2
5
Laidley, Kathie-Lee
Nebraska - Omaha
5.93m w
(19'5.25)
+2.8
2
6
Kelly, Alyssa
Kansas State
5.69m w
(18'8)
+4.2
2
7
Smith, Gemma
Missouri State
5.69m w
(18'8)
+6.4
2
8
Weiss, Peyton
Emporia State
5.68m w
(18'7.5)
+5.1
2
9
King, Carmen
Emporia State
5.62m w
(18'5.25)
+5.4
2
10
Broomfield, Robiann
Missouri State
5.57m w
(18'3.25)
+4.0
2
11
Reinke, Courtney
Wichita State
5.56m w
(18'2.75)
+3.5
2
12
Grant, Kimsue
Missouri State
5.55m w
(18'2.5)
+2.3
2
13
Momo, Michelle
Missouri-Kansas
5.53m w
(18'1.5)
+3.6
2
1
Wallace, Tameca
Cloud County
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+2.0
1
2
Williams, Rashidah
Iowa Central
5.33m w
(17'5.75)
+3.9
1
3
Avant, Kamara
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.29m w
(17'4.25)
+5.1
1
4
Middelton, Kededra
Iowa Central
5.27m w
(17'3.25)
+4.0
1
14
Pinkston, Jenny
Unattached
5.21m w
(17'1)
+5.3
2
15
Rhodes, Lacey
Central Oklahoma
5.20m w
(17'0.5)
+5.3
2
5
Winchester, Brandi
Nebraska-Kearney
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+1.8
1
6
Silva, Tatianna
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.17m w
(16'11.5)
+2.7
1
7
Scott, Haley
Missouri State
5.09m w
(16'8.25)
+2.9
1
8
Moser, Addy
Wichita State
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+1.0
1
16
Cooper, Jazmine
Missouri-Kansas
4.95m w
(16'2.75)
+2.1
2
9
Darker, Sydia
Missouri-Kansas
4.92m w
(16'1.5)
+5.7
1
17
Rottinghaus, Nicole
Emporia State
4.83m w
(15'10)
+4.6
2
10
Dryden, Ashli
Fort Hays State
4.81m w
(15'9.25)
+3.1
1
11
Reece, Dietra
Central Oklahoma
4.65m w
(15'3)
+2.7
1
12
Doll, Kathryn
Fort Hays State
4.64m w
(15'2.5)
+4.8
1
--
Jackson, Cenarda
Kansas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cottingham, Lynette
Missouri-Kansas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berryman, Madison
Central Oklahoma
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rose, Savannah
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Agwunobi, Chioma
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Kimsue
Missouri State
12.51m w
(41'0.5)
+5.2
1
2
Reinke, Courtney
Wichita State
12.46m w
(40'10.5)
+4.1
1
3
Broomfield, Robiann
Missouri State
12.45m w
(40'10)
+3.5
1
4
Andrews, Shanice
Wichita State
12.04m w
(39'6)
+2.7
1
5
Brice, Jalisa
Johnson County
11.96m w
(39'2.75)
+3.2
1
6
Barton, Arryana
McPherson
11.63m w
(38'1.75)
+5.4
1
7
Rose, Savannah
Fort Hays State
11.61m w
(38'1)
+3.6
1
8
Bright, Jordan
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.43m w
(37'6)
+3.9
1
9
Simmons, Cetrena
Iowa Central
11.24m w
(36'10.5)
+5.0
1
10
Miller, Patricia
Missouri-Kansas
11.23m w
(36'10)
+2.9
1
11
Richardson, Chelsea
Missouri-Kansas
11.10m w
(36'5)
+4.1
1
12
Harris, Catrina
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.07m
(36'3.75)
+2.0
1
13
Cottingham, Lynette
Missouri-Kansas
11.01m
(36'1.25)
+0.1
1
14
Cooper, Jazmine
Missouri-Kansas
10.96m w
(35'11.5)
+4.0
1
15
Boos, Cathy
Fort Hays State
10.75m w
(35'3)
+3.0
1
16
Moser, Addy
Wichita State
10.70m w
(35'1.25)
+3.1
1
17
Dryden, Ashli
Fort Hays State
10.68m
(35'0.25)
+1.9
1
18
Kellie, Carrie
Emporia State
10.67m w
(35'0)
+2.4
1
19
Ortiz, Anna-Marie
Butler County
10.40m w
(34'1.25)
+3.7
1
20
Ebert, Macy
Johnson County
10.30m w
(33'9.5)
+3.5
1
21
Bethune, Jessica
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.29m w
(33'9)
+4.2
1
22
Micheva, Ester
Cowley College
10.05m w
(32'11.5)
+2.1
1
--
Johnson, Stephany
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Canady-McGee, Kayla
Missouri State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Agwunobi, Chioma
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wetstein, Nikki
Emporia State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wallace, Tameca
Cloud County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Doll, Kathryn
Fort Hays State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Gemma
Missouri State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shaw, Denneil
Nebraska - Omaha
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bond, Jordan
Missouri State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shimanek, Evan
Oklahoma Baptist
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Harak, Daysha
Central Oklahoma
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Fairbanks, Alaina
Emporia State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Craig, Cassie
Wichita State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Wilson, Maggie
Emporia State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Gurerro, Erica
Central Oklahoma
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Loontjer, Meg
Wichita State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Peck, Courtney
Central Oklahoma
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
12
Brubacher, Yvonne
Tabor
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Davis, Melinda
Fort Hays State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
14
Andrews, Niki
Cowley College
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Rubin, Hannah
Kansas State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Bowser, Haley
Fort Hays State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Harris, Kristen
Tabor
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Shaughnessy, Erinn
Oklahoma Baptist
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
16
Orth, Tiffany
Emporia State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Marchant, Haley
Emporia State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
18
Lillie, Jordan
Bethany (KS)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
18
Clonts, Lauren
Central Oklahoma
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Detmer, Cara
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilgers, Janelle
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Terry, Monique
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Gardner, Amanda
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
--
Doerksen, Brooke
Friends
NH
(--)
1
--
Tingle, Jessica
Johnson County
NH
(--)
1
--
Strickland, Caroline
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Miranda
Central Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
--
McCarthic, Alyssa
Central Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
--
Eklund, Kaylee
Wichita State
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kt-woodman-classic
More news
2013 Entries - Kansas Relays
2013 Heat Sheets - KT Woodman Classic
52 shares:
Wichita State K.T. Woodman Outdoor Invitational
,
Allen County CC
,
Barton Community College - Great Bend, Kansas
,
Bethany College Track and Field and Cross Country - Lindsborg, Kansas
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
Shane
Heat Sheets:
http://kt-woodman-cl...&news_id=128323
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 12th 2013, 2:00am
Shane
Watch Here:
http://www.runnerspa...&news_id=127026
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 12th 2013, 2:00am
History for University of Missouri Kansas City Track and Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
36
2018
61
2017
69
2016
77
2015
4
152
2014
2
96
2013
5
128
2012
7
49
2011
2
9
2010
1
12
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#kt-woodman-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!