RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Missouri Kansas City Track and Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Kangaroos
5100 Rockhill Rd, Kansas City, Missouri, 64110, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Keenan Simmons
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Kansas Relays
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 21st 2010, 2:42am
Comments
Kansas Relays
Apr 14, 2010 to Apr 17, 2010
Lawrence, KS, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abilene
adidas
Anderson County
Antigua
Arkansas State
Asics
Atchison
Baker
Baldwin
Basehor-Linwood
Belle Plaine
Beloit
Benedictine (KS)
Bennington
Benton
Bern
Bethany (KS)
Bethel (KS)
Bishop Miege
Bishop Ward
Blair
Blue Springs
Blue Springs South
Blue Valley
Blue Valley Northwest
Blue Valley West
Bonner Springs
Boulder Express
BRC/G
Broken Arrow
Buhler
Butler County
Cameron
Cameron
Carthage
Center
Central (Par
Central Missouri
Chapman
Cheney
Circle
Clearwater
Clinton
Cloud County
Coe
Colby (KS)
Colorado School of Mines
Competing Fo
Council Grove
Cowley College
Creighton Preparatory
Culver-Stockton
Derby
Desoto
Dickinson State
Dominican
Doyle TC
Drake
Drury
East Central (OK)
El Dorado
Emporia
Emporia State
Eudora
Fairbury Senior
Florissant Valley
Fort Hays State
Francis Howell North
Frankfort
Friends
Ft Zumwalt North
Gallatin
Garden City
Garden Plain
Gardner Edgerton
GC Foster
Girard
Graceland
Grain Valley
Grandview
Great Bend
Gretna
Harding
Harrisonville
Haskell Indian Nations
Hastings
Hayden
Hays
Haysville-Campus
Hazelwood Central
Hazelwood East
Hickman Mills
Highland Park
Holcomb
Holland Hall School
Horton
Hungary
Hutchinson CC
Hutchinson Senior
Iberia
International All Stars
Iola
Iowa Central
Iowa State
Jackson
Jayhawk Linn
Jenks
Johnson County
Joplin
Juck Ath
Junction City
Kansas
Kansas City CC
Kansas City Smoke
Kansas State
Kansas Wesleyan
Kapaun Mount Carmel
Kearney
Kearney
Kickapoo
Kiowa-South
Ladue Horton Watkins
Lansing
Laverne
Lawrence
Lawrence Free State
Leavenworth
Lee's Summit West
Lees Summit
Lees Summit North
Lenexa-St. James Academy
Liberty (Mountain View)
Lincoln (MO)
Lincoln All Stars
Lincoln College Prep
Lindbergh
Lindenwood
Little River
Logan
Louisburg
Loup City
Lutheran
Maize
Manhattan
Maranatha Academy
Marion
Maryville
Mc Cluer
Mc Cluer North
McCluer South-Berkeley
McPherson
McPherson
Memphis
Midwestern State (TX)
Mill Valley
Mission Valley
Missouri
Missouri Baptist
Missouri S&T
Missouri Southern
Missouri State
Missouri-Kansas City
Moberly
Mulvane
Nebraska
Nebraska-Kearney
Neosho
Neosho Count
Nerinx Hall
Ness City
Netherlands Antilles
Newton
Nigeria
Nike
NL
Norman
North Kansas City
Northern Iowa
Northwest Missouri State
Notre Dame De Sion
Oak Grove
Oak Park
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma Christian
Olathe East
Olathe North
Olathe Northwest
Olpe
Omaha Central
Omaha Roncalli Catholic/Duchesne Academy
On Track Management
Oral Roberts
Osawatomie
Ottawa
Paola
Papillion-La Vista
Park
Park Hill
Pawhuska
Peabody-Burns
Pembroke Hill
Penney
Perry-Lecompton
Piedmont
Piper
Pittsburg State (KS)
Plattsmouth
Pleasant Hill
Poplar Bluff Senior
Pratt
Princeton
Pro Sports
Puma
Raymore-Peculiar
Raytown
Reebok
Republic County
Riley County
Rock Bridge
Rockhurst
Rossville
Royal Valley
Ruskin
Salina Central
Seton Hall
Shawnee Heights
Shawnee Mission East
Shawnee Mission North
Shawnee Mission Northwest
Shawnee Mission South
Shawnee Mission West
Sioux Falls
Smithville
Southern Nazarene
Southwest Baptist
Southwestern (KS)
Southwestern Heights
Speedway
Sports Man
Sprint Tec
SPT Track Cl
St Cloud State
St Joseph Central
St Kitts
St Louis University
St Mary's
St. James
St. Joseph's College Brooklyn
St. Teresa's Academy
St. Thomas
Staley
Sterling
Sterling
Sumner Academy
Tabor
Team Nebraska Brooks
Tescott
Thayer Central
Tonganoxie
Topeka
Topeka-Highland Park
Topeka-Seaman
Topeka-West
Total Sports
Triple play
UC - Colorado Springs
Unattached
Wamego
Wartburg
Washburn Rural
Washington
Wausau East
Wayne State (NE) College
Westminster Christian
Wichita East
Wichita Independent
Wichita North
Wichita Northwest
Wichita South
Wichita Southeast
William Chrisman
William Woods
Winnetonka
Woodland
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4xMile
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3k
|
3200m
|
5k
|
10k
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4xMile
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Kawayne
Unattached
10.50
+1.9
1
2
Cotton, Terrel
12
Speedway
10.53
+1.9
1
3
Jurgilas, Martynas
10
Kansas State
10.53
+1.9
1
4
Jr, Oliver Bradwell
Unattached
10.60
+1.9
1
5
Forbes, Jamal
11
Dickinson State
10.66
+1.9
1
6
JR, Frank Grant
12
Southwest Baptis
10.69
+1.9
1
7
Matadi, Emmanuel
9
Butler County
10.74
+1.9
1
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Kawayne
Unattached
10.46w
+3.4
1
2
Jurgilas, Martynas
10
Kansas State
10.48w
+2.3
2
3
Jr, Oliver Bradwell
Unattached
10.53w
+3.0
3
4
Cotton, Terrel
12
Speedway
10.58w
+3.3
4
5
JR, Frank Grant
12
Southwest Baptis
10.62w
+2.6
6
7
Bruce, Kimour
11
Lincoln (MO)
10.63w
+3.0
3
8
Matadi, Emmanuel
9
Butler County
10.65w
+3.3
4
9
Udia, Gabe
12
St Cloud State
10.65w
+3.4
1
10
Thomas, Terrance
10
Butler County
10.66w
+3.4
1
11
Terrelonge, Gavin
11
Lincoln (MO)
10.69w
+2.6
6
12
Wellington, Wilmot
10
Iowa Central
10.77w
+3.4
1
6
Forbes, Jamal
11
Dickinson State
10.77w
+2.7
5
13
Bryden, Dwain
11
Lincoln (MO)
10.78w
+2.6
6
14
Coniglio, Jason
11
Kansas State
10.80w
+2.7
5
15
Roach, Kenneth
12
Unattached
10.81w
+3.0
3
16
Dixon, Kenroy
8
Unattached
10.85w
+2.3
2
17
Miles, John
12
Northwest Missou
10.88w
+2.6
6
17
Wright, Greg
10
Pittsburg State
10.88w
+2.7
5
19
Lewis, Patrick
9
Iowa State
10.92w
+3.3
4
20
Hewett, Maurice
Unattached
10.94w
+2.3
2
21
Meeks, DeWain
10
Missouri Baptist
11.00w
+2.3
2
22
Wesby, Brandon
9
Kansas City CC
11.01w
+2.7
5
23
Clifford, Mandela
10
Lincoln (MO)
11.04w
+2.6
6
24
Nubret, Nyls
9
Lindenwood
11.11w
+2.6
6
25
Lewis, Jared
12
Speedway
11.12w
+2.3
2
26
Venerable, Kevin
11
Missouri-Kansas
11.14w
+3.3
4
27
Sands, Michael
11
Dickinson State
11.17w
+3.4
1
28
Schnarr, Sean
10
Seton Hall
11.24w
+3.3
4
29
Gwashavanh, Farirai
12
Lindenwood
11.25w
+2.6
6
30
Trisko, Nick
11
St Cloud State
11.29w
+3.4
1
31
blakemore, chase
9
Unattached
11.34w
+3.3
4
32
Siler, Colton
10
Southwestern (KS
11.36w
+2.7
5
--
James, Sadiki
12
Park
FSw
+3.0
3
--
Holmes, Seon
9
Kansas City CC
DNFw
+3.0
3
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Adonis
11
Olathe North
10.84
+1.0
1
2
Davis, Spencer
12
Hazelwood Centra
10.87
+1.0
1
3
Smith, Shawn
12
Olathe East
10.95
+1.0
1
4
Clarke, Chris
12
Shawnee Mission
11.07
+1.0
1
5
Dickson, Ryan
12
McCluer South-Be
11.13
+1.0
1
6
Carter, Larry
11
Grandview
11.15
+1.0
1
7
Baker, Rashawn
12
Highland Park
11.16
+1.0
1
8
Gibbs, Phillip
12
Ruskin
11.25
+1.0
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Adonis
11
Olathe North
10.65w
+3.8
1
2
Davis, Spencer
12
Hazelwood Centra
10.68w
+3.1
3
3
Clarke, Chris
12
Shawnee Mission
10.86w
+4.0
5
6
Smith, Shawn
12
Olathe East
10.92w
+4.0
5
7
Gibbs, Phillip
12
Ruskin
10.94w
+3.8
1
8
Dickson, Ryan
12
McCluer South-Be
11.01w
+3.1
3
9
Turner, Joe
12
Shawnee Mission
11.03w
+4.0
5
10
Ross, Alex
10
Jenks
11.08w
+4.0
5
11
Henry, Chris
12
Liberty (Mountai
11.08w
+3.1
3
4
Carter, Larry
11
Grandview
11.08w
+3.2
2
12
Pauly, Kurt
12
Garden Plain
11.09w
+3.8
1
13
Gray, Hartzell
12
Lee's Summit Wes
11.11w
+3.8
1
14
Walton, Chris
12
Rock Bridge
11.11w
+4.0
5
15
Taylor, Paul
12
Hickman Mills
11.13w
+3.2
2
16
Stewart, Morgan
10
Staley
11.15w
+3.1
3
17
Pearson, DeMarte
11
Ruskin
11.16w
+3.8
1
5
Baker, Rashawn
12
Highland Park
11.16w
+2.6
4
18
Pierce, Eric
12
Staley
11.17w
+3.1
3
19
Fulson, Austin
11
Olathe East
11.19w
+3.8
1
20
Ingram, Jared
10
Mc Cluer
11.21w
+2.6
4
21
Hall Jr., Anthony
12
Center
11.24w
+3.2
2
21
Gellinger, Brian
11
Bennington
11.24w
+4.0
5
23
Campbell, Evan
11
Staley
11.26w
+3.2
2
24
Campbell, Derek
12
Manhattan
11.30w
+2.6
4
25
Mortenson, Will
11
Jenks
11.32w
+2.6
4
26
Carson, Tevin
12
Highland Park
11.36w
+3.8
1
27
Marshall, Mark
12
Bishop Ward
11.40w
+3.1
3
28
Eldridge, Kyle
12
Hutchinson Senio
11.41w
+3.2
2
29
Brackett, Tyler
12
Gallatin
11.43w
+4.0
5
30
Thompson, Derrick
12
Hickman Mills
11.44w
+4.0
5
31
Inyard, Prentice
12
Highland Park
11.48w
+3.1
3
32
Saffold, Marvel
12
Grandview
11.54w
+3.2
2
33
Boyce, Devon
12
Olathe North
11.66w
+3.8
1
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ivory
Nike
09.95
+0.8
1
2
Patton, Darvis
Nike
10.19
+0.8
1
3
Edwards, Rae
Nike
10.26
+0.8
1
4
Martina, Churandy
Nike
10.29
+0.8
1
5
Marano, Brian
Netherlands Anti
10.42
+0.8
1
6
Norman, Josh
Unattached
10.47
+0.8
1
7
Adams, Antoine
St Kitts
10.66
+0.8
1
--
Christian, Brendan
Antigua
FS
+0.8
1
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Terrel
12
Speedway
21.18
+0.8
1
2
Miller, Ramon
NA
Dickinson State
21.41
+0.8
1
3
JR, Frank Grant
12
Southwest Baptis
21.51
+0.8
1
4
Jr, Oliver Bradwell
Unattached
21.70
+0.8
1
5
Trisko, Nick
11
St Cloud State
21.84
+0.8
1
6
Schuler, Josh
11
Emporia State
21.87
+0.8
1
7
Wims, Scott
12
Nebraska
21.93
+0.8
1
8
Udia, Gabe
12
St Cloud State
22.12
+0.8
1
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Terrel
12
Speedway
21.27
+1.9
2
2
Miller, Ramon
NA
Dickinson State
21.47w
+2.3
1
4
JR, Frank Grant
12
Southwest Baptis
21.48
+1.9
2
5
Schuler, Josh
11
Emporia State
21.70w
+2.3
1
6
Trisko, Nick
11
St Cloud State
21.74w
+2.3
1
7
Jr, Oliver Bradwell
Unattached
21.76
+1.9
2
8
Udia, Gabe
12
St Cloud State
21.81w
+2.3
1
3
Wims, Scott
12
Nebraska
21.90w
+2.2
3
10
Cox, Christopher
11
Seton Hall
21.96
+1.9
2
9
Bacchus, Kendall
9
Nebraska
21.96w
+2.3
1
11
Thomas, Terrance
10
Butler County
22.01w
+2.2
3
12
Horton, Demarion
9
Kansas City CC
22.03w
+2.3
1
13
Roach, Kenneth
12
Unattached
22.18w
+2.2
3
14
Hewett, Maurice
Unattached
22.20w
+2.2
3
15
Wesby, Brandon
9
Kansas City CC
22.98
+1.9
2
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Omar
adidas
20.84
+1.3
1
2
Christian, Brendan
Antigua
20.93
+1.3
1
3
Dwyer, Rasheed
GC Foster
21.01
+1.3
1
4
Boase, Jordan
International Al
21.05
+1.3
1
5
Davis, Jeremy
St Kitts
21.10
+1.3
1
6
Marano, Brian
Netherlands Anti
21.10
+1.3
1
7
Adams, Antoine
St Kitts
21.72
+1.3
1
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clemons, Kyle
9
Kansas
46.94
1
2
Pickstock, Sean
12
Dickinson State
47.04
1
3
Thomas, Huntley
SPT Track Cl
47.16
1
4
Mason, Michael
Unattached
47.27
1
5
Carter, Reggie
12
Kansas
47.47
1
6
Blackwell, Ryan
11
Missouri
48.49
1
7
Reynolds, Antonio
9
Seton Hall
49.52
1
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Huntley
SPT Track Cl
47.67
3
2
Banton, Steve
11
Lincoln (MO)
48.05
5
3
Clemons, Kyle
9
Kansas
48.05
1
6
Pickstock, Sean
12
Dickinson State
48.13
5
7
Mason, Michael
Unattached
48.16
5
8
Blackwell, Ryan
11
Missouri
48.36
3
9
Smith, Carl
12
Seton Hall
48.85
1
4
Carter, Reggie
12
Kansas
48.89
4
10
Sandvig, Brian
9
Iowa State
48.94
5
11
Richards, Raymond
SPT Track Cl
49.00
1
12
Watts, Christopher
10
Iowa Central
49.09
5
13
Mitchell, Jerone
10
Lindenwood
49.15
4
5
Reynolds, Antonio
9
Seton Hall
49.27
2
14
Koth, Colin
10
Sioux Falls
49.39
3
15
Young, Jamal
10
Butler County
49.39
2
16
Love, Ben
11
Kansas State
49.49
5
17
Ellis, Kamar
12
Seton Hall
49.50
2
18
Rollins, Jarrell
12
Kansas
49.53
5
19
Smith, Rupert
12
Lincoln (MO)
49.72
2
20
Morris, Sean
12
Seton Hall
49.83
3
21
Carter, Marvin
11
Seton Hall
49.83
4
22
Nougues, Jean
12
Lincoln (MO)
50.48
1
23
Denson, Roland
9
Iowa Central
50.70
5
24
JR, Frank Grant
12
Southwest Baptis
50.92
4
25
Knight, Tony
10
Iowa Central
50.99
1
26
Smith, Ian
12
Dickinson State
51.18
2
27
McCord, Marcellus
12
Seton Hall
51.28
4
28
Dyer, Omar
Triple play
51.50
1
29
Frigon, Chandler
12
Kansas
51.69
3
30
Breth, Jacob
12
Kansas
51.71
4
31
Simmons, Keenan
12
Missouri-Kansas
52.29
1
--
Celestin, Anthony
10
Lincoln (MO)
FS
4
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ukaoma, Miles
12
Maize
48.18
1
2
Pauly, Kurt
12
Garden Plain
48.32
1
3
Hester, Mike
11
Hazelwood Centra
48.86
1
4
Lindsey, D. J.
12
Tonganoxie
49.66
1
5
Morris, Zach
12
Blair
49.94
1
6
Pitia, Huns
12
Staley
50.70
1
7
Franks, Marc
10
Hazelwood Centra
51.60
1
8
Gawanda, Nick
11
McPherson
53.81
1
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ukaoma, Miles
12
Maize
49.69
4
2
Morris, Zach
12
Blair
49.93
2
3
Hester, Mike
11
Hazelwood Centra
50.07
1
6
Lindsey, D. J.
12
Tonganoxie
50.32
4
7
Pitia, Huns
12
Staley
50.39
1
4
Pauly, Kurt
12
Garden Plain
50.56
3
8
Franks, Marc
10
Hazelwood Centra
50.74
4
9
Hoch, Garrett
11
Maize
50.84
2
10
Banks, Tyler
11
Oak Grove
51.23
3
5
Gawanda, Nick
11
McPherson
51.52
5
11
Bamburg, Max
10
Liberty (Mountai
51.57
2
12
Calloway, Armonte
12
Shawnee Mission
51.69
1
13
Niemack, Keene
12
Lawrence Free St
51.73
2
14
Abbott, Bay
12
Lenexa-St. James
51.78
1
15
Logan, Justin
12
Leavenworth
51.93
2
16
Finnell, Dwight
12
Ruskin
52.03
5
17
Armstrong, Stevin
12
Hazelwood Centra
52.16
4
18
Pearson, DeMarte
11
Ruskin
52.37
3
19
Williams, Michael
12
Rockhurst
52.60
5
20
May, Kelvin
12
Lincoln College
52.78
4
21
Gray, Quinn
12
Rock Bridge
52.84
3
22
Walton, Chris
12
Rock Bridge
53.15
5
23
Proctor, Ashton
10
Mill Valley
53.57
2
24
McDaniel, Will
11
Neosho
53.58
4
25
Ketzner, Cody
12
Shawnee Mission
53.73
1
26
Kueser, Dustin
12
Osawatomie
53.83
1
27
Jakestic, Jacob
11
Bishop Ward
54.53
1
28
Aaron, Potter
11
Lansing
54.59
3
29
Loch, John
12
Lawrence Free St
56.69
3
--
Widrig, Mike
11
Blue Valley West
DQ
4
--
Powell, Anthony
11
Leavenworth
DQ
2
Mens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irwin, Blake
10
Missouri
1:50.52
1
2
Collett, Jason
5
Kansas City Smok
1:51.44
1
3
Toussaint, Keron
11
Kansas
1:53.63
1
4
West, Ricky
10
Missouri
1:53.82
1
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buchanan, Reid
11
Manhattan
1:54.68
1
2
Soucie, Brendan
12
Osawatomie
1:54.89
1
3
Bowles, Parker
12
Norman
1:55.63
1
4
Fink, Dalen
12
Ft Zumwalt North
1:56.02
1
5
Pitia, Huns
12
Staley
1:56.42
1
6
Munsch, Josh
12
Hays
1:56.71
1
7
Mitteis, Andrew
12
Plattsmouth
1:56.99
1
8
Everett, Daniel
11
Westminster Chri
1:57.04
1
9
Hocker, Ryan
12
Olathe East
1:57.09
1
10
Tilton, Tyler
11
Emporia
1:57.57
1
11
Thater, Danny
12
Kickapoo
1:57.82
1
12
Seckfort, Nick
12
St Louis Univers
1:58.49
1
13
Gibson, Connor
12
Blair
1:59.00
1
14
Banks, Tyler
11
Oak Grove
1:59.19
1
15
Herbert, Daniel
12
Wichita North
1:59.19
1
16
Adams, Evan
11
Carthage
1:59.43
1
17
Meadows, Tyree
11
Grain Valley
1:59.70
1
18
Hoch, Garrett
11
Maize
1:59.84
1
19
Speed, Jordan
11
Wichita Independ
2:00.04
1
20
Catlin, Aaron
12
Beloit
2:00.41
1
21
Stoverink, Tyson
12
Jackson
2:00.44
1
22
Wilson, James
12
Abilene
2:00.62
1
23
Dickerson, Sam
11
Moberly
2:00.89
1
24
Taylor, William
11
McCluer South-Be
2:01.24
1
25
Argabright, Bradley
12
Olpe
2:01.45
1
26
Noblitt, Austyn
12
Wichita Southeas
2:01.49
1
27
Gutierrez, Skylar
12
Wichita Southeas
2:01.61
1
28
Ellis, Daniel
11
Bennington
2:01.64
1
29
Michaels, Tegan
11
Topeka-West
2:02.12
1
30
Martinez-Ga, Robbie
12
Wichita North
2:02.78
1
31
Newkirk, Tyler
Atchison
2:04.34
1
32
Jarnagin, JaCee
12
Holcomb
2:04.60
1
Mens 800m Unseeded College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Danny
12
Kansas State
1:53.85
1
2
Schmidt, Joshua
9
Lindenwood
1:54.34
1
3
Dapo, Dani
9
Nebraska
1:54.47
1
4
Testa, Tim
12
Pittsburg State
1:54.69
1
5
Copeland, Chris
11
Southwestern (KS
1:54.76
1
6
Jones, Sam
9
Kansas
1:55.38
1
7
Shipp, Matt
10
Nebraska
1:55.44
1
8
Bolling, Frank
11
Harding
1:55.47
1
9
Hernandez, Noe
11
Lindenwood
1:55.51
1
10
Smith, Brendan
11
Missouri S&T
1:55.54
1
11
Irvine, Lee
11
Dickinson State
1:55.80
1
12
Ayers, Cameron
12
Southwest Baptis
1:55.81
1
13
Petersen, Matt
12
Lindenwood
1:55.82
1
14
Yegon, Nicholas
10
Lindenwood
1:56.37
1
15
Lopez, Alex
11
Missouri-Kansas
1:56.43
1
16
McGovern, Adam
11
Emporia State
1:56.62
1
17
Vink, Ben
11
Graceland
1:56.63
1
18
Gooden, Brett
10
Nebraska
1:56.90
1
19
Carter, James
10
Johnson County
1:57.24
1
20
Schilling, Matthew
10
Nebraska
1:57.51
1
21
Hill, Larry
12
Missouri-Kansas
1:57.59
1
22
Bryant, Jimmy
12
Southwestern (KS
1:57.61
1
23
Lantz, David
11
Iowa State
1:57.73
1
24
Parham, Austin
10
Iowa State
1:58.11
1
25
Ward, James
10
Pittsburg State
1:58.11
1
26
Windholz, Luke
10
St Cloud State
1:58.48
1
27
Hampton, Brennan
9
Pittsburg State
1:58.52
1
28
Proehl, Sean
10
Kansas
1:58.59
1
29
Kluge, Bryan
11
Missouri S&T
1:58.72
1
30
VanGundy, John
12
Pittsburg State
1:58.82
1
31
Gurley, Michael
9
Friends
1:58.85
1
32
Parry, David
10
McPherson
1:58.96
1
33
Perry, Derrick
9
Kansas
1:59.13
1
34
Andresen, Kevin
10
St Cloud State
1:59.24
1
35
Overmiller, Taylor
10
Northwest Missou
1:59.32
1
36
Peterson, Ryan
9
Kansas
1:59.56
1
37
Seurey, Hilray
9
Cloud County
1:59.59
1
38
Binder, Alex
12
Benedictine (KS)
1:59.70
1
39
Gonzalez, Adderly
9
Cloud County
1:59.76
1
40
Browne, George
10
Kansas
1:59.85
1
41
O'Leary, Andrew
10
Seton Hall
2:00.16
1
42
Mims, Corey
12
Kansas
2:00.17
1
43
Roberts, Derek
10
Northwest Missou
2:00.42
1
44
Olsen, Dakota
9
Park
2:00.54
1
45
Banks, Darryl
9
Johnson County
2:00.74
1
46
Mullock, Alex
10
Northwest Missou
2:00.91
1
47
Ball, Justin
11
Tabor
2:00.98
1
48
Smith, Zach
10
Park
2:01.65
1
49
Niang, Mamadou
9
Seton Hall
2:01.78
1
50
Musgrove, Chris
9
Pittsburg State
2:01.91
1
51
Foster, Gary
12
Benedictine (KS)
2:02.38
1
52
Watson, Tom
9
Lindenwood
2:02.52
1
53
Martus, Cody
9
Cloud County
2:02.68
1
54
Leal, Anthony
11
McPherson
2:02.92
1
55
Jacobs, Jarvis
11
Lindenwood
2:03.31
1
56
Kueker, Jesse
12
Southwest Baptis
2:03.84
1
57
Jacobson, Grant
10
Iowa State
2:04.28
1
58
Williams, Aaron
9
Southwest Baptis
2:04.56
1
59
Stayton, Hunter
9
Cloud County
2:06.22
1
60
Hylton, Cordell
11
Park
2:08.93
1
61
Stapleton, Sean
9
Benedictine (KS)
2:13.11
1
62
Bichara, Sergio
9
Missouri-Kansas
2:16.64
1
--
Luebbe, Ethan
11
Nebraska
DNF
1
Mens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wasinger, Don
10
Kansas
3:51.55
1
2
Hassaballa, Mujahid
12
Pittsburg State
3:51.99
1
3
Nummela, Aki
11
Missouri Souther
3:52.98
1
4
Tum, Moses
5
Unattached
3:53.45
1
5
Mesta, Nathan
10
Kansas Wesleyan
3:54.14
1
6
Bussing, Greg
10
Kansas
3:54.96
1
7
Allen, Dan
11
St Cloud State
3:56.08
1
8
Fadgen, Dan
12
Iowa State
3:59.51
1
9
Humphreys, Kaleb
10
Kansas
4:01.29
1
Mens 1500m Unseeded College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glassmaker, Jeremy
12
Southwest Baptis
3:55.67
1
2
Legesse, Frezer
10
Oklahoma Christi
3:58.55
1
3
Schneider, Matthew
Team Nebraska Br
3:59.49
1
4
Hanson, Kyle
9
Kansas State
4:00.03
1
5
Drendel, Conner
10
Southwestern (KS
4:00.47
1
6
Fairbairn, Eric
10
Missouri S&T
4:00.82
1
7
Khelalfa, Mohammed
11
Cameron
4:00.83
1
8
Busienei, Manase
9
Harding
4:01.10
1
9
Crum, Carrington
10
Southwestern (KS
4:01.30
1
10
Barrientez, Brayden
9
Oklahoma Christi
4:01.97
1
11
Reynolds, Chris
11
UC - Colorado Sp
4:03.37
1
12
Darling, Ryan
10
Northwest Missou
4:03.44
1
13
Allbaugh, Devin
9
Iowa State
4:04.09
1
14
Loats, Ben
10
Pittsburg State
4:04.28
1
15
Mong'ony, Albert
10
Colby (KS)
4:05.05
1
16
Cosgrove, Sam
12
Kansas
4:05.11
1
17
Schneider, Clay
11
Kansas
4:05.13
1
18
Christian, Austin
9
East Central (OK
4:05.65
1
19
Ramirez, Emmanuel
William Woods
4:06.01
1
20
Feehan, Sean
9
Northwest Missou
4:06.18
1
21
Mitteis, Adam
9
Nebraska
4:06.67
1
22
Larson, Carl
9
Northwest Missou
4:06.87
1
23
Heineman, Kyle
11
Coe
4:07.24
1
24
Janssen, Charles
12
Unattached
4:07.51
1
25
Larson, Eric
9
Baker
4:07.97
1
26
Nakamoto, Matthew
9
Unattached
4:08.04
1
27
Penner, Chris
9
Sterling
4:08.85
1
28
Cerda, Cheto
12
Wayne State (NE)
4:09.35
1
29
Anderson, Lee
11
Wayne State (NE)
4:09.37
1
30
Castro, Kevin
9
Butler County
4:10.37
1
31
Terrell, Stefan
11
East Central (OK
4:10.39
1
32
Conahan, Matt
10
Nebraska
4:10.79
1
33
Hanko, Jared
9
Seton Hall
4:10.94
1
34
Grieb, Brett
9
Nebraska
4:11.12
1
35
Shockley, Allen
10
Friends
4:11.38
1
36
Johnson, Ryan
10
Harding
4:12.32
1
37
Arellano, Alfredo
9
Colby (KS)
4:14.09
1
38
Macom, Robert
10
Oklahoma Christi
4:14.13
1
39
Townsel, David
11
St Cloud State
4:14.47
1
40
Craddock, Kyle
11
Oklahoma Baptist
4:14.80
1
41
Kochanowicz, Ron
12
Kansas City CC
4:14.87
1
42
Parker, Dwight
11
Seton Hall
4:15.22
1
43
Mann, Dan
9
Missouri-Kansas
4:15.32
1
44
Huseman, Levi
12
Kansas
4:16.28
1
45
Brasher, Scotty
9
Oklahoma Christi
4:16.95
1
46
Brubaker, Michael
11
Benedictine (KS)
4:17.21
1
47
Fennema, Tyler
12
Kansas State
4:19.59
1
48
Kessler, Clint
9
Southwestern (KS
4:27.33
1
--
Stayton, Hunter
9
Cloud County
DNF
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colon, Kevin
12
Lee's Summit Wes
4:19.04
1
2
Korolev, Maksim
12
Harrisonville
4:19.11
1
3
Porter, Adam
12
McPherson
4:19.18
1
4
Everett, Daniel
11
Westminster Chri
4:20.96
1
5
Goodin, Blake
10
Princeton
4:25.05
1
6
Wilson, James
12
Abilene
4:25.79
1
7
Thater, Danny
12
Kickapoo
4:25.94
1
8
Farrand, Joe
12
Raytown
4:26.82
1
9
Herbert, Daniel
12
Wichita North
4:27.14
1
10
Bowles, Parker
12
Norman
4:27.34
1
11
Dickerson, Sam
11
Moberly
4:27.36
1
12
Thornburg, Aaron
11
Shawnee Mission
4:27.56
1
13
Johnson, Adam
11
Broken Arrow
4:27.95
1
14
McGraw, Ben
12
Hazelwood Centra
4:28.52
1
15
Armstrong, Matt
11
Liberty (Mountai
4:28.79
1
16
Gutierrez, Skylar
12
Wichita Southeas
4:29.94
1
17
Michaels, Tegan
11
Topeka-West
4:30.28
1
18
Sheldon, Kolton
10
Lee's Summit Wes
4:30.34
1
19
Bryan, Jeremy
10
Blue Valley West
4:31.41
1
20
Stoverink, Tyson
12
Jackson
4:31.62
1
21
Moult, Taylor
11
Holland Hall Sch
4:32.11
1
22
Vasquez, Angel
09
Desoto
4:33.42
1
23
Trooien-Smit, Nikki
12
Mulvane
4:33.79
1
24
Bull, Jacob
12
Shawnee Heights
4:33.86
1
24
Abouhalkah, Luke
12
Raytown
4:33.86
1
26
Sprague, Cameron
12
Hutchinson Senio
4:34.92
1
27
Munsch, Josh
12
Hays
4:35.51
1
28
Hubert, Collin
11
Lee's Summit Wes
4:35.92
1
29
Sheets, Andrew
12
Olathe East
4:36.39
1
30
Blalock, Travis
12
Poplar Bluff Sen
4:36.69
1
31
Scheib, Harrison
12
Lawrence Free St
4:41.69
1
32
Weiss, Tony
11
Baldwin
4:42.99
1
33
Ellis, Daniel
11
Bennington
4:43.31
1
34
Martinez-Ga, Robbie
12
Wichita North
4:43.71
1
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Peter Van Der
Doyle TC
4:06.84
1
2
Lieghio, Anthony
9
Iowa Central
4:10.23
1
3
Perkins, Adam
Doyle TC
4:11.41
1
4
Jefferson, John
Nike
4:13.80
1
--
Legesse, Frezer
10
Oklahoma Christi
DNF
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Korolev, Maksim
12
Harrisonville
9:13.57
1
2
Metler, Neil
12
Derby
9:23.70
1
3
Everett, David
11
Westminster Chri
9:24.99
1
4
Herriott, Zach
10
Rockhurst
9:28.82
1
5
Benton, Jake
12
Ft Zumwalt North
9:31.52
1
6
Hime, Brock
12
Woodland
9:32.27
1
7
Stevens, Andrew
12
Shawnee Mission
9:34.77
1
8
Colon, Kevin
12
Lee's Summit Wes
9:38.09
1
9
Smith, C.T.
11
Liberty (Mountai
9:38.14
1
10
Blalock, Travis
12
Poplar Bluff Sen
9:40.85
1
11
Hubert, Collin
11
Lee's Summit Wes
9:41.44
1
12
Landes, Evan
11
Mulvane
9:44.27
1
13
Harsin, Josh
12
Blair
9:44.83
1
14
Lee, Derek
12
Clinton
9:46.81
1
15
Todd, Adrian
11
Kickapoo
9:46.89
1
16
Johnson, Adam
11
Broken Arrow
9:47.99
1
17
Calvin, Kyle
12
Ness City
9:50.39
1
18
Young, Devon
11
Raymore-Peculiar
9:54.23
1
19
Tophoj, Seth
11
Hays
9:56.24
1
20
Hassan, Hossam
12
Liberty (Mountai
9:57.04
1
21
Bull, Jacob
12
Shawnee Heights
9:58.27
1
22
McNinch, Colton
12
Ness City
10:00.03
1
23
Ballou, Brooks
12
Bonner Springs
10:00.96
1
24
Martinez-Ga, Robbie
12
Wichita North
10:09.53
1
Mens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hefferon, Paul
12
Kansas City CC
14:17.36
1
2
Zapate, Jaime Villa
11
Drury
14:28.55
1
3
Capario, Nick
11
Kansas
14:40.13
1
4
Imgrund, Bret
12
Kansas
14:44.22
1
5
Davis, Chas
BRC/G
14:47.08
1
6
Gulizia, Todd
10
Nebraska
14:47.14
1
7
Carper, Clayton
11
Iowa State
14:52.69
1
8
Zarda, Zach
10
Kansas
14:52.74
1
9
Gracia, Josh
9
Cowley College
14:55.97
1
10
Baden, Josh
10
Kansas
14:58.10
1
11
Paul, Charlie
9
Iowa State
14:59.75
1
12
Volkert, Adam
9
Pittsburg State
15:01.85
1
13
Whitesell, Alex
11
Iowa State
15:04.51
1
14
Schroeder, Ryan
11
Coe
15:05.00
1
15
Mettler, Dustin
10
Cowley College
15:08.76
1
16
Murray, Daniel
11
Iowa State
15:09.58
1
17
Charles Hillig, Jr
Unattached
15:12.08
1
18
Schulz, Anthony
12
Central Missouri
15:13.52
1
19
Reyes, Bobby
Boulder Express
15:15.40
1
20
Langat, Benson
9
Butler County
15:17.22
1
21
Oberle, Anthony
11
Nebraska
15:17.46
1
22
Orsdel, Dan Van
12
Kansas
15:18.04
1
23
Meyer, Ryan
9
William Woods
15:24.45
1
24
Hill, Matt
Boulder Express
15:26.70
1
25
Feldotto, Sam
9
UC - Colorado Sp
15:30.75
1
26
Faulkner, Jerry
12
Unattached
15:32.44
1
27
Eklof, Garrett
9
Iowa State
15:40.53
1
28
McWilliams, David
12
Oklahoma Christi
15:47.27
1
29
Arkel, Case Van
10
Drury
16:32.11
1
30
Zunie, Thomas
9
Haskell Indian N
17:02.59
1
--
Pohren, Matt
NA
Northwest Missou
DNF
1
Mens 10000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grundman, Neil
11
Graceland
30:38.46
1
2
Sialo, Laban
10
Central Missouri
31:12.20
1
3
Slesarenok, Viktors
9
Cloud County
31:17.38
1
4
Davidson, Aaron
12
Kansas City CC
31:20.87
1
5
Ceja, Javier
10
McPherson
31:24.31
1
6
Compton, Tyler
9
Unattached
31:25.99
1
7
Miles, Cliff
12
Pittsburg State
31:34.46
1
8
Moberly, Dalton
10
Central Missouri
31:42.06
1
9
Niggemann, Nick
9
Missouri Souther
31:43.73
1
10
Huskisson, David
9
Missouri S&T
31:46.16
1
11
Bailon, Marcos
9
Butler County
31:59.36
1
12
Legg, Hayden
12
Unattached
32:02.43
1
13
Marquez, Adrian
10
Johnson County
32:02.52
1
14
Preston, Nate
12
Wayne State (NE)
32:06.24
1
15
Chirchir, Joel
10
Park
32:19.87
1
16
Christensen, Tyson
9
Cowley College
32:22.41
1
17
Banowetz, Phillip
10
Cowley College
32:29.20
1
18
Kern, John
11
Wayne State (NE)
32:30.61
1
19
Unknown Athlete
10
Arkansas State
32:32.90
1
20
Proctor, Gabriel
Unattached
32:43.90
1
21
Ponce, Juan Palo
9
Garden City
32:50.09
1
22
Tubei, Daniel
9
Park
32:55.39
1
23
Haffner, Matt
11
Pittsburg State
32:55.58
1
24
Sutrick, Jim
11
East Central (OK
32:56.84
1
25
Thomas, York
11
Wayne State (NE)
32:59.17
1
26
Lacer, Josh
9
Johnson County
33:03.58
1
27
Johannsen, Trevor
12
Northwest Missou
33:12.60
1
28
Johnson, Michael
10
UC - Colorado Sp
33:13.91
1
29
Brown, Grant
11
Missouri S&T
33:17.28
1
30
McGovern, Patrick
12
Seton Hall
33:25.41
1
31
Keene, Ryan
9
Johnson County
33:26.34
1
32
Zarazua, Joseph
10
Oklahoma Christi
33:36.65
1
33
Jackson, James
10
Colorado School
33:39.76
1
34
Eurek, Kelly
12
Colorado School
33:55.71
1
35
Guemmer, Brett
10
Missouri-Kansas
34:00.60
1
36
Unknown Athlete
11
Arkansas State
34:08.91
1
37
Unknown Athlete
9
Arkansas State
34:31.20
1
38
Leo Becenti, III
12
Haskell Indian N
38:24.48
1
--
Guidry, Philip
12
William Woods
DNF
1
--
Oniel, Brad
12
Coe
DNF
1
--
English, Mike
9
UC - Colorado Sp
DNF
1
--
Hacker, Rikki
12
Kansas City CC
DNF
1
Mens 2k Steeple High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Andrew
12
Shawnee Mission
6:30.50
1
2
Laird, Caleb
12
Gardner Edgerton
6:39.91
1
3
Rogers, Nick
12
Hutchinson Senio
6:43.63
1
4
Alstrom, Seth
12
Cheney
6:44.55
1
5
Diaz, Kevin
10
Jenks
6:47.85
1
6
Humphreys, Griffin
11
Rock Bridge
6:51.49
1
7
Cornell, Chris
12
Rock Bridge
6:57.42
1
8
Topham, Aaron
12
Peabody-Burns
7:01.80
1
9
Mihesuah, Tosh
10
Baldwin
7:06.16
1
10
Huff, Michael
11
Kapaun Mount Car
7:07.47
1
11
Pace, Connor
11
St Mary's
7:17.26
1
12
Bright, Nick
09
Wichita North
7:28.99
1
13
Davis, Camron
11
Wichita Southeas
7:36.74
1
Mens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cotter, Tomas
9
Iowa Central
9:18.83
1
2
Schneider, Matthew
Team Nebraska Br
9:26.90
1
3
Ernst, Allen
11
Missouri S&T
9:27.68
1
4
McClure, Kyle
11
Central Missouri
9:30.13
1
5
Delmott, Skyler
12
Emporia State
9:30.89
1
6
Busch, Steven
11
Drury
9:30.99
1
7
Pursell, T.R.
11
Northwest Missou
9:32.12
1
8
Hohmeier, William
11
Emporia State
9:34.41
1
9
Miller, Phillip
9
Southwest Baptis
9:36.20
1
10
Crum, Carrington
10
Southwestern (KS
9:38.62
1
11
Denny, Kevin
11
Central Missouri
9:45.90
1
12
O'Connell, Tom
NA
Kansas
9:52.12
1
13
Delmott, Asher
10
Emporia State
9:52.79
1
14
Adelman, Frank
9
Southwestern (KS
9:53.48
1
15
Salinas, Isbek
10
Cowley College
10:02.89
1
16
Conroy, Zack
12
Southwestern (KS
10:10.38
1
Mens 3k Steeple Unseeded College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Briska, Kaspars
9
Cloud County
9:35.91
1
2
Henry, Jake
9
Northwest Missou
9:54.26
1
3
Nall, Taylor
9
Baker
10:00.59
1
4
Rascon, Michael
12
Kansas Wesleyan
10:04.49
1
5
Dutton, Joel
10
East Central (OK
10:05.45
1
6
Kienitz, Joel
12
UC - Colorado Sp
10:09.39
1
7
Wayman, Andrew
10
Emporia State
10:11.48
1
8
Haun, Mitchell
10
East Central (OK
10:12.74
1
9
Schneider, Kaman
10
Kansas
10:14.64
1
--
Reynolds, Drake
9
Butler County
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fourie, Lehann
12
Nebraska
13.68w
+2.6
1
2
Julmis, Jeffrey
11
Kansas State
13.81w
+2.6
1
3
Hayes, Keith
10
Kansas
13.83w
+2.6
1
4
Baji, Balazs
9
Kansas State
14.15w
+2.6
1
5
Boyer, Antony
12
Missouri-Kansas
14.38w
+2.6
1
6
Montgomery, Lawson
10
Kansas
14.48w
+2.6
1
--
Cleve, Moritz
11
Kansas State
DNFw
+2.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Julmis, Jeffrey
11
Kansas State
14.17w
+2.3
3
2
Hayes, Keith
10
Kansas
14.21w
+2.9
1
7
Baji, Balazs
9
Kansas State
14.22w
+2.9
1
3
Fourie, Lehann
12
Nebraska
14.43
+2.0
5
8
Boyer, Antony
12
Missouri-Kansas
14.49w
+2.9
1
9
Lund, Eric
11
Nebraska
14.50
+2.0
5
4
Montgomery, Lawson
10
Kansas
14.64
+1.7
6
10
Porter, Keyen
10
Kansas
14.71w
+2.3
3
5
Cleve, Moritz
11
Kansas State
14.73w
+2.1
2
11
Arnett, Nathan
9
Iowa Central
14.76w
+2.3
3
12
Silkauskas, Mantas
10
Kansas State
14.80
+2.0
5
6
Shaw, Tyler
10
Northwest Missou
14.86
+1.6
4
13
Jimmerso, Christian
9
Butler County
14.93
+1.6
4
14
Christie, Jermaine
11
Dickinson State
15.04
+1.7
6
15
Lockard, Devon
10
Johnson County
15.05w
+2.3
3
16
Evans, Tasman
10
Iowa Central
15.10
+2.0
5
17
Anderson, Sabiel
10
Lincoln (MO)
15.12
+1.7
6
18
Cranford, Will
9
Iowa Central
15.19w
+2.3
3
19
Stephens, Joe
9
Pittsburg State
15.20
+1.7
6
20
Clark, David
10
Butler County
15.26
+1.6
4
21
Morr, Chris
12
Sterling
15.31
+1.6
4
22
Schnarr, Sean
10
Seton Hall
15.36w
+2.1
2
23
Held, Ben
12
St Cloud State
15.37w
+2.9
1
24
Hepburn, Kristen
10
Missouri-Kansas
15.41w
+2.9
1
25
Harris, Russell
12
Wartburg
15.49w
+2.3
3
26
Whyte, Joel
9
Lincoln (MO)
15.59w
+2.1
2
27
Walls, Troy
9
Iowa Central
15.64w
+2.9
1
28
Simpson, Zach
11
Pittsburg State
15.71w
+2.1
2
29
Anderson, Alex
11
Sioux Falls
15.71
+1.7
6
30
Manning, Travis
9
Northwest Missou
15.74
+1.7
6
31
Cesmat, David
10
Pratt
15.83
+1.6
4
32
Quill, Raymond
10
Cowley College
15.85w
+2.9
1
33
Rembert, Austin
10
Butler County
16.28w
+2.3
3
34
Griffith, Mac
10
Cowley College
16.35w
+2.3
3
35
Anderson, JL
10
Baker
16.36
+2.0
5
--
Ross, Tyrell
12
Nebraska
FS
+1.6
4
--
Whitaker, Duane
11
Lindenwood
DQ
+2.0
5
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Etheridge, Andrew
12
Wichita North
14.35w
+2.7
1
2
Ferguson, Zach
12
Poplar Bluff Sen
14.56w
+2.7
1
3
Smith, BJ
11
North Kansas Cit
14.76w
+2.7
1
4
Fulton, Ethan
12
Iola
14.91w
+2.7
1
5
Ukaoma, Miles
12
Maize
14.98w
+2.7
1
6
Wicks, Matthias
12
Jenks
15.24w
+2.7
1
7
Obermeyer, Cory
12
Emporia
15.37w
+2.7
1
8
Ballock, Justin
12
Eudora
15.56w
+2.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Etheridge, Andrew
12
Wichita North
14.52w
+2.3
5
2
Ukaoma, Miles
12
Maize
14.79w
+2.9
3
3
Ballock, Justin
12
Eudora
14.83w
+3.2
1
6
Ferguson, Zach
12
Poplar Bluff Sen
14.84w
+2.9
3
4
Smith, BJ
11
North Kansas Cit
14.85
+1.8
2
7
Obermeyer, Cory
12
Emporia
15.19
+1.8
2
8
Wicks, Matthias
12
Jenks
15.33w
+2.3
5
9
Campbell, Bryce
12
Topeka-Seaman
15.33w
+2.3
5
5
Fulton, Ethan
12
Iola
15.37w
+2.7
4
10
Kotzman, Seth
11
Shawnee Mission
15.41w
+2.7
4
11
Snyder, Briar
12
Jayhawk Linn
15.43w
+2.7
4
12
Halloran, Logan
12
Staley
15.47w
+2.7
4
13
Dowell, Randall
12
Smithville
15.47
+1.8
2
14
Coble, Greg
12
Poplar Bluff Sen
15.53w
+3.2
1
15
Gray, Zach
12
Lee's Summit Wes
15.56
+1.8
2
16
McKenzie, Jermaine
12
Hays
15.62
+1.8
2
17
Landanger, Brandon
12
Kearney
15.69w
+2.7
4
18
Marienau, Ryan
12
Lawrence
15.73w
+2.7
4
19
Crawford, Anthony
12
Hazelwood Centra
15.77w
+3.2
1
20
Newland, Josh
12
Topeka-Seaman
15.81w
+2.3
5
21
Wood, Jason
12
Blue Valley
15.81
+1.8
2
22
McFadden, Antonio
12
Shawnee Mission
15.84w
+2.9
3
23
Boyce, Darrion
11
Olathe North
15.86w
+2.3
5
24
Carstarphen, Tyrell
12
Highland Park
15.89w
+2.9
3
25
Porta, Logan
11
Clinton
15.96w
+3.2
1
26
Ramler, Ryan
11
Broken Arrow
16.01w
+2.9
3
27
Stang, Austin
12
Blue Valley
16.03w
+2.9
3
28
Woods, Roger
12
Mc Cluer
16.14w
+2.3
5
29
Rice, Brandon
11
Lee's Summit Wes
16.15w
+3.2
1
30
Wintrode, Dalton
12
Olathe North
16.22
+1.8
2
31
Roberson, Stephen
12
Olathe East
16.26w
+3.2
1
32
Johns, Miguel
12
Newton
16.35w
+3.2
1
33
Sharp, Cale
11
Salina Central
16.43w
+2.7
4
34
White, Patrick
11
Blue Valley West
16.53w
+2.3
5
35
Morris, Glenn
11
Bishop Ward
17.42w
+2.9
3
36
Fulton, Aaron
12
Iola
18.57w
+2.3
5
37
Fisher, Corbin
10
Kickapoo
31.60
+1.8
2
--
Finley, Sekou
12
Ruskin
DNFw
+2.7
4
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faulk, Dexter
Nike
13.55w
+2.4
1
2
Akins, Ty
Nike
13.60w
+2.4
1
3
Porter, Jeff
Juck Ath
13.75w
+2.4
1
4
Herring, Aubrey
Unattached
13.89w
+2.4
1
5
Thornton, Kirkland
International Al
13.90w
+2.4
1
6
Phillips, Richard
Reebok
13.93w
+2.4
1
7
MacLeod, Jarod
Sports Man
14.10w
+2.4
1
8
Campbell, Lorne
On Track Managem
14.46w
+2.4
1
Mens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Walter
12
Hazelwood East
38.33
2
2
Ferguson, Zach
12
Poplar Bluff Sen
38.90
2
3
Ramler, Ryan
11
Broken Arrow
39.65
2
4
Gray, Zach
12
Lee's Summit Wes
39.71
2
5
Snyder, Briar
12
Jayhawk Linn
39.78
2
6
Etheridge, Andrew
12
Wichita North
40.01
5
7
Holland, Darryl
11
Raymore-Peculiar
40.33
2
8
Ballock, Justin
12
Eudora
40.49
5
9
Campbell, Bryce
12
Topeka-Seaman
40.60
5
10
Esaw, Adrien
12
Park Hill
40.64
1
11
Nickens, Marquel
11
Shawnee Mission
40.88
4
12
Obermeyer, Cory
12
Emporia
40.89
4
13
Stang, Austin
12
Blue Valley
41.20
3
14
McFadden, Antonio
12
Shawnee Mission
41.60
5
15
Landanger, Brandon
12
Kearney
41.61
5
16
Smith, BJ
11
North Kansas Cit
41.68
1
17
Halloran, Logan
12
Staley
41.80
5
18
Wood, Jason
12
Blue Valley
41.86
3
19
Dixon, Trevor
11
Penney
41.97
3
20
Barnes, Carson
11
Baldwin
42.09
4
21
Griem, Jordan
12
Lawrence Free St
42.24
4
22
Roberts, Nathan
11
Holland Hall Sch
42.25
3
23
Simmons, Grant
11
Blue Valley West
42.39
3
24
Wright, Brannen
09
Jackson
42.45
1
25
Finley, Sekou
12
Ruskin
42.54
5
26
Woods, Roger
12
Mc Cluer
42.71
1
27
Shaw, J.J.
11
Liberty (Mountai
43.14
4
28
Rice, Brandon
11
Lee's Summit Wes
43.16
4
29
Crawford, Anthony
12
Hazelwood Centra
43.24
1
30
White, Patrick
11
Blue Valley West
43.80
4
31
Pepper, Dillon
11
Shawnee Mission
43.84
4
32
Kirkwood-A, Anthony
12
Mc Cluer North
44.95
2
33
Dowell, Randall
12
Smithville
45.07
3
34
Pearson, DeMonte
10
Ruskin
45.22
1
35
Logan, Justin
12
Leavenworth
49.46
1
--
Greenwood, Jameson
12
Osawatomie
DQ
5
--
Kitchens, Brandon
11
Jenks
DQ
3
--
Vanderboga, Spencer
12
Topeka-Seaman
DQ
1
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lund, Eric
11
Nebraska
51.24
1
2
Ayala, Allan
12
Dickinson State
51.43
1
3
Banton, Steve
11
Lincoln (MO)
51.64
1
4
Arnett, Nathan
9
Iowa Central
51.95
1
5
Davis, Chris
11
Missouri
51.96
1
6
Anderson, Sabiel
10
Lincoln (MO)
52.15
1
7
Boyer, Antony
12
Missouri-Kansas
52.76
1
8
Simmons, Cylend
11
Nebraska
54.11
1
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Banton, Steve
11
Lincoln (MO)
52.77
4
2
Boyer, Antony
12
Missouri-Kansas
52.95
5
3
Davis, Chris
11
Missouri
53.06
3
6
Ayala, Allan
12
Dickinson State
53.07
4
4
Lund, Eric
11
Nebraska
53.39
1
7
Anderson, Sabiel
10
Lincoln (MO)
53.44
3
5
Simmons, Cylend
11
Nebraska
53.49
2
8
Arnett, Nathan
9
Iowa Central
53.58
5
9
Leake, Clifton
10
Missouri
53.71
1
10
Fogarty, Kellyn
10
Missouri
53.95
2
11
lewis, Romel
10
Unattached
54.04
3
12
Smith, Kemar
Triple play
54.44
1
13
Howze, Vincent
10
Emporia State
54.68
4
14
Love, Jonathan
9
Nebraska
54.74
1
15
Hines, Junior
10
Missouri Baptist
54.91
3
16
Hayes, Keith
10
Kansas
55.37
4
17
Evans, Tasman
10
Iowa Central
55.71
3
18
Lockard, Devon
10
Johnson County
55.89
1
19
Garnett, Alvin
11
Iowa State
55.97
4
20
Montgomery, Lawson
10
Kansas
56.06
4
21
Ross, Tyrell
12
Nebraska
56.06
5
22
Simpson, Zach
11
Pittsburg State
56.35
5
23
Brinkley, Matt
10
Iowa State
56.53
2
24
Koehler, Mike
10
Wartburg
56.75
1
25
Bradshaw, Isaac
10
Kansas
57.02
3
26
Porter, Keyen
10
Kansas
57.19
1
27
Phillips, Preston
9
Missouri-Kansas
58.12
5
28
Anderson, JL
10
Baker
58.50
2
29
Walls, Wayne
9
Butler County
59.78
5
--
Makukutu, Nick
11
Nebraska
FS
2
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wims
,
Hulett
,
Christen
,
Danns
Nebraska
40.58
1
2
Frazier
,
Matadi
,
Hollie
,
Thomas
Butler County
41.16
1
3
Evans
,
Wellingt
,
Cranford
,
Powell
Iowa Central
41.52
1
4
Adema-Sc
,
Shaw
,
Okonta
,
Miles
Northwest Missou
41.65
1
5
Sama
,
Martin
,
Colston
,
Lewis
Iowa State
41.88
1
6
Harris
,
Anderson
,
Craddock
,
Okiomah
Baker
41.95
1
7
Udia
,
Trisko
,
Queck
,
Lefler
St Cloud State
42.02
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wims
,
Hulett
,
Christen
,
Danns
Nebraska
41.03
4
5
Frazier
,
Matadi
,
Hollie
,
Thomas
Butler County
41.29
4
2
Adema-Sc
,
Shaw
,
Okonta
,
Miles
Northwest Missou
41.61
2
3
Sama
,
Martin
,
Colston
,
Lewis
Iowa State
41.64
1
6
Harris
,
Hannon
,
Anderson
,
Okiomah
Baker
41.84
2
7
Udia
,
Trisko
,
Queck
,
Lefler
St Cloud State
42.04
1
4
Wright
,
Davis
,
Talbott
,
Jackson
Pittsburg State
42.09
3
8
Wellingt
,
Powell
,
Ayi
,
Cranford
Iowa Central
42.17
1
9
Forte
,
Leake
,
Schultz
,
Pickerel
Missouri
42.54
4
10
Howard
,
Stewart
,
Russ
,
Arnold
Harding
42.61
1
11
Hall
,
Schuler
,
Howze
,
Richards
Emporia State
42.62
1
12
Glockner
,
Meeks
,
Milicevi
,
Meeks
Missouri Baptist
42.75
1
13
Owen
,
Hernande
,
Gwashava
,
Mitchell
Lindenwood
42.83
4
14
Perkins
,
Kirkhart
,
Chaplin
,
Siler
Southwestern (KS
42.97
3
15
Chinn
,
Jackson
,
Ford
,
Bell
Hutchinson CC
43.00
4
16
Davis
,
Blackshe
,
Yeargin
,
Burton
Pratt
43.04
3
17
Christie
,
Pickstoc
,
McCormac
,
Forbes
Dickinson State
43.14
2
18
Baldwin
,
Taylor
,
Schmitz
,
Rolfe
Cloud County
43.15
3
19
Nared
,
Venerabl
,
Simmons
,
Boyer
Missouri-Kansas
43.26
2
20
Zuke
,
Johnson
,
Tibke
,
Lowmille
Sioux Falls
43.53
2
21
Jensen
,
Punch
,
Dinh
,
Morr
Sterling
43.57
3
22
Ibe
,
Lamb
,
Ray
,
Parry
McPherson
43.86
2
--
Allen
,
O'Loughl
,
Vanorsby
,
Collins
Bethany (KS)
DNF
1
--
Wesby
,
henry
,
Pennix
,
Holmes
Kansas City CC
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mesmer
,
Lucas
,
Bynes
,
Henry
Liberty (Mountai
42.69
1
2
Wilcox
,
Carter
,
Gray
,
Gray
Lee's Summit Wes
42.89
1
3
Carstarp
,
Baker
,
Carson
,
Inyard
Topeka-Highland
42.95
1
4
Hampton
,
Watkins
,
Crump
,
Dickson
McCluer South-Be
43.02
1
5
Dietrich
,
Turner
,
Wilkins
,
Clarke
Shawnee Mission
43.07
1
6
Groves
,
Fulson
,
Barbour
,
Smith
Olathe East
43.07
1
7
Franks
,
Wills
,
Brown
,
Davis
Hazelwood Centra
43.56
1
8
Mortenso
,
Tackett
,
Calip
,
Ross
Jenks
43.76
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dietrich
,
Turner
,
Wilkins
,
Clarke
Shawnee Mission
42.98
2
2
Wilcox
,
Carter
,
Gray
,
Gray
Lee's Summit Wes
43.09
7
3
Mesmer
,
Lucas
,
Bynes
,
Henry
Liberty (Mountai
43.21
2
4
Mortenso
,
Tackett
,
Calip
,
Ross
Jenks
43.33
1
5
Hampton
,
Watkins
,
Crump
,
Dickson
McCluer South-Be
43.47
3
6
Carstarp
,
Baker
,
Carson
,
Inyard
Topeka-Highland
43.50
1
7
Groves
,
Fulson
,
Barbour
,
Smith
Olathe East
43.53
5
8
Franks
,
Wills
,
Brown
,
Davis
Hazelwood Centra
43.55
4
9
Baskin
,
Thompson
,
Martin
,
Taylor
Hickman Mills
43.60
6
10
Carter
,
Carter
,
Mahan
,
Nelson
Manhattan
43.74
3
11
Davis
,
Scott
,
Hollinsh
,
Carter
Grandview
43.84
5
12
Simmons
,
Acevedo
,
Wilson
,
Saunders
Olathe North
43.93
4
13
Dorsey
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Ingram
Mc Cluer
43.94
5
14
Lane
,
Jones
,
Davis
,
Johnson
Junction City
44.07
6
15
Amstutz
,
Akins
,
Livingst
,
Chapman
Shawnee Mission
44.08
1
16
Childres
,
Parker
,
Gregory
,
McDermot
Blue Valley
44.43
5
17
Gibbs
,
Finnell
,
Oliver
,
Pearson
Ruskin
44.43
7
18
Hamm-Bey
,
Lewis
,
Woodland
,
Schremp
Lindbergh
44.46
1
19
Benton
,
McKinney
,
Hinnant
,
Giancana
Topeka-West
44.67
6
20
Deever
,
Meek
,
Acker
,
Willis
Shawnee Heights
44.72
7
21
Ridder
,
Herron
,
McCormic
,
Anderson
Kickapoo
44.83
7
22
Asberry
,
Payton
,
deLeon
,
Savage
Bishop Miege
44.84
6
23
Zimniak
,
Stumboug
,
Young
,
Landange
Kearney
44.85
6
24
Smith
,
Wright
,
Sims
,
Utsey
Wichita Southeas
44.96
3
25
Robinson
,
Sanders
,
Mansaw
,
Marshall
Piper
44.96
2
26
Johnson
,
Hatch
,
Walker
,
Freeman
Topeka
45.03
3
27
Barnes
,
Hoffman
,
Hannon
,
Berndt
Baldwin
45.07
5
28
Cooper
,
Clary
,
Hicks
,
Sexton
Holland Hall Sch
45.27
1
29
Adkins
,
Lahr
,
Bowen
,
Hicks
Desoto
45.28
4
30
Belden
,
Ward
,
Dobbs
,
May
Mulvane
45.31
2
31
Carlisle
,
Koch
,
Lindsey
,
Willis
Tonganoxie
45.35
4
32
Dunn
,
Logan
,
Powell
,
Sullivan
Leavenworth
45.36
3
33
Caleb
,
Currie
,
Calloway
,
Munoz
Shawnee Mission
45.42
4
34
Smith
,
Jackson
,
Bennett
,
Jackson
St Joseph Centra
45.45
2
35
Burkey
,
Burkhard
,
Pachta
,
Wiedel
Thayer Central
45.49
1
36
Dzuris
,
Nott
,
Hall
,
Shaffer
Plattsmouth
45.51
7
37
Mann
,
Northcut
,
Thyer
,
Snyder
Jayhawk Linn
45.69
2
38
Simpson
,
Daniels
,
Carbajal
,
Smith
Wichita North
45.73
6
39
Esaw
,
Taylor
,
Madden
,
Rambo
Park Hill
45.80
3
40
Rhodes
,
Carver
,
Jackson
,
Callahan
Bonner Springs
45.83
7
41
Bouvilom
,
Moor
,
Gurley
,
Boyce
Olathe Northwest
45.91
6
42
Blankens
,
Carmody
,
Ferrer
,
Carpente
Creighton Prepar
45.95
2
43
Mitchell
,
Obermeye
,
Kolmer
,
Morrow
Emporia
46.34
4
44
Smith
,
Slanton
,
Boyd
,
Eldridge
Hutchinson Senio
46.47
5
45
Martin
,
Rainbolt
,
Muldoon
,
Thomas
Mill Valley
46.59
1
46
Crawshaw
,
Giacolet
,
McKellip
,
Gellinge
Bennington
46.83
3
47
Cates
,
Richards
,
Jones
,
Sims
William Chrisman
46.88
4
48
Campbell
,
Pierce
,
Pierce
,
Stewart
Staley
47.11
7
49
Waters
,
Bowen
,
Shump
,
Wait
Gardner Edgerton
50.01
5
--
Sestak
,
Fancher
,
Sample
,
Wynn
Shawnee Mission
DNF
4
--
Carney
,
Ferguson
,
Serra
,
Ascher
St. James
DQ
6
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamligon
,
Levers
,
Johnson
,
Dwyer
GC Foster
40.50
1
2
Clark
,
Smith
,
Bascoe
,
Wright
Lincoln All Star
40.67
1
3
Porter
,
Phillips
,
Campbell
,
Patton
On Track Managem
40.67
1
4
Coniglio
,
Silkausk
,
Baji
,
Jurgilas
Kansas State
40.83
1
5
Clifford
,
Terrelon
,
Bryden
,
Bruce
Lincoln (MO)
41.07
1
6
Hays
,
Carter
,
Clemons
,
Porter
Kansas
41.52
1
7
Schnarr
,
Reynolds
,
Smith
,
Cox
Seton Hall
41.60
1
Mens 4x100m Relay SUNFLOWER SD High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Nelson
,
Carter
,
Campbell
Manhattan
43.66
1
2
Gagliano
,
Simmons
,
Acevedo
,
Saunders
Olathe North
43.88
1
3
Lane
,
Jones
,
Davis
,
Johnson
Junction City
44.09
1
4
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
44.19
1
5
Relay Team
Shawnee Heights
44.49
1
6
Relay Team
Blue Valley
44.73
1
7
Benton
,
McKinney
,
Hinnant
,
Giancana
Topeka-West
44.83
1
8
Relay Team
Bishop Miege
44.85
1
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Armstron
,
Hester
,
Wills
,
Davis
Hazelwood Centra
1:28.47
4
2
Hampton
,
Crump
,
Watkins
,
Dickson
McCluer South-Be
1:29.73
4
3
Bynes
,
Morales
,
Bamburg
,
Henry
Liberty (Mountai
1:29.99
4
4
Scott
,
Nolen
,
Davis
,
Carter
Grandview
1:30.18
3
5
Carstarp
,
Baker
,
Carson
,
Inyard
Topeka-Highland
1:30.24
3
6
Dorsey
,
Johnson
,
Tanksley
,
Ingram
Mc Cluer
1:30.74
3
7
Dietrich
,
Turner
,
Wilkins
,
Clarke
Shawnee Mission
1:30.86
3
8
Rivers
,
Williams
,
Russel
,
Holland
Raymore-Peculiar
1:31.06
4
9
Campbell
,
Carter
,
Carter
,
Nelson
Manhattan
1:31.20
4
10
Gibbs
,
Finnell
,
Finley
,
Pearson
Ruskin
1:31.62
2
11
Schultze
,
Murray
,
Barbour
,
Akers
Olathe East
1:32.82
3
12
Deever
,
Willis
,
Inyard
,
Acker
Shawnee Heights
1:33.08
2
13
Mings
,
Sample
,
Khan
,
Wynn
Shawnee Mission
1:33.31
2
14
Amstutz
,
Crow
,
Livingst
,
Chapman
Shawnee Mission
1:33.58
3
15
Esaw
,
Taylor
,
Madden
,
Rambo
Park Hill
1:33.64
1
16
Hamm-Bey
,
Woodland
,
Lewis
,
Schremp
Lindbergh
1:33.73
3
17
Webb
,
Stockdal
,
Asgedon
,
Jones
North Kansas Cit
1:33.87
1
18
Johnson
,
Freeman
,
Winebrec
,
Hoskins
Topeka
1:33.98
1
19
Smith
,
Wright
,
Sims
,
Utsey
Wichita Southeas
1:34.41
1
20
Rhodes
,
Carver
,
Jackson
,
Callahan
Bonner Springs
1:34.49
2
21
Benton
,
McKinney
,
Hinnant
,
Giancana
Topeka-West
1:34.71
2
22
Campbell
,
Pierce
,
Quigley
,
Stewart
Staley
1:34.96
3
23
Parker
,
Moor
,
Gurley
,
Boyce
Olathe Northwest
1:35.44
1
24
Mann
,
Northcut
,
Thyer
,
Snyder
Jayhawk Linn
1:35.45
1
25
Dzuris
,
Nott
,
Hall
,
Shaffer
Plattsmouth
1:36.26
2
26
Parker
,
Metcalfe
,
Fulks
,
Gregory
Blue Valley
1:36.27
1
27
Daniels
,
Smith
,
Simpson
,
Henderso
Wichita North
1:37.09
2
28
Foster
,
Powell
,
Dunn
,
Powell
Leavenworth
1:37.77
2
29
Slanton
,
Smith
,
Boyd
,
Pruitt
Hutchinson Senio
1:39.87
4
30
Cooper
,
Roberts
,
Hicks
,
Sexton
Holland Hall Sch
1:40.40
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watts
,
Denson
,
Arnett
,
Powell
Iowa Central
3:12.45
1
2
Leake
,
Fogarty
,
Irwin
,
Davis
Missouri
3:12.83
1
3
Garnett
,
Brinkley
,
Martin
,
Sandvig
Iowa State
3:13.55
1
4
Boyer
,
Simmons
,
Lopez
,
Hill
Missouri-Kansas
3:15.00
1
5
Smith
,
Ayala
,
Irvine
,
Pickstoc
Dickinson State
3:16.03
1
6
Ford
,
Chinn
,
Burkhold
,
Jackson
Hutchinson CC
3:16.50
1
7
Howard
,
Stewart
,
Russ
,
Arnold
Harding
3:17.11
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Garnett
,
Brinkley
,
Martin
,
Sandvig
Iowa State
3:15.77
3
4
Watts
,
Lewis
,
Knight
,
Denson
Iowa Central
3:15.83
3
2
Garrett
,
Stephens
,
Wright
,
Johnson
Pittsburg State
3:17.65
1
5
Smith
,
Ayala
,
Irvine
,
Pickstoc
Dickinson State
3:17.71
1
6
Bolling
,
Stewart
,
Howard
,
Arnold
Harding
3:17.97
1
7
Boyer
,
Hill
,
Lopez
,
Simmons
Missouri-Kansas
3:18.37
1
8
Ford
,
Chinn
,
Burkhold
,
Jackson
Hutchinson CC
3:18.45
1
3
Leake
,
Pickerel
,
Fogarty
,
Davis
Missouri
3:19.15
2
9
Smith
,
Kluge
,
Etzold
,
Martin
Missouri S&T
3:20.08
2
10
Johnson
,
Velgersd
,
Lowmille
,
Koth
Sioux Falls
3:20.50
2
11
Glockner
,
Milicevi
,
Meeks
,
Hines
Missouri Baptist
3:20.52
3
12
Koehler
,
Harris
,
Ahrens
,
Sames
Wartburg
3:22.25
3
13
Frigon
,
Perry
,
Jones
,
Mims
Kansas
3:23.15
3
14
Blackshe
,
Davis
,
Laha
,
Tomlin
Pratt
3:23.34
1
15
Rolfe
,
Seurey
,
Schmitz
,
Baldwin
Cloud County
3:25.46
1
16
Queck
,
Lefler
,
Windholz
,
Trisko
St Cloud State
3:26.59
2
17
Porter
,
Filburn
,
Quill
,
Sparks
Cowley College
3:27.07
3
18
Okiomah
,
Anderson
,
Brooks
,
Wilson
Baker
3:29.00
2
19
Kirkhart
,
Perkins
,
Adkism
,
Chaplin
Southwestern (KS
3:30.31
2
20
Goins
,
Ayers
,
SR
,
Kueker
Southwest Baptis
3:32.00
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franks
,
Davis
,
Wills
,
Hester
Hazelwood Centra
3:20.13
1
2
Strunk
,
Moran
,
Hoch
,
Ukaoma
Maize
3:24.58
1
3
Woods
,
Dickson
,
Hampton
,
Redmond
McCluer South-Be
3:25.54
1
4
Dorsey
,
Johnson
,
Butler
,
Tanksley
Mc Cluer
3:25.69
1
5
Deever
,
Luedke
,
Acker
,
Willis
Shawnee Heights
3:26.66
1
6
Talbert
,
Schultze
,
Hocker
,
Smith
Olathe East
3:26.89
1
7
Danner
,
Halloran
,
Parker
,
Pitia
Staley
3:29.23
1
8
Gagliano
,
Simmons
,
Acevedo
,
Saunders
Olathe North
3:30.85
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Franks
,
Armstron
,
Davis
,
Hester
Hazelwood Centra
3:23.78
5
2
Strunk
,
Moran
,
Hoch
,
Ukaoma
Maize
3:25.72
2
3
Talbert
,
Cullinan
,
Hocker
,
Smith
Olathe East
3:26.00
3
7
Wilson
,
Simmons
,
Acevedo
,
Saunders
Olathe North
3:26.37
3
4
Dorsey
,
Johnson
,
Butler
,
Tanksley
Mc Cluer
3:26.66
1
5
Deever
,
Luedke
,
Acker
,
Willis
Shawnee Heights
3:26.88
6
8
Danner
,
Halloran
,
Pierce
,
Pitia
Staley
3:27.56
2
9
Jones
,
Johnson
,
Barton
,
Oteba
Junction City
3:28.73
2
10
Michaels
,
Simons
,
McKinney
,
Giancana
Topeka-West
3:29.18
1
6
Woods
,
Dickson
,
Redmond
,
Greer
McCluer South-Be
3:29.68
4
11
Cooper
,
Campbell
,
Newland
,
Vanderbo
Topeka-Seaman
3:29.99
1
12
Rhodes
,
Jackson
,
Carver
,
Callahan
Bonner Springs
3:30.36
6
13
Rowe
,
Bartensl
,
Powell
,
Logan
Leavenworth
3:30.84
2
14
Hannon
,
Berndt
,
Barnes
,
Hoffman
Baldwin
3:31.00
6
15
Bennett
,
Wallace
,
Jackson
,
Jackson
St Joseph Centra
3:31.08
5
16
Lewis
,
Dormady
,
Sestak
,
Fancher
Shawnee Mission
3:31.12
4
17
Belden
,
Ward
,
May
,
Dobbs
Mulvane
3:31.68
6
18
Mortenso
,
Tackett
,
Ross
,
Ross
Jenks
3:32.00
3
19
Gellinge
,
Garrett
,
Crawshaw
,
Ellis
Bennington
3:32.05
4
20
Kueser
,
Oaks
,
Greenwoo
,
Soucie
Osawatomie
3:32.07
5
21
Pyle
,
Reed
,
Waters
,
Gruber
Gardner Edgerton
3:32.12
4
22
Chapman
,
Crow
,
Francett
,
Pepper
Shawnee Mission
3:32.55
2
23
Cantril
,
Fay
,
Toombs
,
Wilkins
Shawnee Mission
3:32.79
1
24
Wood
,
Stang
,
Stinson
,
Gregory
Blue Valley
3:33.06
2
25
Swailes
,
O'Reilly
,
Giess
,
Toby
Blue Valley Nort
3:33.07
5
26
Wharton
,
Gray
,
Smith
,
Wilcox
Lee's Summit Wes
3:33.23
2
27
Smith
,
Noblitt
,
Utsey
,
Gutierre
Wichita Southeas
3:33.86
5
28
Riedel
,
Deterdin
,
Munsch
,
Junk
Hays
3:34.02
6
29
Perry
,
Sloan
,
Anderson
,
Niemack
Lawrence Free St
3:34.03
4
30
Schoelle
,
Bamburg
,
Shaw
,
Crist
Liberty (Mountai
3:34.07
3
31
Freeman
,
Hatch
,
Smith
,
Walker
Topeka
3:34.15
3
32
Siert
,
Carroll
,
Carpente
,
Carmody
Creighton Prepar
3:34.15
1
33
Calloway
,
Ryan
,
Vargas
,
Currie
Shawnee Mission
3:34.42
1
34
Payton
,
Cozart
,
Johnson
,
Martin
Bishop Miege
3:35.01
4
35
Carlisle
,
Willis
,
Koch
,
Lindsey
Tonganoxie
3:35.42
3
36
Obermeye
,
Clark
,
Gentz
,
Tilton
Emporia
3:35.50
4
37
Bell
,
Pruitt
,
Boyd
,
Eldridge
Hutchinson Senio
3:35.94
6
38
Todd
,
McIntyre
,
Yakovitc
,
Warner
William Chrisman
3:36.23
5
39
Daniels
,
Smith
,
Simpson
,
Al-Ashha
Wichita North
3:36.46
6
40
Ferguson
,
McAnulty
,
Smith
,
Blalock
Poplar Bluff Sen
3:36.86
1
41
Stockgla
,
Schremp
,
Welch
,
Hamm-Bey
Lindbergh
3:36.92
3
42
Engen
,
Schersch
,
Carney
,
Abbott
St. James
3:37.33
2
43
Hicks
,
Roberts
,
Sexton
,
Clary
Holland Hall Sch
3:38.32
4
44
Anyit
,
Hink
,
Rowley
,
Boyce
Olathe Northwest
3:39.77
5
45
Carson
,
Carstarp
,
Wallace
,
Harris
Topeka-Highland
3:53.12
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boase
,
Brown
,
Thornton
,
Hurtault
International Al
3:08.30
1
2
Richards
,
Levers
,
Mason
,
Thomas
Sprint Tec
3:08.83
1
3
Morris
,
Smith
,
Ellis
,
Cox
Seton Hall
3:08.97
1
4
Carter
,
Hayes
,
Toussain
,
Clemons
Kansas
3:10.75
1
5
Christen
,
Simmons
,
Danns
,
Hulett
Nebraska
3:10.88
1
6
Celestin
,
Anderson
,
Banton
,
Smith
Lincoln (MO)
3:13.09
1
Mens 4x400m Relay SUNFLOWER SD High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKinney
,
Simons
,
Giancana
,
Michaels
Topeka-West
3:25.37
1
2
Cooper
,
Campbell
,
Newland
,
Vanderbo
Topeka-Seaman
3:27.94
1
3
Rhodes
,
Callahan
,
Carver
,
Jackson
Bonner Springs
3:28.29
1
4
Hannon
,
Barnes
,
Hoffman
,
Berndt
Baldwin
3:30.36
1
5
Lewis
,
Dormady
,
Sestak
,
Fancher
Shawnee Mission
3:30.40
1
6
Belden
,
Ward
,
May
,
Dobbs
Mulvane
3:31.05
1
7
Rowe
,
Bartensl
,
Powell
,
Logan
Leavenworth
3:33.89
1
Mens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Everett
,
Dixon
,
West
,
Irwin
Missouri
7:39.25
1
2
Drendel
,
Bryant
,
Crum
,
Copeland
Southwestern (KS
7:44.80
1
3
Perry
,
Jones
,
Proehl
,
Peterson
Kansas
7:46.95
1
4
Cotter
,
Crossman
,
Juhl
,
Lee
Iowa Central
7:47.87
1
5
Brasher
,
Barrient
,
Legesse
,
Kisorio
Oklahoma Christi
7:49.65
1
6
Custar
,
Irving
,
Mapp
,
Kjerengt
Cowley College
8:02.03
1
7
Gonzalez
,
Seurey
,
Briska
,
Martus
Cloud County
8:02.30
1
8
Parker
,
Carter
,
Ellerbe
,
Hanko
Seton Hall
8:06.59
1
9
Mong'ony
,
Arellano
,
Richards
,
Spencer
Colby (KS)
8:17.30
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris
,
Harsin
,
Bloomfie
,
Gibson
Blair
8:03.80
1
2
Ford
,
Ford
,
Raterman
,
Seckfort
St Louis Univers
8:04.23
1
3
Fertig
,
Currin
,
Olson
,
Svobda
Kearney
8:06.54
1
4
Newsome
,
O'Brien
,
Anderson
,
Scheib
Lawrence Free St
8:10.10
1
5
Jones
,
Lewis
,
Dormady
,
Thornbur
Shawnee Mission
8:11.22
1
6
Riedel
,
Tophoj
,
Stumon
,
Munsch
Hays
8:12.51
1
7
Gott
,
Selsor
,
Sippy
,
Thater
Kickapoo
8:12.64
1
8
LaPlante
,
McKenzie
,
Moylan
,
Sheldon
Lees Summit Nort
8:14.38
1
9
Johnson
,
Medlin
,
Swake
,
Espinosa
Broken Arrow
8:15.75
1
10
Menager
,
Ankerhol
,
Pope
,
Mahaffey
Washburn Rural
8:17.25
1
11
Leach
,
Garcia
,
Koehler
,
Garcia
Park Hill
8:19.78
1
12
Weitkamp
,
Geist
,
Loughman
,
Glenski
St. Thomas
8:21.24
1
13
Garrison
,
Fowler
,
Crist
,
Bamburg
Liberty (Mountai
8:21.69
1
14
Soap
,
Jackson
,
Fowler
,
Poss
Jenks
8:22.23
1
15
Herbert
,
Crafton
,
Johnson
,
Martinez
Wichita Northwes
8:22.67
1
16
Cullinan
,
Talbert
,
Zimmerma
,
Hocker
Olathe East
8:23.49
1
17
Taylor
,
Woods
,
Williams
,
Redmond
McCluer South-Be
8:24.03
1
18
Noblitt
,
Gutierre
,
Greene
,
Pope
Wichita Southeas
8:26.77
1
19
Sadler
,
Hall
,
Nuessen
,
Argabrig
Olpe
8:27.47
1
20
Gabler
,
Morgan
,
Fangman
,
Thomann
Lawrence
8:27.54
1
21
Ishmael
,
Gaschler
,
Tecce
,
Meadows
Grain Valley
8:27.78
1
22
Buchanan
,
Ramundo
,
Dzewalto
,
Bossman
Manhattan
8:28.78
1
23
Mendell
,
Williams
,
Vogt
,
Adams
Carthage
8:29.44
1
24
Siert
,
Steinaue
,
Scherer
,
Carroll
Creighton Prepar
8:30.41
1
25
Graham
,
Brueggem
,
Weekly
,
Mitteis
Plattsmouth
8:31.87
1
26
Goodwin
,
Sitek
,
Mathia
,
McTeer
Louisburg
8:33.86
1
27
Garrett
,
Hicks
,
Crawshaw
,
Ellis
Bennington
8:33.89
1
28
Schaeffe
,
Danner
,
Parker
,
McCulloc
Staley
8:34.18
1
29
Gardiner
,
Laird
,
Molenda
,
Pyle
Gardner Edgerton
8:34.22
1
30
Butler
,
Jones
,
Andrews
,
Wingo
Mc Cluer
8:34.73
1
31
Gaede
,
Thomas
,
Wolf
,
Jarnagin
Holcomb
8:37.49
1
32
Snyder
,
Sweet
,
Duffy
,
Smith
Topeka
8:39.65
1
33
Jakestic
,
Mokona
,
Vallejo
,
Solis
Bishop Ward
8:40.62
1
34
Scott
,
Beland
,
Bryan
,
Moore
Blue Valley West
8:41.32
1
35
Craighea
,
Yoakum
,
Vargas
,
Berg
Shawnee Mission
8:42.87
1
36
Philip
,
White
,
Patton
,
Nelsen
Wamego
8:46.40
1
37
Stockgla
,
Capehart
,
Welch
,
Deposki
Lindbergh
8:46.98
1
38
Ayres
,
Baldessa
,
Lievens
,
Wescott
Kapaun Mount Car
8:50.97
1
39
Carver
,
Edminsto
,
Nate
,
Kimbroug
Bonner Springs
9:03.74
1
Mens 4xMile Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bussing
,
Imgrund
,
Humphrey
,
Zarda
Kansas
17:25.16
1
2
Juhl
,
Crossman
,
Lee
,
Lieghio
Iowa Central
17:27.38
1
3
Irving
,
Mapp
,
Mettler
,
Gracia
Cowley College
17:32.26
1
4
Macom
,
McWillia
,
Harwell
,
Zarazua
Oklahoma Christi
18:45.25
1
Mens 4xMile Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rackers
,
Cookson
,
Gabler
,
Ford
St Louis Univers
18:21.07
1
2
LaPlante
,
Moylan
,
Sheldon
,
Hubert
Lees Summit Nort
18:30.31
1
3
O'Brien
,
Sloan
,
Scheib
,
Anderson
Lawrence Free St
18:41.44
1
4
Herbert
,
Crafton
,
Johnson
,
Martinez
Wichita Northwes
18:47.03
1
5
King
,
Hassan
,
Smith
,
Armstron
Liberty (Mountai
18:50.55
1
6
Pope
,
Morgan
,
Elliot
,
Mahaffey
Washburn Rural
18:50.80
1
7
Wilfong
,
Cook
,
Cornell
,
Miller
Rock Bridge
18:54.48
1
8
Crooks
,
Weitkamp
,
Loughman
,
Glenski
St. Thomas
18:57.73
1
9
James
,
Hansen
,
Landes
,
Trooien-
Mulvane
18:57.93
1
10
Kramer
,
Welch
,
Deposki
,
Capehart
Lindbergh
18:58.44
1
11
Poss
,
Jackson
,
Fowler
,
Soap
Jenks
18:58.72
1
12
Relay Team
Raytown
19:04.19
1
13
Rogers
,
Wise
,
Bell
,
Sprague
Hutchinson Senio
19:12.35
1
14
Mendell
,
Williams
,
Whitehea
,
Adams
Carthage
19:14.21
1
15
Stevens
,
Lutz
,
Gawlick
,
Dubois
Shawnee Mission
19:17.66
1
16
Wedge
,
Morgan
,
Fangman
,
Shump
Lawrence
19:18.87
1
17
Young
,
Slusser
,
Lozano
,
Kennedy
Raymore-Peculiar
19:19.37
1
18
Medlin
,
Swake
,
Sanders
,
Espinosa
Broken Arrow
19:20.60
1
19
Scott
,
Bryan
,
Beland
,
Bryan
Blue Valley West
19:37.88
1
20
Graham
,
Brueggem
,
Stuebe
,
Weekly
Plattsmouth
19:52.82
1
21
Porter
,
Mossman
,
Janda
,
Peterson
McPherson
20:02.11
1
22
White
,
Philip
,
Woodward
,
Nelsen
Wamego
20:04.60
1
23
Gant
,
Samatar
,
Wolfe
,
Johnson
Oak Park
20:26.14
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leake
,
Pickerel
,
Blackwel
,
Everett
Missouri
3:26.67
3
2
Reynolds
,
Smith
,
Cox
,
Ellerbe
Seton Hall
3:31.98
3
3
Chinn
,
Ford
,
Jackson
,
Chapman
Hutchinson CC
3:33.41
1
4
Stevens
,
Lowmille
,
Velgersd
,
Tullock
Sioux Falls
3:36.38
1
5
Frazier
,
Burnett
,
Philps
,
Castro
Butler County
3:38.44
3
6
Taylor
,
Schmitz
,
Baldwin
,
Seurey
Cloud County
3:39.61
2
7
Harris
,
Miller
,
Craddock
,
Ricketts
Baker
3:40.37
1
8
Lefler
,
Kassim
,
Queck
,
Windholz
St Cloud State
3:41.55
1
9
Jensen
,
Dinh
,
Hensley
,
Penner
Sterling
3:44.95
1
10
Davis
,
Roberson
,
Blackshe
,
Tomlin
Pratt
3:55.17
1
--
Ahrens
,
Koehler
,
Koehler
,
Sames
Wartburg
DQ
2
--
Powell
,
Wellingt
,
Watts
,
Crossman
Iowa Central
DQ
2
--
Howard
,
Arnold
,
Stewart
,
Bolling
Harding
DQ
3
--
Clifford
,
Bryden
,
Nougues
,
Smith
Lincoln (MO)
DQ
3
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter
,
Campbell
,
Burton
,
Buchanan
Manhattan
3:33.86
3
2
Oaks
,
Greenwoo
,
Kueser
,
Soucie
Osawatomie
3:34.88
3
3
Hampton
,
Watkins
,
Dickson
,
Crump
McCluer South-Be
3:36.88
3
4
Moran
,
Strunk
,
Ukaoma
,
Hoch
Maize
3:36.90
3
5
Russel
,
Holland
,
Williams
,
Young
Raymore-Peculiar
3:38.58
3
6
Campbell
,
Stewart
,
Danner
,
Pitia
Staley
3:39.19
3
7
Gray
,
Gray
,
Wilcox
,
Colon
Lee's Summit Wes
3:41.48
2
8
Franks
,
Wills
,
Davis
,
McGraw
Hazelwood Centra
3:41.66
3
9
Mortenso
,
Ross
,
Tackett
,
Poss
Jenks
3:43.00
2
10
Schremp
,
Lewis
,
Hamm-Bey
,
Kramer
Lindbergh
3:44.55
3
11
Dzuris
,
Nott
,
Shaffer
,
Mitteis
Plattsmouth
3:44.62
2
12
Lane
,
Johnson
,
Jones
,
Oteba
Junction City
3:45.43
1
13
Akers
,
Murray
,
Schultze
,
Ramsey
Olathe East
3:46.04
1
14
Hannon
,
Hoffman
,
Berndt
,
Wright
Baldwin
3:46.52
2
15
Gregory
,
McDermot
,
Wood
,
Martin
Blue Valley
3:46.63
1
16
Malone
,
Mitchell
,
Witten
,
Tilton
Emporia
3:46.73
1
17
Clary
,
Sexton
,
Evert
,
Moult
Holland Hall Sch
3:47.30
1
18
Gellinge
,
McKellip
,
Garrett
,
Hicks
Bennington
3:48.43
2
19
Toombs
,
Fay
,
Lewis
,
Olander
Shawnee Mission
3:48.65
1
20
Mings
,
Khan
,
Kotzman
,
Yates
Shawnee Mission
3:49.04
2
21
Perry
,
Griem
,
Niemack
,
Sloan
Lawrence Free St
3:49.52
2
22
Asberry
,
deLeon
,
Savage
,
Martin
Bishop Miege
3:57.20
1
23
Daniels
,
Smith
,
Carbajal
,
Al-Ashha
Wichita North
3:59.58
1
24
Eldridge
,
Boyd
,
Pruitt
,
Rogers
Hutchinson Senio
4:00.55
2
Mens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrient
,
Brasher
,
Legesse
,
Kisorio
Oklahoma Christi
10:12.49
1
2
McGovern
,
Howze
,
Cowing
,
Hohmeier
Emporia State
10:19.41
1
3
Ward
,
Martin
,
Musgrove
,
Testa
Pittsburg State
10:29.71
1
4
Cosgrove
,
Perry
,
Proehl
,
Schneide
Kansas
10:30.57
1
5
Ayers
,
Goins
,
Kueker
,
Glassmak
Southwest Baptis
10:30.84
1
6
Bryant
,
Kessler
,
Copeland
,
Drendel
Southwestern (KS
10:31.04
1
7
Hasenaue
,
Burkhold
,
Suter
,
Chapman
Hutchinson CC
10:42.30
1
8
Relay Team
Cowley College
10:43.56
1
9
Larson
,
Craddock
,
Ricketts
,
Nall
Baker
10:56.04
1
10
Hernande
,
Watson
,
Petersen
,
Jacobs
Lindenwood
11:23.66
1
Mens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Yates
,
Lewis
,
Thornbur
Shawnee Mission
10:43.39
1
2
Gibson
,
Rogers
,
Morris
,
Harsin
Blair
10:45.95
1
3
Rackers
,
Seckfort
,
Raterman
,
Ford
St Louis Univers
10:50.36
1
4
Anderson
,
Niemack
,
O'Brien
,
Newsome
Lawrence Free St
10:53.12
1
5
Sheets
,
Talbert
,
Zimmerma
,
Cullinan
Olathe East
10:55.02
1
6
Pope
,
Ankerhol
,
Menager
,
Mahaffey
Washburn Rural
10:55.37
1
7
Peterson
,
Gawanda
,
Mossman
,
Porter
McPherson
10:58.67
1
8
Clark
,
Smith
,
Abouhalk
,
Farrand
Raytown
11:00.25
1
9
Taylor
,
Woods
,
Redmond
,
Williams
McCluer South-Be
11:04.00
1
10
Shuey
,
Williams
,
Lombardo
,
Herriott
Rockhurst
11:04.55
1
11
Mendell
,
Vogt
,
Adams
,
Williams
Carthage
11:05.36
1
12
Jackson
,
Kitchens
,
Soap
,
Poss
Jenks
11:06.66
1
13
Capehart
,
Hamm-Bey
,
Welch
,
Kramer
Lindbergh
11:09.43
1
14
King
,
Crist
,
Garrison
,
Armstron
Liberty (Mountai
11:11.76
1
15
Gabler
,
Benton
,
Morgan
,
Fangman
Lawrence
11:12.76
1
16
Steinaue
,
Carroll
,
Siert
,
Kelly
Creighton Prepar
11:13.60
1
17
Glenski
,
Loughman
,
Coffin
,
Crooks
St. Thomas
11:15.70
1
18
Sprague
,
Pruitt
,
Bell
,
Wise
Hutchinson Senio
11:17.68
1
19
Ayres
,
Akao
,
Baldessa
,
Wescott
Kapaun Mount Car
11:30.96
1
20
Bryan
,
White
,
Moore
,
Scott
Blue Valley West
11:33.03
1
21
Graham
,
Shaffer
,
Brueggem
,
Weekly
Plattsmouth
11:40.50
1
22
Moult
,
Evert
,
Roberts
,
Stewart
Holland Hall Sch
11:49.48
1
23
Relay Team
Oak Park
12:04.31
1
--
Riedel
,
Tophoj
,
Deterdin
,
Munsch
Hays
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finley, Mason
9
Kansas
18.40m
(60'4.25)
1
2
Oaker, Andy
12
Missouri
17.54m
(57'6.5)
1
3
McKim, Ben
12
Northwest Missou
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
4
Hitchler, Tyler
10
Nebraska
16.68m
(54'8.5)
1
--
Hershberger, Ryan
NA
Kansas
16.13m
(52'11)
1
5
Mosier, Brooks
9
Missouri
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
6
Bishop, Brian
12
Kansas
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
7
Krause, Joel
11
Kansas
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
8
Kershaw, Adam
11
St Cloud State
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
9
Hackney, Seth
10
Missouri Souther
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
10
Bruzik, Mitch
11
St Cloud State
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
11
Rickert, Eric
12
Northwest Missou
15.37m
(50'5)
1
12
Coleman, James
9
Missouri Souther
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
--
Tzianos, Mike
11
Lindenwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Cordell, Joe
9
Pratt
ND
(--)
1
--
Fitzgerald, Patrick
10
Missouri
ND
(--)
1
--
James, Charles
9
Cowley College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Okoye, Ricky
9
Seton Hall
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Petroff, John
9
Northwest Missou
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brown, Lamont
10
Lincoln (MO)
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Appier, Garrett
11
Paola
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
2
Reed, Chris
12
Omaha Central
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
3
Smith, Nick
11
Park Hill
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
4
Johnson, Alex
12
Kearney
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
5
Wilson, Luke
12
Paola
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
6
Acree, Matt
12
Mill Valley
16.34m
(53'7.25)
1
7
Windsor, Joe
12
Kearney
16.18m
(53'1)
1
8
Roland, Danzel
12
Junction City
16.16m
(53'0)
1
9
Rambo, Tyler
12
Newton
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
10
Deshazer, Steven
10
Raytown
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
11
Webber, Dakota
12
Manhattan
15.85m
(52'0)
1
12
Maloley, Zach
11
Kearney
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
13
Beckmann, Brian
10
Blue Valley West
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
14
Eck, Logan
12
Beloit
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
15
Henderson, Ashton
10
Jenks
15.55m
(51'0)
1
16
Rathke, Tyler
12
Hays
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
17
Fisher, Bryce
11
Derby
15.32m
(50'3)
1
17
Pinion, Jake
10
Blair
15.32m
(50'3)
1
19
Robinson, Jayron
12
Staley
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
20
Sublett, Nick
11
Rock Bridge
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
21
Bruce, Will
12
Lee's Summit Wes
15.14m
(49'8)
1
22
Snider, Dillon
12
Kearney
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
23
Mayer, Chris
12
Mill Valley
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
24
Conner, Jeff
12
Wichita Southeas
14.91m
(48'11)
1
25
Hocking, Blake
10
Lawrence
14.71m
(48'3)
1
26
Williamson, Brian
11
Shawnee Mission
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
--
Bendrick, Zac
11
Shawnee Mission
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramsey, Dylan
12
Olathe East
ND
(--)
1
--
Bill, Garreth
11
Blue Valley West
ND
(--)
1
--
Marlay, Sawyer
11
Cameron
ND
(--)
1
--
Wonch, Seth
12
Wichita South
ND
(--)
1
--
Viers, Colten
12
Little River
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ott, Tyler
12
Jenks
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dunn, Robert
12
Manhattan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cross, Alex
11
St Louis Univers
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finley, Mason
9
Kansas
57.15m
(187'6)
1
2
Torie, Micheal
Unattached
56.97m
(186'10.75)
1
3
Bishop, Brian
12
Kansas
55.21m
(181'1.5)
1
4
Thomas, Eric
12
Kansas State
54.31m
(178'2)
1
5
Hitchler, Tyler
10
Nebraska
52.12m
(170'11.75)
1
6
Heiman, Jack
11
Kansas State
49.46m
(162'3)
1
7
Kershaw, Adam
11
St Cloud State
49.34m
(161'10.5)
1
8
Coleman, James
9
Missouri Souther
49.10m
(161'1)
1
9
Tzianos, Mike
11
Lindenwood
49.03m
(160'10.25)
1
10
Mosier, Brooks
9
Missouri
48.48m
(159'0.5)
1
11
Opfer, Tim
10
Missouri
48.19m
(158'1)
1
12
Maska, Brady
NA
Fort Hays State
47.89m
(157'1.25)
1
13
Zika, Mike
10
Iowa State
47.81m
(156'10.25)
1
14
Oaker, Andy
12
Missouri
47.49m
(155'9.5)
1
15
Kraft, Jason
12
Dickinson State
47.01m
(154'2.75)
1
16
Thompson, Zak
9
Neosho Count
46.72m
(153'3.25)
1
17
Hershberger, Ryan
NA
Kansas
45.52m
(149'4)
1
18
Bullinger, Jacob
9
Missouri
45.35m
(148'9.25)
1
19
Sorenson, Dakota
12
Bethel (KS)
44.46m
(145'10.25)
1
20
Mathiasmeier, Josh
11
Kansas State
44.32m
(145'4.75)
1
21
Nelson, Ramon
10
Missouri-Kansas
44.28m
(145'3.25)
1
--
Brown, Chris
11
Nebraska
ND
(--)
1
--
Okoye, Ricky
9
Seton Hall
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Woods, Jeff
9
Johnson County
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Chris
12
Omaha Central
51.14m
(167'9.25)
1
2
Snider, Dillon
12
Kearney
50.64m
(166'1.5)
1
3
Boehm, Evan
10
Lee's Summit Wes
50.51m
(165'8.5)
1
4
Conner, Jeff
12
Wichita Southeas
49.79m
(163'4)
1
5
Wilson, Luke
12
Paola
49.78m
(163'3.75)
1
6
Rathke, Tyler
12
Hays
49.09m
(161'0.5)
1
7
Prindle, Jake
12
Harrisonville
48.73m
(159'10.5)
1
8
Duncan, Brian
Iberia
48.32m
(158'6.25)
1
9
Deshazer, Steven
10
Raytown
48.14m
(157'11.25)
1
10
Dunn, Robert
12
Manhattan
46.29m
(151'10.25)
1
11
Webber, Dakota
12
Manhattan
45.86m
(150'5.5)
1
12
Clary, Evan
12
McPherson
45.57m
(149'6)
1
13
Klenda, Nick
12
Marion
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
14
Rambo, Tyler
12
Newton
44.18m
(144'11.25)
1
15
Dunback, Josh
12
Wamego
44.09m
(144'7.75)
1
16
Bruce, Will
12
Lee's Summit Wes
44.08m
(144'7.25)
1
17
Faarinas, Dominic
12
Wichita North
43.99m
(144'3.75)
1
18
Viers, Colten
12
Little River
43.72m
(143'5.25)
1
19
Harris, Kirk
11
Blue Valley
43.49m
(142'8)
1
20
Rogers, Jared
12
Manhattan
42.84m
(140'6.5)
1
21
Johnson, Alex
12
Kearney
42.70m
(140'1)
1
22
Rutt, Brady
11
Hastings
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
23
Acree, Matt
12
Mill Valley
42.04m
(137'11)
1
--
Pearl, Jack
12
Park Hill
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pildavs, Martins
10
Cloud County
70.69m
(231'11)
1
2
Wolkins, Adam
11
Nebraska
70.35m
(230'9.5)
1
3
Drake, Tyler
11
Pittsburg State
70.16m
(230'2)
1
4
Hetzendorf, John
Unattached
68.70m
(225'4.5)
1
5
Boulanger, Cory
10
Kansas State
64.33m
(211'0.5)
1
6
Kirielius, Tomas
9
Kansas State
64.20m
(210'7.5)
1
7
Wyatt, Asa
10
Missouri
61.72m
(202'5.75)
1
8
Heibert, Garrett
11
Bethel (KS)
61.61m
(202'1.5)
1
9
Beeler, Mike
11
Pittsburg State
61.02m
(200'2.25)
1
10
Zenisek, Cole
11
Kansas State
60.70m
(199'1.75)
1
11
Petrocchi, Ryan
12
Nebraska
60.63m
(198'11)
1
12
Vaughn, Jesse
9
Kansas
60.14m
(197'3.5)
1
13
Weissbeck, Dustin
10
Hutchinson CC
57.65m
(189'1.5)
1
14
Stewart, Alex
10
Graceland
56.75m
(186'2.25)
1
15
Calvin, Hughes
10
Hutchinson CC
56.29m
(184'8)
1
16
Wahlmeier, Andrew
9
Cloud County
55.91m
(183'5)
1
--
Wells, Eric
11
Pittsburg State
ND
(--)
1
--
Breeding, James
11
Kansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swanepoel, Johannes
12
Shawnee Mission
65.75m
(215'8.5)
1
2
Garton, Macauley
11
Mill Valley
60.85m
(199'7.5)
1
3
Gardinier, Alex
11
Circle
57.23m
(187'9)
1
4
Holmes, Tyson
10
Shawnee Heights
54.74m
(179'7)
1
5
Cantrell, Garrett
11
Haysville-Campus
54.33m
(178'2.75)
1
6
Mellard, Kyle
12
Wichita North
54.18m
(177'9)
1
7
Beeler, Phillip
12
Shawnee Mission
53.21m
(174'6.75)
1
8
Getto, Jim
12
Lenexa-St. James
53.08m
(174'1.75)
1
9
Warren, Wes
12
Hutchinson Senio
50.90m
(166'11.75)
1
10
Pruter, Brad
12
Hays
50.45m
(165'6)
1
11
Griffin, Garrett
10
Louisburg
50.18m
(164'7.5)
1
12
Unknown Athlete
11
Olathe East
50.13m
(164'5.5)
1
13
Friend, Dexter
12
Wichita Independ
50.01m
(164'0.75)
1
14
Farnow, Adam
11
Mill Valley
49.80m
(163'4.5)
1
15
Boone, Sheldon
12
Marion
49.79m
(163'4)
1
16
Pinault, Patrick
12
Baldwin
49.10m
(161'1)
1
17
Fulton, Aaron
12
Iola
48.36m
(158'7.75)
1
18
Doran, Patrick
12
Olathe North
48.31m
(158'5.75)
1
19
Adam, Austin
12
Olathe North
48.15m
(157'11.5)
1
20
Kolmer, Mark
12
Emporia
47.87m
(157'0.5)
1
21
Viergever, Cody
12
Royal Valley
46.64m
(153'0)
1
22
Schultz, Gabe
12
Royal Valley
45.33m
(148'8.5)
1
Mens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nerdal, Steffen
Memphis
69.87m
(229'2.75)
1
2
Morris, Jason
Unattached
62.19m
(204'0.25)
1
3
Holly, Chris
11
Missouri
61.42m
(201'6)
1
4
Koglin, Josh
11
Iowa State
58.75m
(192'8.75)
1
5
Richards, Zack
10
Iowa State
57.39m
(188'3.25)
1
6
Kershaw, Adam
11
St Cloud State
55.48m
(182'0.25)
1
7
Theis, Nick
12
Nebraska-Kearney
54.71m
(179'5.75)
1
8
Zika, Mike
10
Iowa State
54.44m
(178'7.25)
1
9
Roulhac, Kevin
11
Emporia State
54.24m
(177'11.25)
1
10
Mourer, Rich
12
Nebraska-Kearney
53.06m
(174'0.75)
1
11
Thomas, Eric
12
Kansas State
52.34m
(171'8.5)
1
12
Giesselmann, Matt
10
Nebraska
52.09m
(170'10.75)
1
13
Wasem, Carter
10
Nebraska
52.03m
(170'8.25)
1
14
Heady, Mitchell
10
Lindenwood
51.60m
(169'3.5)
1
15
Ramirez, Dave
NA
Bethany (KS)
50.61m
(166'0.5)
1
16
Opfer, Tim
10
Missouri
49.52m
(162'5.5)
1
17
Birk, Dane
9
Neosho Count
49.14m
(161'2.5)
1
18
Agee, Taeshon
9
Neosho Count
44.40m
(145'8)
1
19
Bishop, Brian
12
Kansas
42.69m
(140'0.5)
1
--
Hankton, Bryant
12
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bruzik, Mitch
11
St Cloud State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moses, William
Unattached
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Mack, Marquis
9
Iowa Central
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Adio, Bayo
12
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Walls, Troy
9
Iowa Central
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Jenkins, Martin
9
Hutchinson CC
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
10
Scherzer, Nate
12
Kansas
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Johnson, Tony
9
Iowa State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Jerde, Derek
9
Kansas State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Pyle, Alex
12
Emporia State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Canton, Nick
10
Kansas
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Taylor, Cameron
9
Cloud County
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Hunter, Daniel
12
Missouri
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
13
Ploude, Briar
9
Emporia State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
13
Harris, Vondrell
10
Cowley College
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
13
Saalfield, Craig
12
Emporia State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
13
Lamb, Antowine
12
McPherson
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
17
Jimmerso, Christian
9
Butler County
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
18
Shanklin, Gerrico
10
Lindenwood
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
18
Hamm, Kale
10
Cowley College
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
18
Walls, Wayne
9
Butler County
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
18
Ross, Tyrell
12
Nebraska
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
22
Rembert, Austin
10
Butler County
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
Healey, Michael
11
Kansas State
NH
(--)
1
--
Griffith, Mac
10
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, James
12
Grandview
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Jones, Jermaine
12
Central (Par
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Giancana, Nic
12
Topeka-West
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Hatten, Mitch
11
Cameron
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
Sexton, Kwame
11
Holland Hall Sch
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
Miller, Trevor
11
Royal Valley
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
7
Deterding, Adam
09
Hays
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
Skevington, George
12
St. Thomas
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Coble, Greg
12
Poplar Bluff Sen
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
12
Claypool, Devin
12
Oak Park
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
12
Wickham, Jay
12
Hays
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Tanksley, Clark
12
Mc Cluer
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Shield, Tyler
11
Kearney
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
14
Simons, Alan
12
Topeka-West
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Moseley, Andre
11
North Kansas Cit
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
16
Nelson, Bradford
12
Hickman Mills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
17
Bombardier, Bryant
12
Hays
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
18
Garrett, Jon
12
Bennington
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
18
Wallace, LJ
10
Highland Park
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
20
Courtney, Bobby
12
Basehor-Linwood
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
20
Harland, Kendal
10
Wichita South
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Warner, Jordan
10
William Chrisman
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Yusef
11
Blue Valley West
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pennix, Malcolm
9
Kansas City CC
7.63m w
(25'0.25)
+2.4
1
2
Carter, Bobby
9
Nebraska
7.55m
(24'9)
+2.0
1
3
Florant, Fabian
12
NL
7.39m w
(24'2.75)
+2.4
1
4
Fattig, Eric
12
Kansas
7.36m
(24'1.75)
-0.6
1
5
Stallbaumer, Jareb
11
Kansas
7.26m
(23'9.75)
+1.7
1
6
Phipps, Chris
10
Nebraska
7.25m
(23'9.25)
-1.4
1
7
Taylor, Cameron
9
Cloud County
7.16m
(23'5.75)
+0.9
1
8
Kynard, Erik
9
Kansas State
7.16m
(23'5.75)
+1.7
1
9
Silkauskas, Mantas
10
Kansas State
7.05m w
(23'1.5)
+2.7
1
10
Christie, Jermaine
11
Dickinson State
6.90m
(22'7.5)
+1.0
1
11
Bounds, Tucker
9
Missouri
6.76m
(22'2)
+2.0
1
12
Dale, Phillip
12
Oklahoma Christi
6.73m
(22'0.75)
+1.6
1
13
Trotter, Darryl
10
Kansas
6.68m
(21'10.75)
+0.3
1
14
Smith, Carl
12
Seton Hall
6.64m
(21'9.25)
+1.2
1
15
Porter, Adrian
9
Cowley College
6.55m
(21'5.75)
+1.8
1
16
Stephens, Joe
9
Pittsburg State
6.52m w
(21'4.5)
+2.5
1
17
Emegano, Oscar
11
Missouri-Kansas
6.50m
(21'3.75)
-0.7
1
18
Moses, William
Unattached
6.45m
(21'1.75)
+0.5
1
19
Cleve, Moritz
11
Kansas State
6.44m
(21'1.5)
+1.1
1
20
Chaplin, Kelvin
9
Southwestern (KS
6.35m
(20'10)
-1.7
1
21
Butler, Phillip
10
Johnson County
6.34m
(20'9.5)
+1.6
1
--
henry, milton
10
Kansas City CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Babb, Eric
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Emtman, John
11
Dickinson State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goodman, Dominic
12
Dickinson State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wiedel, Seth
12
Thayer Central
6.84m
(22'5.25)
+0.0
1
2
Mann, Steven
12
Jayhawk Linn
6.73m
(22'0.75)
+1.3
1
3
White, James
12
Grandview
6.61m
(21'8)
+0.6
1
4
Tanksley, Clark
12
Mc Cluer
6.59m w
(21'7.25)
+2.4
1
5
Asberry, Malcolm
12
Bishop Miege
6.58m
(21'7)
+0.7
1
6
Speed, Chris
12
Wichita Independ
6.58m
(21'7)
-0.1
1
7
Groves, Hayden
12
Olathe East
6.55m
(21'5.75)
-1.2
1
8
Wilcox, Donald
12
Lee's Summit Wes
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Lucas, Marcus
12
Liberty (Mountai
6.44m
(21'1.5)
+0.2
1
10
Rowe, Jacob
12
Leavenworth
6.37m
(20'10.75)
-0.1
1
11
Fulson, Austin
11
Olathe East
6.35m
(20'10)
-0.1
1
12
Clary, Grant
12
Holland Hall Sch
6.34m
(20'9.5)
+0.0
1
13
Sanders, Gates
12
Joplin
6.32m
(20'8.75)
+0.0
1
14
Gentz, Brandon
11
Emporia
6.30m
(20'8)
+0.2
1
15
Smith, Blake
11
Jackson
6.28m
(20'7)
+0.0
1
16
Weathers, Kellen
10
Washburn Rural
6.28m
(20'7)
+0.8
1
17
Bouvilom, Brandon
12
Olathe North
6.25m
(20'6)
+0.2
1
18
Hollinshed, Dwayne
12
Grandview
6.25m
(20'6)
+0.3
1
19
Pruter, Brad
12
Hays
6.24m
(20'5.5)
+0.3
1
20
Akers, Anthony
12
Olathe East
6.17m
(20'2.75)
-0.1
1
21
Smith, Jordan
12
Loup City
6.16m
(20'2.5)
+1.3
1
22
Daniels, DeAntae
11
Wichita North
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+0.0
1
23
Utsey, Kyle
12
Wichita Southeas
6.12m
(20'0.75)
+1.2
1
24
Coble, Greg
12
Poplar Bluff Sen
6.07m
(19'10.75)
+0.0
1
25
Barnes, Carson
11
Baldwin
6.05m
(19'10)
-2.1
1
26
Acevedo, Manny
11
Olathe North
6.03m
(19'9.25)
+0.2
1
27
Johnson, Trent
11
Topeka-Seaman
5.90m
(19'4.25)
+1.0
1
--
Sebo, Zach
12
Smithville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Trevor
11
Royal Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dunn, Corey
11
Horton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Yusef
11
Blue Valley West
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martin, Jason
12
Hickman Mills
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
walker, wilbert
12
SPT Track Cl
16.38m w
(53'8.75)
+2.6
1
2
Phipps, Chris
10
Nebraska
15.69m
(51'5.5)
+2.0
1
3
Jones, Kiara
11
Pittsburg State
15.46m w
(50'8.5)
+2.5
1
4
Harris, TJ
Unattached
15.44m w
(50'7.75)
+2.3
1
5
Trotter, Darryl
10
Kansas
15.21m w
(49'10.75)
+3.0
1
5
Gordon, Nicholas
11
Nebraska
15.21m w
(49'10.75)
+2.6
1
7
Fuller, Corey
10
Kansas
15.15m w
(49'8.25)
+2.3
1
8
McCormack, Kurt
11
Dickinson State
14.97m w
(49'1.25)
+3.8
1
9
Okonta, DC
10
Missouri-Kansas
14.84m
(48'8.25)
+1.5
1
10
Jenkins, Martin
9
Hutchinson CC
14.77m
(48'5.5)
+2.0
1
11
Jackson, Brandon
Oklahoma Christi
14.76m w
(48'5)
+2.7
1
12
Honeycutt, Josh
11
Emporia State
14.62m w
(47'11.5)
+2.7
1
13
Johnson, Reid
Unattached
14.53m
(47'8)
+1.5
1
14
Harris, Vondrell
10
Cowley College
14.49m
(47'6.25)
+1.4
1
15
Carter, Bobby
9
Nebraska
14.47m w
(47'5.5)
+3.4
1
16
Taylor, Cameron
9
Cloud County
14.42m w
(47'3.5)
+2.1
1
17
Bridgman, Nathan
10
Sioux Falls
14.23m w
(46'8)
+2.6
1
18
Siegle, Brett
11
Pittsburg State
14.22m w
(46'7.75)
+3.8
1
19
Emtman, John
11
Dickinson State
14.09m w
(46'2.5)
+2.6
1
20
Walls, Wayne
9
Butler County
14.04m
(46'0.75)
+1.8
1
21
Marshall, Douglas
12
Emporia State
13.92m
(45'8)
+2.0
1
22
Noel, Trevor
9
Southwestern (KS
13.88m
(45'6.25)
+1.2
1
23
Nuttelman, Chris
12
Nebraska
13.81m
(45'3.5)
+1.3
1
24
Ryan, Jon
12
Sioux Falls
13.48m w
(44'2.5)
+2.2
1
25
Groves, Porter
9
Northwest Missou
13.21m w
(43'4)
+2.8
1
26
Cuff, Davion
Speedway
13.14m
(43'1.25)
+1.1
1
27
King, Austin
9
Sioux Falls
13.09m
(42'11.25)
+1.5
1
--
Koelling, Matt
12
Emporia State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Emegano, Oscar
11
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goodman, Dominic
12
Dickinson State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kuhlman, Alex
11
Pittsburg State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Charlow, Craig
11
Dickinson State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mann, Steven
12
Jayhawk Linn
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Rowe, Jacob
12
Leavenworth
13.79m
(45'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Lampley, Jeremy
12
Mc Cluer
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Miller, Reggie
11
Hickman Mills
13.67m
(44'10)
nwi
1
5
Wiedel, Seth
12
Thayer Central
13.48m
(44'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Chadwick, Dylan
12
Penney
13.43m
(44'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Pruter, Brad
12
Hays
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Nelson, Videl
11
Staley
13.38m
(43'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Coble, Greg
12
Poplar Bluff Sen
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
1
10
Davies, Justin
12
Blue Valley West
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Prescott, Greg
12
Little River
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Martin, Jason
12
Hickman Mills
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Bouvilom, Brandon
12
Olathe North
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
14
Achoki, Mike
12
Olathe East
13.11m
(43'0)
nwi
1
15
Miller, Trevor
11
Royal Valley
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
1
16
Smith, Jordan
12
Loup City
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
17
Williams, Alex
12
Salina Central
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
1
18
May, Kelvin
12
Lincoln College
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
19
Skevington, George
12
St. Thomas
12.73m
(41'9)
nwi
1
20
Claypool, Devin
12
Oak Park
12.72m
(41'8.75)
nwi
1
21
Neil, Tylor
12
Marion
12.69m
(41'7.5)
nwi
1
22
McDermott, Jacob
11
Blue Valley
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
22
Inyard, Prentice
12
Highland Park
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
24
Gentz, Brandon
11
Emporia
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
25
Hitt, Clint
11
Kapaun Mount Car
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
26
Henderson, Torrance
10
Wichita North
12.44m
(40'9.75)
nwi
1
27
Huddleston, Kyle
12
Frankfort
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
28
Kinnamon, Kellen
12
Mill Valley
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
29
Parker, Avery
10
Olathe North
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
30
Okoronkwo, Emeka
10
Topeka-West
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
31
Plowden, Jeremiah
12
Wichita Southeas
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pauli, Jacob
Unattached
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
2
Koufidis, Stefanos
9
Culver-Stockton
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
3
Scott, Jordan
12
Kansas
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
4
Wilson, Bryant
Unattached
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
5
Burney, Seth
11
Nebraska
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
6
Szabo, Dezso
9
Kansas State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
10
Kranz, Sam
10
Northern Iowa
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
7
Beese, Mike
12
Northern Iowa
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
8
Polacek, Nate
10
Nebraska
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
8
Shank, Corey
9
Kansas
5.02m
(16'5.5)
1
11
Hanson, Phil
11
Northern Iowa
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
12
Ehrisman, Reid
NA
Sioux Falls
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
12
Sutterfield, Erik
9
Nebraska
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
14
Hollenbeck, Peter
12
Missouri S&T
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
15
Hays, Ryan
12
Kansas
4.87m
(15'11.5)
1
16
Hellwig, Dan
11
Missouri S&T
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
17
Merrill, Cooper
11
Kansas
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
--
Hobbs, Ethan
11
Pittsburg State
NH
(--)
1
--
Rosenberger, Zach
12
Emporia State
NH
(--)
1
--
Hays, Kevin
10
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Scott, Jason
Competing Fo
NH
(--)
1
--
Krier, Mitchell
11
McPherson
NH
(--)
1
--
Franssen, Luke
10
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Robison, Clint
10
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, Ethan
11
Emporia
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Bolin, Paul
12
Kearney
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Brady, Tommy
11
Gardner Edgerton
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Halloran, Logan
12
Staley
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Wait, Kyle
12
Gardner Edgerton
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Rosevear, Landon
12
Blue Valley West
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Koehn, Levi
12
Holcomb
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Metcalfe, Mike
12
Blue Valley
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
9
Lookout, Dillon
10
Jenks
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
10
Morse, Kyle
12
Francis Howell N
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
11
Fair, Daniel
11
Broken Arrow
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
12
Rogers, Brandon
11
Blair
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
13
Tien, Brady
11
Logan
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
14
Adams, Tyler
12
Tescott
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
15
Willis, Jake
11
Tonganoxie
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
15
Pope, Andrew
10
Buhler
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
17
Engelken, Kyle
11
Shawnee Mission
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
18
Quelle, Braxton
12
Shawnee Mission
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
19
Blevins, Aaron
11
Royal Valley
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
20
Vaughn, Chris
11
Belle Plaine
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
21
Richardson, Ty
12
Lee's Summit Wes
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Dewey, Brian
11
Cheney
NH
(--)
1
--
Leuthold, Ben
12
Bern
NH
(--)
1
--
Brush, Parker
10
Mill Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Bowen, Casey
11
Gardner Edgerton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hannon, Aaron
11
Baker
6,948
1
2
Walford, Teran
9
Nebraska
6,785
1
3
Short, Taylor
10
Arkansas State
6,413
1
4
Turpen, Ethan
9
Arkansas State
6,346
1
5
Mallory, Isaac
9
Kansas State
6,165
1
6
Muntz, Jesse
11
Bethany (KS)
5,735
1
7
Hall, Craig
10
Culver-Stockton
5,704
1
8
Orallo, Ryan
12
Lindenwood
5,335
1
9
Carey, Zach
10
Lincoln (MO)
4,611
1
10
Paulman, Zach
NA
Nebraska
4,417
1
11
Smith, Alvirto
11
Lincoln (MO)
4,416
1
12
McCoy, Nolan
10
Lindenwood
4,413
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hannon, Aaron
11
Baker
11.08
2
843
2
Reising, Skyler
NA
Nebraska
11.18
1
821
3
Mallory, Isaac
9
Kansas State
11.31
2
793
4
Walford, Teran
9
Nebraska
11.34
2
786
5
Orallo, Ryan
12
Lindenwood
11.40
1
774
6
Hall, Craig
10
Culver-Stockton
11.48
2
757
7
Gobert, Jerome
10
Lindenwood
11.53
2
746
8
Turpen, Ethan
9
Arkansas State
11.56
1
740
9
Short, Taylor
10
Arkansas State
11.62
1
728
10
Muntz, Jesse
11
Bethany (KS)
11.70
2
711
11
Paulman, Zach
NA
Nebraska
12.07
1
637
12
Carey, Zach
10
Lincoln (MO)
12.30
1
593
13
Smith, Alvirto
11
Lincoln (MO)
12.37
1
580
14
McCoy, Nolan
10
Lindenwood
12.86
2
492
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walford, Teran
9
Nebraska
15.56
1
783
2
Hannon, Aaron
11
Baker
15.63
3
775
3
Muntz, Jesse
11
Bethany (KS)
15.93
2
741
4
Gobert, Jerome
10
Lindenwood
16.28
4
702
5
Turpen, Ethan
9
Arkansas State
16.28
4
702
6
Orallo, Ryan
12
Lindenwood
16.42
3
686
7
Short, Taylor
10
Arkansas State
16.59
1
668
8
Hall, Craig
10
Culver-Stockton
16.83
4
642
9
Paulman, Zach
NA
Nebraska
16.94
1
631
10
Mallory, Isaac
9
Kansas State
17.70
2
553
11
Carey, Zach
10
Lincoln (MO)
19.29
2
407
12
Smith, Alvirto
11
Lincoln (MO)
19.89
3
358
13
McCoy, Nolan
10
Lindenwood
20.03
1
347
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walford, Teran
9
Nebraska
4:35.76
1
707
2
Hall, Craig
10
Culver-Stockton
4:39.07
1
686
3
Turpen, Ethan
9
Arkansas State
4:43.68
1
657
4
Hannon, Aaron
11
Baker
4:45.74
1
645
5
Mallory, Isaac
9
Kansas State
4:46.50
1
640
6
Orallo, Ryan
12
Lindenwood
5:08.20
1
513
7
Short, Taylor
10
Arkansas State
5:08.77
1
510
8
McCoy, Nolan
10
Lindenwood
5:15.98
1
471
9
Muntz, Jesse
11
Bethany (KS)
5:17.54
1
463
10
Smith, Alvirto
11
Lincoln (MO)
5:18.61
1
457
11
Carey, Zach
10
Lincoln (MO)
5:27.70
1
411
12
Paulman, Zach
NA
Nebraska
5:29.95
1
400
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hannon, Aaron
11
Baker
50.31
1
800
2
Hall, Craig
10
Culver-Stockton
50.59
1
788
3
Turpen, Ethan
9
Arkansas State
50.63
2
786
4
Walford, Teran
9
Nebraska
50.71
2
782
5
Mallory, Isaac
9
Kansas State
50.89
1
774
6
Reising, Skyler
NA
Nebraska
51.79
2
734
7
Orallo, Ryan
12
Lindenwood
52.47
1
704
8
Muntz, Jesse
11
Bethany (KS)
53.24
2
671
9
Short, Taylor
10
Arkansas State
53.64
1
655
10
Gobert, Jerome
10
Lindenwood
55.68
1
572
11
Smith, Alvirto
11
Lincoln (MO)
56.09
2
556
12
Paulman, Zach
NA
Nebraska
56.63
1
535
13
Carey, Zach
10
Lincoln (MO)
57.64
2
497
14
McCoy, Nolan
10
Lindenwood
1:00.20
2
406
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Short, Taylor
10
Arkansas State
35.36m
(116'0)
1
571
2
Paulman, Zach
NA
Nebraska
35.05m
(114'11.75)
1
565
3
Walford, Teran
9
Nebraska
34.57m
(113'5)
1
555
4
Hannon, Aaron
11
Baker
32.46m
(106'5.75)
1
513
5
Muntz, Jesse
11
Bethany (KS)
29.29m
(96'1)
1
450
6
Turpen, Ethan
9
Arkansas State
29.09m
(95'5.25)
1
447
7
Hall, Craig
10
Culver-Stockton
28.10m
(92'2.25)
1
427
8
McCoy, Nolan
10
Lindenwood
26.07m
(85'6.25)
1
388
9
Orallo, Ryan
12
Lindenwood
25.90m
(84'11.5)
1
384
10
Carey, Zach
10
Lincoln (MO)
24.64m
(80'10)
1
360
11
Mallory, Isaac
9
Kansas State
24.37m
(79'11.25)
1
355
12
Smith, Alvirto
11
Lincoln (MO)
23.18m
(76'0.5)
1
332
13
Gobert, Jerome
10
Lindenwood
18.81m
(61'8.5)
1
250
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reising, Skyler
NA
Nebraska
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
868
2
Turpen, Ethan
9
Arkansas State
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
731
3
Walford, Teran
9
Nebraska
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
4
Short, Taylor
10
Arkansas State
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
5
Muntz, Jesse
11
Bethany (KS)
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
6
McCoy, Nolan
10
Lindenwood
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
7
Hannon, Aaron
11
Baker
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
8
Smith, Alvirto
11
Lincoln (MO)
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
9
Mallory, Isaac
9
Kansas State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
9
Gobert, Jerome
10
Lindenwood
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
9
Hall, Craig
10
Culver-Stockton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
12
Orallo, Ryan
12
Lindenwood
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
480
13
Carey, Zach
10
Lincoln (MO)
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
434
--
Paulman, Zach
NA
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hannon, Aaron
11
Baker
53.49m
(175'5.75)
1
640
2
Walford, Teran
9
Nebraska
45.67m
(149'10)
1
525
3
Hall, Craig
10
Culver-Stockton
45.27m
(148'6.25)
1
519
4
Paulman, Zach
NA
Nebraska
45.23m
(148'4.5)
1
518
5
Short, Taylor
10
Arkansas State
42.43m
(139'2.25)
1
477
6
Muntz, Jesse
11
Bethany (KS)
42.18m
(138'4.5)
1
474
7
Carey, Zach
10
Lincoln (MO)
39.90m
(130'10.75)
1
441
8
Turpen, Ethan
9
Arkansas State
39.48m
(129'6.25)
1
435
9
McCoy, Nolan
10
Lindenwood
38.58m
(126'6.75)
1
422
10
Mallory, Isaac
9
Kansas State
36.05m
(118'3.25)
1
385
11
Orallo, Ryan
12
Lindenwood
36.02m
(118'2)
1
385
12
Smith, Alvirto
11
Lincoln (MO)
34.25m
(112'4.25)
1
359
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reising, Skyler
NA
Nebraska
7.04m
(23'1)
1
823
2
Hannon, Aaron
11
Baker
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
771
3
Mallory, Isaac
9
Kansas State
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
767
4
Short, Taylor
10
Arkansas State
6.71m
(22'0)
1
746
5
Gobert, Jerome
10
Lindenwood
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
684
6
Walford, Teran
9
Nebraska
6.43m
(21'1)
1
682
7
Turpen, Ethan
9
Arkansas State
6.33m
(20'9)
1
659
8
Hall, Craig
10
Culver-Stockton
5.95m
(19'6.25)
1
576
9
Paulman, Zach
NA
Nebraska
5.87m
(19'3)
1
559
9
Muntz, Jesse
11
Bethany (KS)
5.87m
(19'3)
1
559
11
Smith, Alvirto
11
Lincoln (MO)
5.77m
(18'11)
1
537
12
Orallo, Ryan
12
Lindenwood
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
496
13
Carey, Zach
10
Lincoln (MO)
5.39m
(17'8)
1
459
14
McCoy, Nolan
10
Lindenwood
4.94m
(16'2.25)
1
371
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mallory, Isaac
9
Kansas State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
849
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reising, Skyler
NA
Nebraska
13.39m
(43'11)
1
691
2
Hannon, Aaron
11
Baker
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
599
3
Short, Taylor
10
Arkansas State
11.71m
(38'5)
1
589
4
Paulman, Zach
NA
Nebraska
11.43m
(37'6)
1
572
4
Turpen, Ethan
9
Arkansas State
11.43m
(37'6)
1
572
6
Mallory, Isaac
9
Kansas State
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
545
7
Walford, Teran
9
Nebraska
10.72m
(35'2)
1
529
8
Muntz, Jesse
11
Bethany (KS)
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
478
9
Hall, Craig
10
Culver-Stockton
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
472
10
McCoy, Nolan
10
Lindenwood
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
458
11
Carey, Zach
10
Lincoln (MO)
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
419
12
Orallo, Ryan
12
Lindenwood
8.64m
(28'4)
1
404
13
Gobert, Jerome
10
Lindenwood
8.59m
(28'2)
1
401
14
Smith, Alvirto
11
Lincoln (MO)
8.56m
(28'1)
1
400
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hackett, Semoy
10
Lincoln (MO)
11.68
-0.6
1
2
Wright, Lashawn
12
Iowa State
11.81
-0.6
1
3
Cole, Nyoka
11
Lincoln (MO)
12.01
-0.6
1
4
Moore-Frazi, JaToya
Unattached
12.19
-0.6
1
5
Rolle, Tia
10
Lincoln (MO)
12.20
-0.6
1
6
Wasser, Kyla
12
Dickinson State
12.70
-0.6
1
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Lashawn
12
Iowa State
11.77w
+2.1
4
2
Hackett, Semoy
10
Lincoln (MO)
11.81w
+3.3
6
3
Cole, Nyoka
11
Lincoln (MO)
11.93w
+3.7
3
7
Mitchell, Janay
9
Seton Hall
12.06w
+3.3
6
8
Rolle, Tia
10
Lincoln (MO)
12.12w
+2.1
4
9
Chuning, Corie
9
Southwest Baptis
12.13w
+2.1
4
4
Simpson, Kedeshia
9
Dickinson State
12.16w
+2.2
1
5
Moore-Frazi, JaToya
Unattached
12.18w
+2.5
5
10
Roberts, Kirlene
10
Lincoln (MO)
12.27w
+3.7
3
11
Blair, Jenny
12
Southwest Baptis
12.31w
+2.2
1
12
Segree, Audra
GC Foster
12.39w
+3.3
6
13
Smith, Brittany
9
Seton Hall
12.42w
+3.3
6
14
Burt, Faith
10
Wartburg
12.45w
+3.3
6
15
Teape, Melissa
9
Iowa Central
12.48w
+3.7
3
6
Wasser, Kyla
12
Dickinson State
12.49w
+2.5
2
16
Hansen, Sammy
9
Nebraska
12.62w
+2.5
2
17
Thomas, Brittany
11
Wartburg
12.66w
+2.1
4
18
Ganshirt, Jen
11
Wartburg
12.69w
+2.2
1
19
Douglas, Laneisha
11
Missouri-Kansas
12.70w
+2.5
5
20
Jorgensen, Allison
9
Nebraska
12.71w
+2.5
2
21
Lewis, Rachel
11
Northwest Missou
12.71w
+2.1
4
22
Bedard, Becca
10
Sioux Falls
12.75w
+2.5
2
23
Thomas, Shakira
9
Missouri-Kansas
12.79w
+3.3
6
24
Dorsett, Ashlee
10
Lindenwood
12.81w
+3.7
3
25
Aide, Kelsey
12
Dickinson State
12.82w
+2.1
4
26
Moyer, Dani
9
Sioux Falls
12.89w
+2.2
1
27
McKnight, Samantha
9
Kansas State
12.93w
+2.5
2
28
Scott, Ne'Angela
10
St Cloud State
13.02w
+3.3
6
29
Eberhart, Kourtney
10
Butler County
13.11w
+2.5
5
30
Williams, Sherrifa
10
Lincoln (MO)
13.24w
+2.2
1
31
Ogburubi, Rose
10
Missouri-Kansas
13.48w
+2.5
5
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McReynolds, Tiffani
12
Pembroke Hill
11.79w
+2.3
1
2
Jordan, Ariane
12
Blue Springs
11.96w
+2.3
1
3
Wesley, Macahla
09
Topeka-West
11.98w
+2.3
1
4
Forte, Cara
Center
12.08w
+2.3
1
5
Peavy, Syndey
12
Pembroke Hill
12.27w
+2.3
1
6
Stokes, Bianca
12
McCluer South-Be
15.18w
+2.3
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Ariane
12
Blue Springs
11.80w
+3.5
4
2
Wesley, Macahla
09
Topeka-West
11.86w
+2.8
3
3
McReynolds, Tiffani
12
Pembroke Hill
11.93w
+3.0
5
4
Bates, Alexis
12
St Joseph Centra
12.08w
+3.1
2
6
Peavy, Syndey
12
Pembroke Hill
12.09w
+3.5
4
7
Coleman, Breeana
12
Olathe East
12.09w
+2.8
3
5
Forte, Cara
Center
12.12w
+3.2
1
8
Stokes, Bianca
12
McCluer South-Be
12.12w
+3.1
2
9
Tipton, Aarian
12
Wichita Southeas
12.23w
+3.5
4
10
Parker, Abreanna
12
Shawnee Heights
12.25w
+3.5
4
11
Cheadle, Lauren
11
Lees Summit
12.27w
+3.2
1
12
Chaney, Peyton
10
Nerinx Hall
12.42w
+2.8
3
13
Bingaman, Clare
10
Shawnee Mission
12.42w
+3.5
4
14
Pickens, Lauren
11
Peabody-Burns
12.46w
+3.1
2
15
Cole, Danyelle
12
Bishop Ward
12.47w
+2.8
3
16
Flaker, Lauren
12
Rock Bridge
12.49w
+3.1
2
17
Davis, Drue
12
Lawrence Free St
12.50w
+3.0
5
18
Goff, Lenia
11
Bishop Ward
12.53w
+3.5
4
19
Jones, Rhea
11
Liberty (Mountai
12.58w
+3.1
2
20
Dull, Alyx
12
Clinton
12.66w
+3.0
5
21
Wicks, Mariah
10
Jenks
12.69w
+3.2
1
22
Young, Jodi
12
Shawnee Mission
12.71w
+3.2
1
23
Sloan, Tyler
11
Sumner Academy
12.73w
+2.8
3
23
Dietrich, Kelsey
Winnetonka
12.73w
+3.1
2
25
Wheeler, Waynieka
09
William Chrisman
12.74w
+2.8
3
26
Unknown Athlete
11
Olathe East
12.75w
+2.8
3
27
Aguiar, Toni
10
Shawnee Mission
12.88w
+3.0
5
28
Parker, LaQuecia
11
Leavenworth
12.89w
+3.0
5
29
Tucker, Michele
12
Liberty (Mountai
12.90w
+3.2
1
30
Bingaman, Nora
10
Shawnee Mission
12.90w
+3.1
2
31
Griffin, Jenna
12
Pawhuska
12.93w
+3.2
1
32
Vailas, Angie
09
Kapaun Mount Car
12.95w
+3.5
4
33
Gadbois, Taylor
11
Maryville
12.99w
+3.0
5
34
Liu, Tina
11
Wichita Independ
13.02w
+3.1
2
35
Dryden, Ashli
12
Hays
13.12w
+3.0
5
36
Pfannenstiel, Hanna
10
Hays
13.16w
+2.8
3
37
Wells, Sydney
09
Jenks
13.18w
+3.5
4
38
Jones, Nicole
10
Council Grove
13.81w
+3.0
5
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hackett, Semoy
10
Lincoln (MO)
24.27
+0.8
1
2
Gildon, Bionca
Speedway
24.55
+0.8
1
3
Friday, Toneisha
12
Seton Hall
24.82
+0.8
1
4
Blair, Jenny
12
Southwest Baptis
24.95
+0.8
1
5
Faye, Louise
12
Seton Hall
25.17
+0.8
1
6
Davis, Sudian
12
Lincoln (MO)
25.24
+0.8
1
7
Jones, Dynasty
9
Butler County
25.40
+0.8
1
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hackett, Semoy
10
Lincoln (MO)
23.98w
+2.6
2
4
Gildon, Bionca
Speedway
24.63w
+2.6
2
5
Blair, Jenny
12
Southwest Baptis
24.66w
+2.6
2
2
Davis, Sudian
12
Lincoln (MO)
24.82w
+2.8
1
6
Friday, Toneisha
12
Seton Hall
24.90w
+2.8
1
3
Jones, Dynasty
9
Butler County
24.91w
+2.2
3
7
Moore-Frazi, JaToya
Unattached
24.91w
+2.6
2
8
Faye, Louise
12
Seton Hall
24.98w
+2.2
3
9
Rolle, Tia
10
Lincoln (MO)
25.11w
+2.2
3
10
Gant, Sierra
10
Missouri
25.13w
+2.6
2
11
Cole, Nyoka
11
Lincoln (MO)
25.18w
+2.6
2
12
Burt, Faith
10
Wartburg
25.69w
+2.6
2
13
Roberts, Kirlene
10
Lincoln (MO)
26.04w
+2.8
1
14
Hawkins, Monique
12
Iowa State
26.16w
+2.2
3
15
Kentish, Shamika
12
Seton Hall
26.99w
+2.8
1
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Veronica
adidas
22.32
+0.9
1
2
Knight, Natalie
Doyle TC
23.39
+0.9
1
3
Lloyd, Shereefa
adidas
23.48
+0.9
1
4
Asumnu, Gloria
adidas
23.58
+0.9
1
5
LeRoy, Anastasia
GC Foster
23.86
+0.9
1
6
Ismalia, Halimat
Nigeria
24.04
+0.9
1
7
Isreal, Alie
Sports Man
24.16
+0.9
1
8
Williams, Meritzer
St Kitts
25.23
+0.9
1
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponteen, Tiandra
St Kitts
53.65
1
2
Elahi, Kianna
10
Iowa State
54.76
1
3
Bradley, Kendra
11
Kansas
55.87
1
4
Finnel, Keelie
11
Coe
56.11
1
5
Morrison, Nevada
10
Wartburg
56.34
1
6
Williams, Angelina
9
Cloud County
56.42
1
7
Wilson, Shayla
10
Kansas
56.52
1
8
Mims, Lana
12
Missouri
1:00.27
1
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ponteen, Tiandra
St Kitts
53.81
1
2
Elahi, Kianna
10
Iowa State
55.01
5
3
Mims, Lana
12
Missouri
55.76
4
6
Washington, Taylor
9
Kansas
56.17
4
4
Finnel, Keelie
11
Coe
56.69
2
7
Williams, Angelina
9
Cloud County
56.82
1
5
Wilson, Shayla
10
Kansas
57.00
3
8
Morrison, Nevada
10
Wartburg
57.00
2
9
Bradley, Kendra
11
Kansas
57.19
5
10
Miller, Heather
12
St Cloud State
57.23
4
11
Jones, Dynasty
9
Butler County
57.46
4
12
Arps, Destiny
10
Iowa Central
57.49
1
13
Gildon, Bionca
Speedway
57.57
4
14
Pointer-Al, Lekesha
12
Kansas State
57.83
3
15
Jacobs, Chelsey
12
Wartburg
57.85
1
16
Jones, Keniesha
11
Lincoln (MO)
57.94
5
17
Clemons, Anjaih
11
Southwestern (KS
58.21
1
18
Ubel, Kayla
11
Nebraska
58.38
2
19
Rudolph, Keshia
10
Seton Hall
58.44
3
20
Bailey, Anuola
12
Missouri-Kansas
58.67
5
21
Vierregger, Alyssa
11
Nebraska
58.69
2
22
Moore, Aubrey
11
Missouri S&T
58.78
4
23
Knight, Kendra
9
Sioux Falls
58.94
5
24
Davis, Ta'Vionna
11
Friends
59.02
2
25
Maloney, Dominique
10
Butler County
59.03
1
26
Kordick, Jenny
12
Wartburg
59.25
5
27
Coulibal, Teneingue
11
Lindenwood
59.40
3
28
Brown, Allyson
10
Missouri
59.58
5
29
Kleine, Bridget
11
Northwest Missou
59.62
4
30
Kopper, Kelli
12
Tabor
59.82
3
31
Baker, Hannah
12
Wartburg
1:00.15
3
32
Pencil, Maresia
Triple play
1:02.29
2
33
Davis, Sudian
12
Lincoln (MO)
1:03.49
3
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roye, Montenea
11
Ladue Horton Wat
55.93
1
2
Pickens, Lauren
11
Peabody-Burns
57.49
1
3
White, Kendra
11
Mc Cluer North
58.43
1
4
Wilson, Mandy
10
Rossville
58.51
1
5
Wachter, Landon
12
Jackson
58.81
1
6
Rollins, Veronica
12
Lees Summit
59.69
1
7
Morerod, Natalie
12
Gardner Edgerton
59.77
1
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ruff, Kianna
12
McCluer South-Be
57.15
3
2
Roye, Montenea
11
Ladue Horton Wat
57.20
2
7
Rollins, Veronica
12
Lees Summit
58.47
2
3
Pickens, Lauren
11
Peabody-Burns
58.52
1
4
Morerod, Natalie
12
Gardner Edgerton
58.90
4
5
White, Kendra
11
Mc Cluer North
59.01
5
8
Wilson, Mandy
10
Rossville
59.86
4
9
Clay, Janessa
11
Shawnee Mission
59.94
1
10
Nelson, Maddie
09
Smithville
1:00.18
5
11
Walter, Allison
12
Bishop Miege
1:00.36
4
12
Satterlee, Hannah
12
Shawnee Mission
1:00.80
5
13
Yetter, Gavyn
10
Shawnee Heights
1:01.05
5
6
Wachter, Landon
12
Jackson
1:01.34
6
14
Pfannenstiel, Hanna
10
Hays
1:01.67
3
15
Carr, Emily
10
Cameron
1:01.80
6
16
Chaney, Peyton
10
Nerinx Hall
1:02.08
4
17
Grayson, Darrian
10
Blue Springs
1:02.13
1
18
Hagan, Monica
11
Kapaun Mount Car
1:02.22
4
19
Horton, Dayvanna
12
Wichita East
1:02.58
2
20
Loggins, Baaijah
09
Wichita East
1:02.68
3
21
Miller, Alix
11
Manhattan
1:02.82
3
22
Lister, Tracy
10
Topeka-Seaman
1:02.84
5
23
Cousin, Ali
12
Blue Valley West
1:02.97
2
24
Rathmann, Morgan
09
Neosho
1:03.01
1
25
Berry, Nicole
12
Blue Valley
1:03.08
5
26
Donne, Mary Frances
10
Notre Dame De Si
1:03.20
2
27
West, Bryanna
09
Jenks
1:03.54
5
28
Stovall, Jewel
10
Lincoln College
1:03.61
1
29
Long, Cody
11
Thayer Central
1:03.77
4
30
Mason, Brittany
11
Wichita Southeas
1:03.77
3
31
Wellingt, JaBryanna
12
Baldwin
1:03.88
3
32
Bivens, Braylyn
12
Staley
1:03.88
1
33
Merklein, Erin
11
Kiowa-South
1:03.97
1
34
Mabary, Katie
12
Kickapoo
1:04.19
2
35
Coffey, Amellia
10
Moberly
1:04.89
2
36
Mancuso, Angela
12
St Mary's
1:05.94
6
37
Jones, Nicole
10
Council Grove
1:07.07
6
38
Randle, Tasheala
09
Wichita Southeas
1:11.28
5
39
Sloan, Tyler
11
Sumner Academy
1:11.45
4
Womens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonds, Lauren
12
Kansas
2:10.02
1
2
Leinert, Shannon
12
Missouri
2:10.51
1
3
Roxberg, Laura
9
Missouri
2:12.92
1
4
Vermue, Esther
12
Missouri
2:13.95
1
5
Thorgaard, Kersten
10
Iowa State
2:14.57
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levin, Samantha
11
Ladue Horton Wat
2:14.07
1
2
Jackson, Jessica
11
Neosho
2:15.87
1
3
Mullen, Kristie
11
Omaha Roncalli C
2:17.73
1
4
Collette, Lauren
12
Kickapoo
2:18.17
1
5
Stradin, Hanna Jane
11
Shawnee Mission
2:18.97
1
6
Wachter, Landon
12
Jackson
2:19.80
1
7
Kirby, Mallory
12
Shawnee Mission
2:20.54
1
8
Goodenough, Renee
12
Nerinx Hall
2:22.70
1
9
Barnes, Kaitlyn
09
Baldwin
2:22.96
1
10
Erickson, Lacey
11
Desoto
2:23.00
1
11
Walker, Danielle
12
Maize
2:23.25
1
12
Unknown Athlete
10
Bishop Miege
2:23.29
1
13
Donne, Mary Frances
10
Notre Dame De Si
2:23.31
1
14
Schoen, Kacie
12
Leavenworth
2:23.37
1
15
Desjardins, Daphne
11
Holland Hall Sch
2:24.41
1
16
Gannon, Angel
12
Kearney
2:24.43
1
17
Maser, Shannon
12
Blue Valley West
2:24.67
1
18
Stahl, Siara
11
Smithville
2:24.89
1
19
Schiller, Erika
11
Leavenworth
2:25.36
1
20
Wilderson, Meagan
12
St. Thomas
2:25.83
1
21
Wiebe, Libby
12
Lawrence Free St
2:26.39
1
22
Merklein, Erin
11
Kiowa-South
2:26.46
1
23
Hirsch, Katie
12
Perry-Lecompton
2:26.56
1
24
Francis, Haley
11
Lawrence Free St
2:27.08
1
25
Taylor, Marie
09
Liberty (Mountai
2:27.64
1
26
Rich, Maddy
12
Shawnee Mission
2:28.11
1
27
Shepherd, Ivy
12
Carthage
2:28.13
1
28
Davis, Jerika
12
Piedmont
2:28.30
1
29
Haberstroh, Emily
11
Lutheran
2:29.29
1
30
Kovarik, Hannah
10
Olathe North
2:36.12
1
31
Illies, Melissa
12
Blue Valley
2:38.35
1
32
Bivens, Braylyn
12
Staley
2:41.62
1
Womens 800m Unseeded College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higgins, Suzanne
10
Nebraska
2:13.76
1
2
Nicolls, Romona
12
Park
2:13.92
1
3
Riutta, Carita
11
Missouri Souther
2:14.99
1
4
Callaway, Amanda
9
Pittsburg State
2:17.41
1
5
Tutu, Maria
11
Park
2:18.09
1
6
Bulgurova, Olga
11
Missouri Souther
2:18.93
1
7
Davison, Kathryn
11
Emporia State
2:18.97
1
8
Kidd, Lanae
9
Friends
2:19.18
1
9
Walker, Alison
12
Missouri Souther
2:19.30
1
10
Brown, Kimberly
9
Park
2:19.38
1
11
Kruse, Paige
10
Missouri S&T
2:19.50
1
12
Masai, Irene
11
Oklahoma Christi
2:20.06
1
13
Nelson, Katie
11
Missouri
2:20.91
1
14
Mellen, Jenna
11
Pittsburg State
2:21.45
1
15
Unruh, Jordan
11
Southwestern (KS
2:22.29
1
16
O'Neill, Etagegn
10
Missouri-Kansas
2:22.84
1
17
Brown, Laura
10
Missouri
2:22.88
1
18
Kiss, Jennifer
12
Northwest Missou
2:23.63
1
19
Johnson, Heidi
10
Northwest Missou
2:23.81
1
20
Piper, Karley
9
Nebraska-Kearney
2:25.78
1
21
Hall, Clarie
11
Kansas
2:26.17
1
22
Behr, Molly
9
Missouri-Kansas
2:26.63
1
23
Tysick, Emily
9
Johnson County
2:27.06
1
24
Smith, Michelle
9
Johnson County
2:27.98
1
25
Akin, Amanda
10
Kansas
2:30.26
1
26
Fisher, Karissa
9
Southwest Baptis
2:30.79
1
27
Tucker, Kaili
9
Oklahoma Christi
2:31.10
1
28
Kinnamon, Taylor
10
Southwestern (KS
2:31.74
1
29
Williams, Shayle
12
Benedictine (KS)
2:32.12
1
30
Fries, Christine
10
Iowa State
2:32.16
1
31
Buechler, Christine
10
Benedictine (KS)
2:32.26
1
32
Lohry, Molly
11
Iowa State
2:34.44
1
33
Money, Mychala
11
Southwestern (KS
2:35.28
1
34
Penner, Julie
10
Sterling
2:35.30
1
35
Barber, Anna
11
Kansas
2:38.75
1
36
Glunz, Ashlyn
12
Benedictine (KS)
2:39.71
1
37
Mangone, Tiffani
10
Southwest Baptis
2:43.87
1
38
Denny, Kasey
9
Lindenwood
2:46.40
1
Womens 1500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stowe, Rebeka
10
Kansas
4:28.69
1
2
Christense, Corinne
10
Kansas
4:31.26
1
3
Bozzay, Boglarka
10
Kansas State
4:32.21
1
4
Stack, Dani
9
Iowa State
4:36.55
1
5
Dittemore, Emily
12
Kansas State
4:37.51
1
6
Waltbilli, Courtney
12
Missouri Souther
4:39.08
1
7
Frederking, Aubrey
10
Missouri-Kansas
4:43.80
1
8
Morris, Emilee
10
Kansas State
4:45.53
1
9
Palmer, Kristi
11
William Woods
4:50.43
1
10
Thompson, Kathleen
9
Kansas
5:08.76
1
Womens 1500m Unseeded College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baird, Laura Lee
9
Kansas State
4:43.77
1
2
Snider, Rachel
12
Oklahoma Christi
4:45.49
1
3
Harris, Brooke
10
Nebraska-Kearney
4:46.02
1
4
Price, Cherise
Kansas Wesleyan
4:47.34
1
5
Laskowski, Caitlin
11
Pittsburg State
4:48.40
1
6
Temaat, Kaley
10
Pittsburg State
4:51.34
1
7
Barry, Kelsey
12
UC - Colorado Sp
4:52.11
1
8
Hrdlicka, Kayli
11
Northwest Missou
4:52.47
1
9
Sirma, Rysper
11
Harding
4:52.56
1
10
Kimtai, Gladys
10
Harding
4:52.82
1
11
Quillin, Marissa
10
Pittsburg State
4:53.69
1
12
Dautel, Whitney
11
Sterling
4:55.94
1
13
Dulaney, Bailey
11
Midwestern State
4:56.05
1
14
Thate, Nicole
9
Missouri State
4:58.54
1
15
Schneider, Kellie
12
Kansas
5:00.43
1
16
Simon, Renee
10
Butler County
5:04.96
1
17
Stegman, Crystal
11
Kansas Wesleyan
5:05.62
1
18
Brown, Lindsey
9
Baker
5:06.01
1
19
Carol, Katti
9
Northwest Missou
5:08.32
1
20
Sokol, Cassi
12
Kansas
5:08.83
1
21
Nelson, Sydnee
9
Southwestern (KS
5:11.60
1
22
Hendrixso, Jennifer
10
Southwestern (KS
5:14.00
1
23
Branson, Sara
10
Oklahoma Baptist
5:17.91
1
24
Nixon, Camrie
10
Southwest Baptis
5:19.87
1
25
Fitzpatrick, Amber
9
Benedictine (KS)
5:21.31
1
26
Estee, Karina
9
Benedictine (KS)
5:24.03
1
27
Rolle, Hughnique
9
Seton Hall
5:24.04
1
28
Hackney, Holly
10
Southwest Baptis
5:24.76
1
29
Evans, Martha
9
Benedictine (KS)
5:29.00
1
30
Dunigan, Erica
10
Southwestern (KS
5:41.63
1
--
Walker, Kara
12
Kansas Wesleyan
DNF
1
--
Moffatt, Brittney
11
St Cloud State
DNF
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levin, Samantha
11
Ladue Horton Wat
5:01.02
1
2
Quigley, Colleen
11
Nerinx Hall
5:01.16
1
3
Milbourn, Molly
11
El Dorado
5:01.85
1
4
Jackson, Jessica
11
Neosho
5:03.29
1
5
Menghini, Krista
11
St. Joseph's Col
5:05.99
1
6
Nelson, Christine
12
Shawnee Mission
5:09.63
1
7
Walker, Danielle
12
Maize
5:11.18
1
8
Reida, Liz
11
Kickapoo
5:11.26
1
9
Imgrund, Lisa
12
Shawnee Mission
5:11.42
1
10
Davis, Jori
12
Piedmont
5:12.21
1
11
Clifton, Avery
12
Washburn Rural
5:12.45
1
12
Maki, MacKenzie
11
Kapaun Mount Car
5:19.00
1
13
Dickerson, Taylor
10
Jackson
5:19.87
1
14
McCormic, Bridgette
11
Lenexa-St. James
5:19.91
1
15
Davis, Jerika
12
Piedmont
5:20.72
1
16
Woodruff, Taylor
12
Benton
5:21.24
1
17
Barnes, Paige
10
Jenks
5:23.19
1
18
Embry, Gabby
10
Blue Valley West
5:24.76
1
19
Hynes, Taylor
11
Lees Summit
5:25.11
1
20
Henderson, Katelyn
11
Olpe
5:26.22
1
21
McLeod, Kaitlyn
11
Raymore-Peculiar
5:27.88
1
22
Hirsch, Katie
12
Perry-Lecompton
5:29.00
1
23
Jenkins, Sierra
12
Clinton
5:29.40
1
24
Goodenough, Renee
12
Nerinx Hall
5:30.03
1
25
Senn, Rebecca
12
Kickapoo
5:30.30
1
26
Haghneghadar, Megan
11
Shawnee Mission
5:30.95
1
27
Stratman, Jillian
12
Bennington
5:30.97
1
28
Schiller, Erika
11
Leavenworth
5:31.06
1
29
Cash, Alli
09
Shawnee Mission
5:31.13
1
30
Haberstroh, Emily
11
Lutheran
5:33.85
1
31
Wolkomir, Ashley
12
Lees Summit
5:34.27
1
32
Yohe, Megan
12
Liberty (Mountai
5:34.29
1
33
Francis, Haley
11
Lawrence Free St
5:39.53
1
34
Kleinsasse, Johanna
11
Lees Summit
5:42.65
1
Womens 3000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Amanda
11
Kansas
9:47.91
1
2
Turcotte, Tessa
9
Kansas
10:16.43
1
3
Kilwein, Kyra
9
Kansas
10:28.30
1
4
Jaloma, Jylian
10
Butler County
10:40.89
1
5
Schaefer, Lindsay
10
Kansas
10:50.82
1
6
Engelken, Ky'Lee
9
Wayne State (NE)
10:58.84
1
7
Becker, Natalie
9
Kansas
11:03.71
1
8
Owens, Heather
11
Midwestern State
11:18.04
1
9
Schmitz, Elizabeth
10
Benedictine (KS)
11:27.03
1
10
Owensby, Andrea
12
Southwest Baptis
11:33.07
1
11
Caldwell, Melody
9
Midwestern State
12:02.68
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Milbourn, Molly
11
El Dorado
10:52.92
1
2
Clifton, Avery
12
Washburn Rural
10:57.91
1
3
Quigley, Colleen
11
Nerinx Hall
10:59.69
1
4
Jenkins, Sierra
12
Clinton
11:03.04
1
5
Wood, Courtney
11
Neosho
11:07.68
1
6
Yohe, Megan
12
Liberty (Mountai
11:08.32
1
7
Menghini, Krista
11
St. Joseph's Col
11:09.12
1
8
Nelson, Christine
12
Shawnee Mission
11:09.64
1
9
Stine, Katelyn
10
Wausau East
11:11.39
1
10
Eichkorn, Amber
10
Wichita North
11:12.65
1
11
Maki, MacKenzie
11
Kapaun Mount Car
11:15.09
1
12
Walker, Danielle
12
Maize
11:28.45
1
13
Priebe, Maggie
12
Wausau East
11:32.25
1
14
Elswick, Melody
12
Kickapoo
11:34.06
1
15
Davis, Jori
12
Piedmont
11:35.38
1
16
Hartman, Payton
12
Smithville
11:39.14
1
17
Garrett, Sam
10
Rock Bridge
11:44.19
1
18
Embry, Gabby
10
Blue Valley West
11:47.75
1
19
Barnes, Paige
10
Jenks
11:52.27
1
20
Henderson, Katelyn
11
Olpe
11:57.25
1
21
McLeod, Kaitlyn
11
Raymore-Peculiar
11:58.90
1
22
Kleinsasse, Johanna
11
Lees Summit
12:01.84
1
23
Soupir, Sam
11
Gretna
13:37.65
1
Womens 5000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sisson, Emily
12
Unattached
16:20.44
1
2
Bonds, Lauren
12
Kansas
16:56.49
1
3
Adams, Angela
10
Northwest Missou
17:05.81
1
4
Waltbilli, Courtney
12
Missouri Souther
17:21.94
1
5
Marquis, Allie
9
Kansas
17:23.25
1
6
Bunch, Ashley
12
Missouri Souther
17:32.49
1
7
Ties, Paige
12
Iowa State
17:45.28
1
8
Slater, Eden
9
Missouri
18:08.30
1
9
Frier, Kaitlin
11
UC - Colorado Sp
18:16.98
1
10
Burley, Cecilia
10
Cowley College
18:20.66
1
11
Knoll, Allison
12
Kansas
18:21.67
1
12
Harkins, Alexandria
11
Park
18:21.90
1
13
Dittburne, Jennifer
12
Northwest Missou
18:26.04
1
14
Armstrong, Jessica
11
Missouri
18:32.63
1
15
Freiert, Erica
9
Missouri-Kansas
18:36.14
1
16
Owensby, Christina
9
Southwest Baptis
18:37.15
1
17
Farren, Brenna
9
Kansas
18:43.21
1
18
Marsh, Elizabeth
12
Nebraska
18:44.96
1
19
Meiners, Sara
9
Missouri-Kansas
18:51.64
1
20
Cheruiyot, Purity
10
Cowley College
18:54.27
1
21
McVay, Melanie
10
Southwest Baptis
18:55.58
1
22
Lair, Nicole
12
Oklahoma Christi
19:01.46
1
23
Severy, Christy
12
UC - Colorado Sp
19:02.67
1
24
Abernath, Mackenzie
10
Kansas
19:03.09
1
25
Vorthmann, Amanda
10
Iowa Central
19:13.68
1
26
Jantz, Mary
10
Northwest Missou
19:27.88
1
27
Bowness, Jane
12
Northwest Missou
19:35.03
1
--
Ray, Robin
10
Cowley College
DNF
1
--
Elkasmi, Yasmina
10
Lindenwood
DNF
1
Womens 10000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Messick, Sydney
11
Kansas State
35:46.02
1
2
Bellinder, Alyssa
11
Kansas State
36:37.73
1
3
Held, Cheryl
10
William Woods
37:38.73
1
4
Zavorka, Megan
12
Wayne State (NE)
37:55.70
1
5
Wertenberger, Riley
11
Kansas
38:32.08
1
6
Long, Amy
9
Nebraska-Kearney
39:03.86
1
7
Vance, Mari Jean
11
Missouri State
39:05.19
1
8
Herbert, Jessica
12
Oklahoma Baptist
39:18.36
1
9
Unknown Athlete
9
Arkansas State
39:18.96
1
10
Marshall, Andrea
10
Missouri State
39:19.07
1
11
Burciaga, Elida
9
Butler County
39:20.42
1
12
Yimer, Temer
9
Johnson County
39:33.52
1
13
Rosenau, Kristen
12
Southern Nazaren
39:38.43
1
14
Stengel, Lauren
9
Nebraska-Kearney
40:05.91
1
15
Thomsen, Sarah
12
Wayne State (NE)
40:08.17
1
16
Marshman, Madison
11
Northwest Missou
40:27.39
1
17
Cummins, Danielle
12
Oklahoma Baptist
40:27.52
1
18
Unknown Athlete
10
Arkansas State
40:55.08
1
19
Addison, Christina
12
Tabor
41:05.62
1
20
Carter, Alyssa
12
Southwestern (KS
41:24.14
1
21
Snow, Haley
10
Johnson County
41:27.46
1
22
Colon, Kristen
12
Southwest Baptis
41:42.03
1
23
Fessenden, Rachel
12
Park
41:47.34
1
24
Smith, Arely
12
Southwestern (KS
43:08.53
1
Womens 2k Steeple High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reida, Liz
11
Kickapoo
7:19.04
1
2
Imgrund, Lisa
12
Shawnee Mission
7:33.50
1
3
Elswick, Melody
12
Kickapoo
7:46.60
1
4
Hand, Katie
11
Kapaun Mount Car
8:00.00
1
5
Twombly, Connor
12
Baldwin
8:09.22
1
6
Senn, Rebecca
12
Kickapoo
8:12.96
1
7
Hartzell, Abi
10
Baldwin
8:30.33
1
8
Kimmis, Blakelee
12
Notre Dame De Si
8:36.73
1
9
Suderman, Halle
11
Wichita North
8:55.17
1
10
White, Sarah
12
St Mary's
9:17.66
1
Womens 3k Steeple College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hudson, Meagan
NA
Missouri Baptist
10:54.44
1
2
Grant, Katy
12
Harding
11:16.86
1
3
Perrin, Megan-Anne
12
Kansas State
11:17.17
1
4
Kosgei, Esther
12
Harding
11:30.48
1
5
Cole, Sydney
11
Midwestern State
11:32.54
1
6
Poole, Brittany
10
Northwest Missou
11:41.27
1
7
Butler, Jennifer
11
Pittsburg State
11:41.59
1
8
Wiegers, Devin
10
Kansas
12:04.61
1
9
Bland, Val
9
Cowley College
12:06.92
1
10
White, Julina
11
Kansas Wesleyan
12:08.29
1
11
Loveland, Mary
11
Baker
12:09.29
1
12
Omarkhai, Leigh Ann
9
Cowley College
12:28.45
1
13
Hendrixso, Jennifer
10
Southwestern (KS
12:59.88
1
--
Yount, Melissa
9
Lindenwood
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LaCour, Karyn
11
Nebraska
13.70
-1.8
1
2
Erega, Arna
11
Nebraska
13.78
-1.8
1
3
Caffrey, Jenna
12
Iowa State
13.91
-1.8
1
4
Bradford, AG
10
Iowa Central
14.23
-1.8
1
5
Baker, Denise
11
Kansas State
14.24
-1.8
1
6
Hill, Kasey
NA
Kansas State
14.24
-1.8
1
7
Bryant, Charisse
10
Seton Hall
14.71
-1.8
1
8
Lee, Sanchia
10
Iowa Central
15.17
-1.8
1
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LaCour, Karyn
11
Nebraska
13.81w
+2.6
1
2
Erega, Arna
11
Nebraska
13.91w
+2.5
2
3
Caffrey, Jenna
12
Iowa State
14.08
+2.0
5
6
Baker, Denise
11
Kansas State
14.08w
+2.5
2
7
Hill, Kasey
NA
Kansas State
14.41
+2.0
5
4
Bradford, AG
10
Iowa Central
14.42w
+2.9
3
8
Bryant, Charisse
10
Seton Hall
14.45
+2.0
5
9
Lupton, Kathryn
9
Kansas
14.48w
+2.6
1
10
Miller, Heather
12
St Cloud State
14.49w
+2.5
2
5
Lee, Sanchia
10
Iowa Central
14.64w
+2.5
4
11
Neville, Rebecca
9
Kansas
14.72w
+2.5
4
12
Lloyd, Channell
12
Missouri Souther
14.73w
+2.6
1
13
Casterline, Myranda
11
Iowa State
14.81w
+2.9
3
14
McMillan, Chantae
11
Nebraska
14.89w
+2.5
4
15
Kennedy, A'Tyan
9
Florissant Valle
14.96w
+2.5
2
16
Jackson, Cenarda
9
Kansas State
14.98w
+2.5
4
17
Thomas, Brittany
11
Wartburg
15.01w
+2.6
1
18
Wade, Bettie
NA
Kansas State
15.01
+2.0
5
19
Garrott, Lauren
9
Kansas State
15.25w
+2.5
4
20
Farley, Richelle
9
Cowley College
15.31w
+2.5
2
21
Gross, Brigitte
9
Sioux Falls
15.59w
+2.6
1
22
Bennett, Jan
12
Lindenwood
15.70w
+2.6
1
23
Valdez, Shane
10
Bethany (KS)
15.95
+2.0
5
24
Hejde, Stephanie
12
Kansas State
15.96w
+2.6
1
25
Thomas, Shakira
9
Missouri-Kansas
16.17w
+2.5
2
26
Eberhart, Kourtney
10
Butler County
16.34
+2.0
5
27
Walhovd, Angela
10
St Cloud State
16.61w
+2.5
2
28
Yount, Melissa
9
Lindenwood
18.48
+2.0
5
--
Liddell, Ashley
9
Bethany (KS)
DNFw
+2.5
2
--
Thurber, Sarah
12
Pittsburg State
DNFw
+2.9
3
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McReynolds, Tiffani
12
Pembroke Hill
13.73w
+2.9
1
2
Coleman, Breeana
12
Olathe East
13.96w
+2.9
1
3
Pledger, Le'Tristan
Washington
14.38w
+2.9
1
4
Stiens, Jordan
12
Maryville
14.51w
+2.9
1
5
Vollmer, Lindsay
11
Penney
15.01w
+2.9
1
6
Evans, MacKenzie
11
St Joseph Centra
15.28w
+2.9
1
7
Rucker, Akelia
11
Moberly
15.76w
+2.9
1
--
Hudson, Helena
11
Park Hill
DQw
+2.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McReynolds, Tiffani
12
Pembroke Hill
14.18w
+2.3
5
2
Pledger, Le'Tristan
Washington
14.25w
+2.7
3
3
Coleman, Breeana
12
Olathe East
14.35
+2.0
1
4
Vollmer, Lindsay
11
Penney
14.87w
+2.3
2
5
Stiens, Jordan
12
Maryville
14.98w
+2.7
4
6
Evans, MacKenzie
11
St Joseph Centra
15.47w
+2.7
3
7
Rucker, Akelia
11
Moberly
15.61w
+2.3
5
8
Hudson, Helena
11
Park Hill
15.73w
+2.3
2
9
Lober, Lyndsey
11
Baldwin
15.87w
+2.3
5
10
Eigruber, Anna
12
McPherson
15.98w
+2.3
2
11
Eastwood, Morgan
12
Jayhawk Linn
16.01
+2.0
1
12
Steele, Emma
12
Holland Hall Sch
16.06w
+2.7
4
13
Paullus, Emily
11
Neosho
16.12w
+2.7
4
14
Clay, Janessa
11
Shawnee Mission
16.12
+2.0
1
15
Hayes, Mikiesha
12
Raymore-Peculiar
16.15w
+2.3
2
16
Wilmarth, Holly
10
Maryville
16.19w
+2.3
5
17
Kurtz, Jill
11
Chapman
16.30
+2.0
1
18
Johnson, Clarissa
12
Gardner Edgerton
16.37
+2.0
1
19
Price, Stephanie
12
Mc Cluer
16.42w
+2.7
3
20
McKee, Bonnie
12
Abilene
16.50w
+2.3
2
21
Merklein, Erin
11
Kiowa-South
16.52w
+2.3
5
22
Nixon, Darcie
10
Liberty (Mountai
16.59w
+2.7
4
23
Goldsberry, Jessica
10
Staley
16.60w
+2.7
3
24
Baier, Ashley
12
Holcomb
16.61w
+2.3
5
25
Short, Mallory
09
Rock Bridge
16.65w
+2.7
4
26
Martin, Kim
11
Blue Valley West
16.67w
+2.7
4
27
Brooks, Fiona
12
Francis Howell N
16.70
+2.0
1
28
Lacy, Kelsey
10
Abilene
16.77w
+2.7
3
29
Marquardt, Kaylee
10
Liberty (Mountai
16.80w
+2.3
5
30
Roberts, Riley
10
Newton
16.87w
+2.7
4
31
Davis, Chanel
09
Gardner Edgerton
17.00w
+2.3
2
32
Willliams, Kaylyn
10
Olathe East
17.12w
+2.7
3
33
Thomas, Jade
11
Neosho
17.12
+2.0
1
34
Roberts, Tia
12
Frankfort
17.14w
+2.7
4
35
Fairbanks, Alaina
12
Mill Valley
17.16w
+2.3
2
36
Wenger, Kelsi
10
Topeka-Seaman
17.20w
+2.3
2
37
Burden, Ally
12
Circle
17.39w
+2.7
3
38
McGee, Kayla
10
Lincoln College
17.64
+2.0
1
39
Burkhart, Ramie
11
Baldwin
17.92w
+2.3
5
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wells, Kelly
Nike
12.90w
+2.9
1
2
Bliss, Andrea
Puma
13.46w
+2.9
1
3
Juhasz, Fanni
Hungary
13.55w
+2.9
1
4
Idlette, Levaun
Dominican
13.60w
+2.9
1
--
Denby, Nicole
Pro Sports
DNFw
+2.9
1
Womens 300m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McReynolds, Tiffani
12
Pembroke Hill
43.72
1
2
Morerod, Natalie
12
Gardner Edgerton
44.94
5
3
Vollmer, Lindsay
11
Penney
45.00
1
4
Stiens, Jordan
12
Maryville
45.07
1
5
Johnson, Clarissa
12
Gardner Edgerton
46.81
5
6
Kurtz, Jill
11
Chapman
46.83
1
7
Sloan, Tyler
11
Sumner Academy
46.84
1
8
Merklein, Erin
11
Kiowa-South
46.90
1
9
Downing, Cassidy
11
Shawnee Heights
47.00
5
10
Davis, Chanel
09
Gardner Edgerton
47.28
3
11
Puryear, Sheilahn
11
Lincoln College
47.85
2
12
Latham, Allison
11
Holland Hall Sch
47.93
5
13
Hayes, Mikiesha
12
Raymore-Peculiar
47.95
2
14
Tomasu, Lisa
10
Maize
47.95
2
15
Burkhart, Ramie
11
Baldwin
48.05
2
16
Russell, McKayla
10
Kearney
48.10
2
17
Thomas, Jade
11
Neosho
48.32
3
18
Bacaba, Bene
10
Blair
48.45
4
19
Price, Stephanie
12
Mc Cluer
48.48
4
20
Fairbanks, Alaina
12
Mill Valley
48.75
3
21
Labadie, Mckenzie
11
Jenks
48.88
4
22
Eastwood, Morgan
12
Jayhawk Linn
48.98
5
23
Evans, MacKenzie
11
St Joseph Centra
49.02
4
24
Paullus, Emily
11
Neosho
49.38
2
25
Roberts, Tia
12
Frankfort
49.44
3
26
Weck, Cloe
11
Shawnee Mission
49.55
3
27
Kallenbur, Brittany
10
Lees Summit
49.56
4
28
Baier, Ashley
12
Holcomb
49.81
5
29
Lacy, Kelsey
10
Abilene
50.01
2
30
Burden, Ally
12
Circle
50.10
4
31
Wilmarth, Holly
10
Maryville
50.37
3
32
James, Nyla
12
Norman
50.62
5
33
Akao, Karen
12
Kapaun Mount Car
53.05
3
--
Murphy, Erin
11
Wichita South
FS
4
--
Brooks, Fiona
12
Francis Howell N
DQ
1
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cumberbat, Michelle
9
Lincoln (MO)
59.17
1
2
Makhamayva, Taissa
9
Kansas
59.24
1
3
Farmer, Leslie
10
Missouri
1:00.69
1
4
Powell, Donnise
9
Iowa State
1:00.95
1
5
Lee, Sanchia
10
Iowa Central
1:01.62
1
6
Bailey, Audrey
NA
Northwest Missou
1:02.15
1
7
Hehn, Alexandra
11
Seton Hall
1:02.68
1
8
Jones, Keniesha
11
Lincoln (MO)
1:02.98
1
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Makhamayva, Taissa
9
Kansas
1:00.12
4
2
Cumberbat, Michelle
9
Lincoln (MO)
1:00.52
5
3
Farmer, Leslie
10
Missouri
1:01.91
1
6
Bailey, Audrey
NA
Northwest Missou
1:02.44
1
7
Powell, Donnise
9
Iowa State
1:03.02
5
8
Jones, Keniesha
11
Lincoln (MO)
1:03.19
4
4
Lee, Sanchia
10
Iowa Central
1:03.56
3
9
Melloy, Brittany
11
Wartburg
1:04.10
1
5
Hehn, Alexandra
11
Seton Hall
1:04.15
2
10
Honeywell, Brandi
12
Northwest Missou
1:04.33
5
11
Lupton, Kathryn
9
Kansas
1:04.42
3
12
Baker, Denise
11
Kansas State
1:04.74
4
13
Reinhardt, Lindsay
11
Sioux Falls
1:04.80
2
14
Garrott, Lauren
9
Kansas State
1:05.07
4
15
Hunter, Tamara
9
Iowa Central
1:05.09
1
16
King, Sasha
10
Hutchinson CC
1:06.03
1
17
Bennett, Jan
12
Lindenwood
1:06.04
5
18
Wiebe, Sara
12
Friends
1:06.89
4
19
Dusenburg, Katie
10
Southwest Baptis
1:07.74
2
20
Kennedy, A'Tyan
9
Florissant Valle
1:08.22
3
21
Fagerlind, Rebecca
10
Wartburg
1:09.12
3
22
Jackson, Cenarda
9
Kansas State
1:09.18
5
23
Williams, Jamese
9
Florissant Valle
1:10.78
4
24
Reichenberg, Jessie
9
Butler County
1:12.95
2
25
Webster, Alexandra
NA
Kansas State
1:19.10
2
--
Roth, Kari
12
Southwestern (KS
DNF
2
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGruder
,
LaCour
,
Jorgense
,
Erega
Nebraska
46.73
1
2
Sanford
,
Chuning
,
Thomas
,
Blair
Southwest Baptis
47.03
1
3
Relay Team
Wartburg
47.29
1
4
Relay Team
Iowa Central
47.51
1
5
Thomas
,
Taylor
,
Douglas
,
Bailey
Missouri-Kansas
47.83
1
6
Moyer
,
Gross
,
Josephse
,
Bedard
Sioux Falls
48.63
1
7
Aide
,
Wasser
,
Schmid
,
Simpson
Dickinson State
49.19
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sanford
,
Chuning
,
Thomas
,
Blair
Southwest Baptis
47.48
2
2
Kordick
,
Morrison
,
Ganshirt
,
Burt
Wartburg
47.71
1
4
McGruder
,
LaCour
,
Jorgense
,
Erega
Nebraska
47.78
2
3
Thomas
,
Taylor
,
Douglas
,
Bailey
Missouri-Kansas
48.49
3
5
Teape
,
Lee
,
Pritchar
,
Ileso
Iowa Central
48.57
3
6
Moyer
,
Gross
,
Josephse
,
Bedard
Sioux Falls
48.68
1
7
Aide
,
Wasser
,
Schmid
,
Simpson
Dickinson State
48.88
3
8
Honeywel
,
Kleine
,
Dailey
,
Lewis
Northwest Missou
49.11
2
9
Marisett
,
Jacobs
,
Yelliott
,
Kent
Emporia State
49.33
2
10
Moore
,
Dorsett
,
Coulibal
,
Kotan
Lindenwood
49.51
3
11
Wright
,
Finnel
,
Moorehea
,
Denny
Coe
49.59
3
12
Gershon
,
Kopper
,
Burden
,
Johnson
Tabor
49.92
1
13
McElgunn
,
Valdez
,
Encinias
,
Gallardo
Bethany (KS)
50.32
3
14
Williams
,
Walker
,
Thompson
,
Hawkins
Florissant Valle
50.44
2
15
Scott
,
Heinen
,
Eggebrec
,
Luhmann
St Cloud State
51.15
1
--
Johnson
,
Farley
,
Lewin
,
Wilcox
Cowley College
DNF
1
--
Swann
,
McCracke
,
Peterson
,
Thurber
Pittsburg State
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broadus
,
Tipton
,
Gates
,
Bonner
Wichita Southeas
48.64
1
2
Mansaw
,
Goff
,
Morrow
,
Cole
Piper
49.13
1
3
Grayson
,
Pinkston
,
Willliam
,
Coleman
Olathe East
49.34
1
4
Ryce
,
Hauschil
,
Downing
,
Parker
Shawnee Heights
49.65
1
5
Taylor
,
Thomas
,
Coleman
,
Jordan
Blue Springs
50.49
1
6
Willis
,
Loescher
,
Gaeddert
,
Ingwerso
Newton
50.72
1
7
Loggins
,
Spann
,
Horton
,
Jones
Wichita East
51.41
1
8
Pitcher
,
Grant
,
Holt
,
Wesley
Topeka-West
51.58
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Broadus
,
Tipton
,
Gates
,
Bonner
Wichita Southeas
49.53
3
2
Mansaw
,
Goff
,
Morrow
,
Cole
Piper
49.54
2
3
Ryce
,
Hauschil
,
Downing
,
Parker
Shawnee Heights
49.84
1
4
Grayson
,
Pinkston
,
Willliam
,
Coleman
Olathe East
50.03
1
5
Taylor
,
Thomas
,
Coleman
,
Jordan
Blue Springs
50.41
2
6
Willis
,
Loescher
,
Gaeddert
,
Ingwerso
Newton
50.72
5
7
Pitcher
,
Grant
,
Holt
,
Wesley
Topeka-West
50.95
5
8
Loggins
,
Spann
,
Horton
,
Jones
Wichita East
50.95
2
9
Martin
,
Martin
,
Ousley
,
Martin
Olathe North
50.96
2
10
Tucker
,
Holm
,
Coffer
,
Jones
Liberty (Mountai
51.15
1
11
Young
,
Singleta
,
Burger
,
Clay
Shawnee Mission
51.22
3
12
Bratton
,
Evans
,
Veith
,
Bates
St Joseph Centra
51.22
5
13
Adwon
,
Latham
,
Steele
,
Miller
Holland Hall Sch
51.43
5
14
Bledsoe
,
Blount
,
Keys
,
Davis
Junction City
51.59
4
15
Berry
,
Supple
,
Leslie
,
Smith
Blue Valley
51.73
6
16
Belcher
,
Curtis
,
Carter
,
Johnson
McCluer South-Be
51.78
6
17
Julian
,
Cousin
,
Buschman
,
Kelly
Blue Valley West
51.86
4
18
Ellingbu
,
Coleman
,
Cooper
,
Holmes
Grandview
51.91
2
19
Stiens
,
Wilmarth
,
Wallace
,
Gadbois
Maryville
52.04
3
20
Schmidt
,
Pfannens
,
Hardwick
,
Dryden
Hays
52.12
1
21
gunnels
,
Charles
,
Carter
,
Stewart
Center
52.19
4
21
King
,
Harden
,
Corhn
,
Browning
Topeka
52.19
6
23
Lober
,
Wellingt
,
Burkhart
,
Howard
Baldwin
52.37
4
24
Borland
,
Ralston
,
Huffman
,
Morgan
Carthage
52.41
1
25
Parker
,
Patelli
,
Janay
,
Jasmine
Leavenworth
52.42
4
26
Locke
,
Wright
,
Edwards
,
Wheeler
William Chrisman
52.56
5
27
Farbes
,
Wells
,
McNeal
,
Wicks
Jenks
52.63
6
28
Fairbank
,
Scott
,
Smith
,
Brigham
Mill Valley
52.68
6
29
Davis
,
Parks
,
Allen
,
Wait
Gardner Edgerton
52.90
4
30
Blevins
,
Miller
,
Ramsey
,
Lindsey
Olathe Northwest
52.93
6
31
Hernande
,
Johnson
,
Crump
,
Harden
Bonner Springs
52.96
2
32
Miller
,
Miller
,
Lowman
,
Reeves
Manhattan
53.00
2
33
Hudson
,
Reagan
,
Jamerson
,
Willard
Park Hill
53.00
1
34
Cassidy
,
McKinney
,
Weck
,
Hargrove
Shawnee Mission
53.39
2
35
Beckman
,
Eastwood
,
Aikins
,
Dawson
Jayhawk Linn
53.53
3
36
Warren
,
Burleson
,
Lofton
,
Hugo
Wichita South
53.76
3
37
Higgenbo
,
Fisher
,
McDonald
,
Jones
Bishop Miege
54.34
1
38
Mancuso
,
Holder
,
Tripp
,
Stark
St Mary's
55.50
5
39
Peters
,
O'Neill
,
O'Brien
,
Krause
Lenexa-St. James
56.62
3
--
Boyer
,
Dixon
,
Shanklin
,
Daniels
Lincoln College
DNF
5
--
Evans
,
Wade
,
Johnson
,
Owens
Mc Cluer
DNF
4
--
Harrison
,
Crawfror
,
Pledger
,
Petty
Washington
DQ
6
--
Miller
,
Kolmer
,
Arndt
,
McNielly
Emporia
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole
,
Hackett
,
Davis
,
Rolle
Lincoln (MO)
45.34
1
2
Scott
,
LeRoy
,
Segree
,
Gayle
GC Foster
45.62
1
3
Hawkins
,
Caffrey
,
Jacobson
,
Wright
Iowa State
46.19
1
Womens 4x100m Relay SUNFLOWER SD High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young
,
Singleta
,
Burger
,
Clay
Shawnee Mission
50.61
1
2
Berry
,
Supple
,
Leslie
,
Smith
Blue Valley
51.32
1
3
Bledsoe
,
Blount
,
Keys
,
Davis
Junction City
51.42
1
4
Julian
,
Cousin
,
Buschman
,
Kelly
Blue Valley West
51.48
1
5
Felitz
,
Martin
,
Martin
,
Martin
Olathe North
51.56
1
6
Schmidt
,
Pfannens
,
Hardwick
,
Dryden
Hays
52.08
1
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans
,
Wade
,
Johnson
,
Owens
Mc Cluer
1:44.33
4
2
Taylor
,
Grayson
,
Thomas
,
Jordan
Blue Springs
1:44.56
4
3
Ryce
,
Parker
,
Hauschil
,
Yetter
Shawnee Heights
1:44.63
4
4
Tucker
,
Holm
,
Coffer
,
Jones
Liberty (Mountai
1:47.60
3
5
Carlson
,
Hayes
,
Collins
,
Tabron
Raymore-Peculiar
1:47.68
4
6
Anderson
,
Fowler
,
Broadus
,
Tipton
Wichita Southeas
1:47.72
4
7
Pitcher
,
Grant
,
Holt
,
Wesley
Topeka-West
1:47.74
1
8
Puryear
,
Coleman
,
Dixon
,
Shanklin
Lincoln College
1:47.77
3
9
Jackson
,
Wells
,
Farbes
,
Wicks
Jenks
1:48.09
2
10
Gaeddert
,
Loescher
,
Ingwerso
,
Willis
Newton
1:49.12
2
11
,
Buschman
,
Kelly
,
Cousin
Blue Valley West
1:49.54
2
12
Young
,
Burger
,
Singleta
,
Clay
Shawnee Mission
1:49.74
2
13
King
,
Harden
,
Corhn
,
Browning
Topeka
1:50.17
3
14
Watt
,
Simon
,
Short
,
Pattin
Mc Cluer North
1:50.17
4
15
Martin
,
Felitz
,
Plummer
,
Martin
Olathe North
1:50.81
3
16
Celoni
,
Miller
,
Adwon
,
Latham
Holland Hall Sch
1:50.88
1
17
Miller
,
Alonso
,
Proctor
,
Reeves
Manhattan
1:51.32
2
18
Lober
,
Wellingt
,
Howard
,
Barnes
Baldwin
1:52.07
1
19
McKinney
,
Weck
,
Hargrove
,
Eschrich
Shawnee Mission
1:52.10
1
20
Hudson
,
Reagan
,
Jamerson
,
Willard
Park Hill
1:53.59
3
21
Harrison
,
Crawfror
,
Pledger
,
Petty
Washington
1:55.19
2
--
Johnson
,
Carter
,
Johnson
,
Stokes
McCluer South-Be
DQ
4
--
Morriset
,
Marquett
,
Patterso
,
pearl
Notre Dame De Si
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison
,
Jacobs
,
Kordick
,
Burt
Wartburg
3:46.56
1
2
Jacobson
,
Powell
,
Thorgaar
,
Elahi
Iowa State
3:47.43
1
3
Relay Team
Iowa Central
3:49.28
1
4
Hansen
,
Ubel
,
Jorgense
,
Vierregg
Nebraska
3:54.06
1
5
Wensmann
,
Knight
,
Aesoph
,
Reinhard
Sioux Falls
3:58.38
1
6
Relay Team
Cloud County
3:58.74
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Morrison
,
Jacobs
,
Melloy
,
Burt
Wartburg
3:50.46
1
2
Arps
,
Hunter
,
Lee
,
Bradford
Iowa Central
3:51.74
3
3
Powell
,
Jacobson
,
Thorgaar
,
Elahi
Iowa State
3:51.88
2
4
Honeywel
,
Churchma
,
Chambers
,
Kleine
Northwest Missou
3:56.90
1
5
Service
,
Testa
,
Moore
,
Williams
Cloud County
3:57.44
1
6
Wensmann
,
Knight
,
Aesoph
,
Reinhard
Sioux Falls
3:57.94
1
7
Vierregg
,
Jorgense
,
Hansen
,
Ubel
Nebraska
3:58.00
3
8
Moore
,
Updyke
,
Osborne
,
Kruse
Missouri S&T
3:59.84
3
9
Yelliott
,
Baum
,
Davison
,
Jacobs
Emporia State
4:01.90
2
10
Luhmann
,
Eggebrec
,
Scott
,
Miller
St Cloud State
4:02.41
2
11
Farley
,
Lewin
,
Dyer
,
Wilcox
Cowley College
4:05.63
1
12
Clemons
,
Kinnamon
,
Johnson
,
Unruh
Southwestern (KS
4:06.01
2
13
G'Sell
,
Buechler
,
Williams
,
Francesc
Benedictine (KS)
4:07.31
2
14
Wiebe
,
Kidd
,
Selves
,
Davis
Friends
4:08.15
1
15
Dickey
,
Swann
,
Ballock
,
Karley
Pittsburg State
4:08.74
3
16
Gallardo
,
Liddell
,
Encinias
,
McElgunn
Bethany (KS)
4:14.01
2
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Satterle
,
Dunn
,
Kirby
,
Strading
Shawnee Mission
3:58.42
1
2
Brice
,
Parks
,
Davis
,
Johnson
Gardner Edgerton
4:01.29
1
3
Pierce
,
Reida
,
Mabary
,
Collette
Kickapoo
4:08.08
1
4
Short
,
Guerrero
,
Miller
,
Pattin
Mc Cluer North
4:08.74
1
5
Owens
,
Tucker
,
McBride
,
Price
Mc Cluer
4:10.22
1
6
Seele
,
Jensen
,
Wilson
,
Wilson
Rossville
4:10.94
1
7
Johnson
,
McAllist
,
Belcher
,
Johnson
McCluer South-Be
4:14.55
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brice
,
Johnson
,
Parks
,
Morerod
Gardner Edgerton
4:00.99
4
2
Satterle
,
Dunn
,
Kirby
,
Strading
Shawnee Mission
4:02.60
5
3
Johnson
,
Ruff
,
Belcher
,
Johnson
McCluer South-Be
4:04.80
6
4
Simon
,
Guerrero
,
Pattin
,
White
Mc Cluer North
4:04.81
3
5
Owens
,
Tucker
,
McBride
,
Price
Mc Cluer
4:07.33
1
7
Seele
,
Jensen
,
Wilson
,
Wilson
Rossville
4:08.50
3
8
Mabary
,
Pierce
,
Reida
,
Collette
Kickapoo
4:08.90
1
9
Relay Team
Pleasant Hill
4:10.37
6
10
Sigvalds
,
Lober
,
Barnes
,
Wellingt
Baldwin
4:11.13
3
11
Bradshaw
,
Dickerso
,
Brown
,
Wachter
Jackson
4:11.18
5
12
Downing
,
Ryce
,
Hauschil
,
Yetter
Shawnee Heights
4:11.35
4
13
Mason
,
Gates
,
Randle
,
Bonner
Wichita Southeas
4:11.56
3
14
Lake
,
Resendez
,
Hartke
,
Whitetre
Topeka-West
4:13.56
1
15
Sanders
,
Hansen
,
Marley
,
Smith
Shawnee Mission
4:14.14
5
16
Eschrich
,
Cassidy
,
Frohardt
,
Weck
Shawnee Mission
4:14.46
4
17
Pfannens
,
Hardwick
,
Gagnon
,
Dryden
Hays
4:14.58
5
6
Relay Team
Blue Springs
4:14.86
2
18
Brady
,
Desjardi
,
Hauge
,
Latham
Holland Hall Sch
4:15.45
3
19
Puryear
,
Pratt
,
Coleman
,
Stovall
Lincoln College
4:16.12
6
20
Zollman
,
Holm
,
Jones
,
Coffer
Liberty (Mountai
4:16.15
2
21
Relay Team
Junction City
4:16.33
1
22
Goff
,
Morrow
,
Mansaw
,
Cole
Piper
4:16.57
6
23
Stratman
,
Garrett
,
Montgome
,
Wagner
Bennington
4:16.88
1
24
Warren
,
Burleson
,
Murphy
,
Lofton
Wichita South
4:17.85
3
25
Caneva
,
Herlocke
,
Bauer
,
Boore
Girard
4:18.10
1
26
Jackson
,
Hurd
,
Tennekoo
,
West
Jenks
4:18.59
6
27
Horton
,
Jones
,
Lumpkins
,
Loggins
Wichita East
4:18.59
4
28
Scott
,
Hartman
,
Kieffer
,
Zarda
Mill Valley
4:18.68
2
29
Shepherd
,
Morgan
,
Borland
,
Shepherd
Carthage
4:19.67
4
30
Caufield
,
Coslor
,
Wiemers
,
Russell
Kearney
4:20.06
2
31
Relay Team
Bishop Miege
4:20.06
2
32
Gannon
,
Glamann
,
Edwards
,
Breyfogl
Kearney
4:20.70
3
33
Eastwood
,
Beckman
,
Aikins
,
Dawson
Jayhawk Linn
4:21.08
1
34
Krinhop
,
Larson
,
Busch
,
Thomson
Riley County
4:21.49
4
35
Berry
,
Supple
,
Leslie
,
Smith
Blue Valley
4:21.66
5
36
Relay Team
Olathe Northwest
4:22.69
5
37
Welch
,
Schiller
,
Schoen
,
Jasmine
Leavenworth
4:26.88
4
38
Martin
,
Martin
,
Ousley
,
Martin
Olathe North
4:28.79
5
39
Coffey
,
Whitson
,
Whitson
,
Allen
Moberly
4:29.36
6
40
Loyd
,
Morriset
,
Marquett
,
Donnelly
Notre Dame De Si
4:30.15
2
41
McCormic
,
McNally
,
Hotzel
,
O'Brien
Lenexa-St. James
4:34.85
6
42
Arndt
,
Davies
,
Naylor
,
Johnson
Emporia
4:40.99
2
43
Tripp
,
White
,
Bauml
,
Stark
St Mary's
4:57.77
4
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexande
,
Brown
,
Williams
,
Ismali
International Al
3:35.65
1
2
Segree
,
LeRoy
,
Keane
,
Ponteen
Sprint Tec
3:40.52
1
3
Faye
,
Friday
,
Snapp
,
Dickerso
Seton Hall
3:40.92
1
4
Williams
,
Campbell
,
Campbell
,
Lloyd
On Track Managem
3:41.10
1
5
Cumberba
,
Jones
,
Campbell
,
Cole
Lincoln (MO)
3:42.65
1
6
Wilson
,
Makhamay
,
Morris
,
Bradley
Kansas
3:45.20
1
Womens 4x400m Relay SUNFLOWER High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason
,
Tipton
,
Gates
,
Bonner
Wichita Southeas
4:05.02
1
2
Downing
,
Ryce
,
Hauschil
,
Yetter
Shawnee Heights
4:05.74
1
3
Sigvalds
,
Lober
,
Barnes
,
Wellingt
Baldwin
4:08.42
1
4
Smith
,
Hansen
,
Marley
,
Sanders
Shawnee Mission
4:13.48
1
5
Relay Team
Junction City
4:15.76
1
6
Eschrich
,
Cassidy
,
Frohardt
,
Weck
Shawnee Mission
4:16.30
1
7
Pfannens
,
Hardwick
,
Gagnon
,
Schmidt
Hays
4:19.32
1
8
Grant
,
Whitetre
,
Okoronkw
,
Jacobs
Topeka-West
4:29.66
1
Womens 4x800m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ries
,
Chrisman
,
Vermue
,
Moore
Missouri
9:09.73
1
2
Brown
,
Tutu
,
Nicolls
,
Harkins
Park
9:32.62
1
3
Grant
,
Lovett
,
Kimtai
,
Kosgei
Harding
9:39.62
1
4
Lewin
,
Omarkhai
,
Bland
,
Burley
Cowley College
9:42.50
1
5
Masai
,
Lair
,
Snider
,
Cardenas
Oklahoma Christi
9:49.80
1
6
Crimmins
,
Pettie
,
Keller
,
Vorthman
Iowa Central
9:53.30
1
7
Unruh
,
Carter
,
Kinnamon
,
Money
Southwestern (KS
10:19.29
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eastin
,
Jackson
,
Rathman
,
Wood
Neosho
9:36.97
1
2
Blyholde
,
Argotsin
,
Katzfey
,
Phoebus
Lee's Summit Wes
9:38.09
1
3
Seele
,
Jensen
,
Wilson
,
Wilson
Rossville
9:47.94
1
4
Senn
,
Elswick
,
Reida
,
Collette
Kickapoo
9:50.68
1
5
Kirby
,
Rich
,
Satterle
,
Strading
Shawnee Mission
9:51.25
1
6
Hartman
,
Johnson
,
Stahl
,
Tuck
Smithville
9:52.97
1
7
Rollins
,
Fritchie
,
Carpino
,
Hynes
Lees Summit Nort
9:55.42
1
8
Roxberg
,
Mohr
,
Laura
,
Kochuyt
Blue Valley Nort
10:00.91
1
9
Sabatini
,
Clark
,
Donahue
,
Wilderso
St. Thomas
10:04.36
1
10
Johnson
,
Morerod
,
Mullins
,
Scroggin
Gardner Edgerton
10:07.78
1
11
Maser
,
Carl
,
Dixon
,
Distler
Blue Valley West
10:09.40
1
12
Cash
,
Haghnegh
,
Eschrich
,
Smith
Shawnee Mission
10:09.42
1
13
Glamann
,
Gannon
,
Edwards
,
Breyfogl
Kearney
10:11.01
1
14
Clifton
,
Aschenbr
,
Golz
,
Graf
Washburn Rural
10:13.26
1
14
Bursco
,
Reynolds
,
Berndt
,
Danaher
Blue Springs
10:13.26
1
16
Beach
,
Fingalso
,
Natta
,
Smith
Manhattan
10:14.96
1
17
Twombly
,
Sigvalds
,
Whaley
,
Barnes
Baldwin
10:15.42
1
18
Barnes
,
McCarthy
,
Jackson
,
West
Jenks
10:19.77
1
19
Coppinge
,
Schulte
,
McCausla
,
Maguire
St. Teresa's Aca
10:20.34
1
20
Taylor
,
Lindsey
,
Perry
,
Richards
Liberty (Mountai
10:20.94
1
21
Hand
,
Hagan
,
Valliere
,
Maki
Kapaun Mount Car
10:21.66
1
22
Priebe
,
Eckhoff
,
Maguire
,
Dimka
Wausau East
10:21.96
1
23
Ellis
,
Ellis
,
Thomas
,
Ashlock
Olathe East
10:23.97
1
24
Eichkorn
,
Patterso
,
Kniep
,
Suderman
Wichita North
10:26.43
1
25
Davidson
,
Clark
,
Scheible
,
Rudder
Lawrence
10:28.92
1
26
Berry
,
Gorthy
,
Illies
,
Owens
Blue Valley
10:30.94
1
27
Altenhof
,
Brosnan
,
Ramos
,
Bivens
Staley
10:31.78
1
28
Antrim
,
Cline
,
Kurta
,
Oltjen
Shawnee Mission
10:31.84
1
29
Brady
,
Sawyer
,
Desjardi
,
Hauge
Holland Hall Sch
10:32.30
1
30
Coffman
,
Loeffler
,
McCartne
,
Ahlstedt
Newton
10:36.22
1
31
Shepherd
,
Kaempfe
,
Becker
,
Shepherd
Carthage
10:36.27
1
32
hogg
,
tyson
,
Kimmis
,
Donnelly
Notre Dame De Si
10:38.59
1
33
Stratman
,
Stratman
,
Wolf
,
Wagner
Bennington
10:40.50
1
34
Hartman
,
Lichtena
,
Maybell
,
Strickla
Mill Valley
10:47.22
1
35
Jacobs
,
Whitetre
,
Lake
,
Resendez
Topeka-West
10:56.52
1
36
Laures
,
VanLerbe
,
Hotzel
,
Martel
Lenexa-St. James
11:11.91
1
37
Oropeza
,
Williams
,
Perez
,
Burns
Bishop Ward
11:15.85
1
Womens 4xMile Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson
,
Kilwein
,
Turcotte
,
Christen
Kansas
21:24.87
1
2
Owensby
,
Hackney
,
Strahm
,
McVay
Southwest Baptis
22:18.29
1
3
Lair
,
Cardenas
,
Masai
,
Snider
Oklahoma Christi
22:28.45
1
Womens 4xMile Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phoebus
,
Blyholde
,
Wolkomir
,
West
Lee's Summit Wes
21:37.70
1
2
Priebe
,
Eckhoff
,
Dimka
,
Stine
Wausau East
21:54.01
1
3
Hynes
,
Riley
,
Carpino
,
Fritchie
Lees Summit Nort
21:56.11
1
4
Oltjen
,
Antrim
,
Kurta
,
Cline
Shawnee Mission
22:49.32
1
5
Haghnegh
,
Frohardt
,
Smith
,
Cash
Shawnee Mission
22:53.33
1
6
Maser
,
Carl
,
Dixon
,
Distler
Blue Valley West
23:09.51
1
7
McLeod
,
Bogner
,
Fox
,
Dickerso
Raymore-Peculiar
23:09.79
1
8
Glamann
,
Moberly
,
Edwards
,
Self
Kearney
23:15.73
1
9
Smith
,
Beach
,
Wilson
,
Fingalso
Manhattan
23:20.64
1
10
Gregston
,
Nighting
,
Patek
,
Case
Blue Springs Sou
23:25.85
1
11
Coppinge
,
McCausla
,
Vickery
,
Maguire
St. Teresa's Aca
23:34.91
1
12
Garrett
,
Wright
,
Floyd
,
Schulte
Rock Bridge
23:34.99
1
13
Nowak
,
Reese
,
Loving
,
Beam
McPherson
23:56.59
1
14
Ruggle
,
Larson
,
Pachta
,
Bailey
Riley County
24:06.19
1
15
McBride
,
Rosa
,
Pierce
,
Martin
Wichita South
24:07.52
1
16
Gorthy
,
Illies
,
Loats
,
Davis
Blue Valley
24:07.81
1
17
Lichtena
,
Strickla
,
Brooks
,
Ochoa
Mill Valley
24:22.89
1
18
Dury
,
Montgome
,
Spehar
,
Rosebrou
Blue Springs
24:26.74
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell
,
Simkins
,
Snapp
,
Dickerso
Seton Hall
4:00.30
2
2
Mims
,
Gant
,
Farmer
,
Moore
Missouri
4:01.85
2
3
Lee
,
Bradford
,
Arps
,
Keller
Iowa Central
4:07.23
1
4
Wright
,
Denny
,
Heizer
,
Finnel
Coe
4:11.56
1
5
Thomas
,
Ganshirt
,
Melloy
,
Fagerlin
Wartburg
4:19.93
2
6
Scott
,
Eggebrec
,
Luhmann
,
Moffatt
St Cloud State
4:20.46
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Stokes
,
Johnson
,
Ruff
McCluer South-Be
4:13.26
2
2
Tucker
,
Jones
,
Jones
,
Yohe
Liberty (Mountai
4:23.64
3
3
Watt
,
Simon
,
Guerrero
,
Pattin
Mc Cluer North
4:23.67
3
4
Tabron
,
Collins
,
Hayes
,
Carlson
Raymore-Peculiar
4:24.18
3
5
Adwon
,
Miller
,
Latham
,
Desjardi
Holland Hall Sch
4:25.95
3
6
Lindsey
,
Miller
,
Yost
,
Kovarik
Olathe Northwest
4:30.61
1
7
Taylor
,
Lewis
,
Danaher
,
Reynolds
Blue Springs
4:31.04
1
8
Borland
,
Morgan
,
Shepherd
,
Shepherd
Carthage
4:32.46
1
9
Reeves
,
Alonso
,
Miller
,
Ehie
Manhattan
4:32.79
2
10
Higgenbo
,
Jones
,
Walter
,
Church
Bishop Miege
4:33.41
3
11
Montgome
,
Garrett
,
Stratman
,
Stratman
Bennington
4:34.69
2
12
Davis
,
Wilson
,
Wiebe
,
Francis
Lawrence Free St
4:36.44
2
13
Hargrove
,
Eschrich
,
Cassidy
,
Frohardt
Shawnee Mission
4:38.15
1
14
McConnel
,
Goldsber
,
Taylor
,
Altenhof
Staley
4:39.07
3
15
Bracely-
,
Tucker
,
Cromarti
,
Minor
Mc Cluer
4:40.24
3
16
Leslie
,
Kerkhoff
,
Supple
,
Gorthy
Blue Valley
4:40.46
1
17
Kolmer
,
Arndt
,
Naylor
,
Davies
Emporia
4:43.35
2
18
Smith
,
Brigham
,
Scott
,
Maybell
Mill Valley
4:43.51
1
19
Reagan
,
Jamerson
,
Willard
,
Lewis
Park Hill
4:44.41
1
20
Relay Team
Jenks
4:46.70
3
21
Lake
,
Resendez
,
Hartke
,
Whitetre
Topeka-West
4:56.39
2
Womens Distance Medley College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christen
,
Barber
,
Bonds
,
Stowe
Kansas
12:00.70
1
2
Dittemor
,
Hejde
,
Baird
,
Morris
Kansas State
12:17.54
1
3
Callaway
,
Dickey
,
Temaat
,
Laskowsk
Pittsburg State
12:22.84
1
4
Brown
,
Pratt
,
Tutu
,
Nicolls
Park
12:37.05
1
5
Teape
,
Pettie
,
Vorthman
,
Keller
Iowa Central
12:46.30
1
6
Kimtai
,
McAllist
,
Lovett
,
Sirma
Harding
12:51.18
1
7
O'Neill
,
Behr
,
Frederki
,
Gomez
Missouri-Kansas
12:52.80
1
8
Snider
,
Tucker
,
Masai
,
Cardenas
Oklahoma Christi
12:55.04
1
9
Omarkhai
,
Farley
,
Lewin
,
Cheruiyo
Cowley College
12:55.88
1
Womens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blyholde
,
Timberla
,
Argotsin
,
Phoebus
Lee's Summit Wes
12:23.38
1
2
Jackson
,
Rathman
,
Bohannon
,
Wood
Neosho
12:23.86
1
3
Carpino
,
Fritchie
,
Hynes
,
Riley
Lees Summit Nort
12:55.71
1
4
Donahue
,
Sabatini
,
Clark
,
Wilderso
St. Thomas
12:57.48
1
5
Gregston
,
Farris
,
Patek
,
Nighting
Blue Springs Sou
13:07.20
1
6
Maguire
,
Dimka
,
Stine
,
Eckhoff
Wausau East
13:15.72
1
7
Smith
,
Ehie
,
Beach
,
Fingalso
Manhattan
13:20.45
1
8
Antrim
,
Banks
,
Cline
,
Oltjen
Shawnee Mission
13:21.11
1
9
Hargrove
,
Harris
,
Weck
,
Eschrich
Shawnee Mission
13:22.78
1
10
Twarg
,
Caneva
,
Herlocke
,
Bauer
Girard
13:24.52
1
11
Reese
,
Kinnamon
,
Loving
,
Beam
McPherson
13:25.55
1
12
West
,
Barnes
,
McCarthy
,
Jackson
Jenks
13:30.93
1
13
Loeffler
,
Gaeddert
,
Coffman
,
Ahlstedt
Newton
13:31.86
1
14
Ellis
,
Null
,
Thomas
,
Ellis
Olathe East
13:40.13
1
15
Altenhof
,
Westerve
,
Bivens
,
Brosnan
Staley
13:41.58
1
16
Coppinge
,
McCausla
,
Maguire
,
Vickery
St. Teresa's Aca
13:44.20
1
17
Distler
,
Cousin
,
Carl
,
Dixon
Blue Valley West
13:48.55
1
18
Ruggle
,
Thomson
,
Larson
,
Bailey
Riley County
13:56.03
1
19
Scroggin
,
Parks
,
Mullins
,
Goodwin
Gardner Edgerton
13:56.50
1
20
Lichtena
,
Scott
,
Hartman
,
Strickla
Mill Valley
13:59.08
1
21
McBride
,
Martin
,
Suarez
,
Rosa
Wichita South
14:02.90
1
22
Patterso
,
Sheppard
,
Dykstra
,
Eichkorn
Wichita North
14:10.80
1
23
Maurer
,
Bradshaw
,
Church
,
Ingram
Bishop Miege
14:28.61
1
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Latsch, Amanda
11
Nebraska
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
2
Evans, Katie
9
Missouri
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
3
Musil, Samantha
11
Nebraska
14.53m
(47'8)
1
4
Grizzle, Veronica
9
Nebraska
14.48m
(47'6)
1
5
Greenfield, Laura
9
Missouri
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
6
Vanarsdall, Katie
10
Missouri
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
7
Wesley, Micah
10
Kansas
14.00m
(45'11)
1
8
Christoffer, Britta
11
Iowa State
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
9
Bozarth, Hayli
9
Iowa State
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
10
Frere, Danielle
10
Iowa State
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
11
Hughes, Lisa
12
Lindenwood
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
12
Mattoon, Denise
11
Oklahoma Christi
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
13
Hampton, Laishema
10
Iowa State
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
14
Henry, Leeza
10
Hutchinson CC
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
15
Dunham, Amber
12
Bethany (KS)
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
16
Ervin, Cortni
9
Missouri
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
17
Leffler, Jacquelyne
9
Kansas State
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
18
Swanson, Andrea
11
McPherson
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
19
Dahl, Mollie
10
Bethany (KS)
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
20
McKnight, Lekiesha
9
Northwest Missou
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
21
Lister, Carrie
11
Baker
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
21
Lacy, Mary
12
Kansas
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
23
Simpson, Megan
12
Northwest Missou
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
--
Smith, Elizabeth
9
Johnson County
ND
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Tyesha
9
Lincoln (MO)
ND
(--)
1
--
Titus, Tera
9
Butler County
ND
(--)
1
--
Lee, Krishna
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Brooke
9
Butler County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Weston, Jessica
10
Culver-Stockton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Koch, Jenna
10
Bethany (KS)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kearsten, Peoples
12
Ottawa
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
2
Hartig, Alex
12
Great Bend
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
3
Smith, Megan
11
Wichita South
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
4
Rushin, Jill
12
Jackson
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
5
Shimmin, Ashlie
12
Joplin
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
6
Brand, Erica
12
Shawnee Mission
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
7
Keating, Chelsea
12
Frankfort
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
8
Richards, Alix
12
Shawnee Mission
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
9
Cordell, Callie
12
Little River
11.84m
(38'10)
1
10
Massanet, MJ
10
Manhattan
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
11
Grizzle, Domino
11
Tonganoxie
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
12
Jackson, Monet
11
Blue Springs
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
13
Kehl, Katie
09
Baldwin
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
14
Iverson, Autumn
11
Hutchinson Senio
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
15
Schneider, Hannah
10
Gardner Edgerton
11.33m
(37'2)
1
16
Tolson, Sarah
11
Pawhuska
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
17
Chalmers, Essence
10
Lees Summit
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
18
Giett, Alex
11
Carthage
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
19
Koncak, Kristy
12
Blue Valley West
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
19
Suenram, Sadie
11
Salina Central
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
21
Rebarchek, Ticha
12
Hays
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
22
Richards, Korbin
11
Shawnee Mission
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
23
Ehie, Chinazo
12
Manhattan
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
24
Hampton, Sandra
12
Lees Summit
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
24
Keller, Mackie
12
Kearney
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
26
Warner, Heavin
11
Benton
10.39m
(34'1)
1
27
Serpan, Shelby
12
Clearwater
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
28
Irons, Erinn
12
Council Grove
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
29
Hobson, Mizani
11
Blue Valley
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
30
Smith, Jasmine
09
Blue Valley West
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
31
Garretson, Nicole
12
Mill Valley
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
--
Cameron, Raven
10
Topeka-West
ND
(--)
1
--
Preston, Bryana
11
Mc Cluer North
ND
(--)
1
--
Cox, Jordan
12
Park Hill
ND
(--)
1
--
Cook, Emily
12
Kapaun Mount Car
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Stephanie
12
Sumner Academy
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Latsch, Amanda
11
Nebraska
48.44m
(158'11)
1
2
Musil, Samantha
11
Nebraska
48.18m
(158'0.75)
1
3
Wilken, Morgan
9
Nebraska
47.21m
(154'10.5)
1
4
Collins, Megan
9
Missouri
46.80m
(153'6.5)
1
5
Hughes, Lisa
12
Lindenwood
46.20m
(151'6.75)
1
6
Evans, Katie
9
Missouri
45.02m
(147'8.25)
1
7
Koch, Jenna
10
Bethany (KS)
44.22m
(145'0.75)
1
8
Hampton, Laishema
10
Iowa State
42.66m
(139'11.5)
1
9
Lacy, Mary
12
Kansas
42.42m
(139'2)
1
10
Ecker, Jessica
10
Lindenwood
42.20m
(138'5.25)
1
11
Wesley, Micah
10
Kansas
41.12m
(134'10.75)
1
12
Vanarsdall, Katie
10
Missouri
40.45m
(132'8.5)
1
13
Bozarth, Hayli
9
Iowa State
40.36m
(132'4.75)
1
--
Alvarez, Gilda
12
Bethany (KS)
ND
(--)
1
--
Brueggeman, Susan
9
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Brooke
9
Butler County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jensen, Taylor
9
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fevold, Jess
10
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Frere, Danielle
10
Iowa State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Atanasova, Boryana
9
Cloud County
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Henry, Leeza
10
Hutchinson CC
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rushin, Jill
12
Jackson
45.91m
(150'7.25)
1
2
Brand, Erica
12
Shawnee Mission
45.24m
(148'5)
1
3
Smith, Megan
11
Wichita South
44.18m
(144'11.25)
1
4
Hampton, Sandra
12
Lees Summit
43.59m
(143'0)
1
5
Tolson, Sarah
11
Pawhuska
42.88m
(140'8)
1
6
Hartig, Alex
12
Great Bend
42.60m
(139'9)
1
7
Kobza, Janessa
12
Fairbury Senior
42.04m
(137'11)
1
8
Richards, Alix
12
Shawnee Mission
40.71m
(133'6.75)
1
9
Whitson, Morgan
12
Moberly
40.21m
(131'11)
1
10
Rebarchek, Ticha
12
Hays
38.22m
(125'4.5)
1
11
Suenram, Sadie
11
Salina Central
38.21m
(125'4.25)
1
12
Carmichael, Jenny
10
Holland Hall Sch
37.91m
(124'4.5)
1
13
Richards, Korbin
11
Shawnee Mission
36.83m
(120'10)
1
14
Cook, Emily
12
Kapaun Mount Car
36.27m
(118'11.75)
1
15
Kehl, Katie
09
Baldwin
35.09m
(115'1.5)
1
16
Carlisle, Hartly
11
Laverne
34.73m
(113'11.25)
1
17
Howard, Allison
11
Baldwin
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
18
Grizzle, Domino
11
Tonganoxie
34.44m
(112'11.75)
1
19
Shimmin, Ashlie
12
Joplin
33.58m
(110'2)
1
20
Hobson, Mizani
11
Blue Valley
32.49m
(106'7)
1
--
Jackson, Monet
11
Blue Springs
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Blow, D'Andria
10
Grandview
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kearsten, Peoples
12
Ottawa
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson-Co, Kayla
Unattached
51.59m
(169'3)
1
2
Grizzle, Roxi
10
Nebraska
49.75m
(163'2.5)
1
3
Bergmann, Heather
9
Kansas
48.48m
(159'0.5)
1
4
Pistora, Ali
11
Kansas State
48.46m
(158'11.75)
1
5
Kloster, Amber
9
Pittsburg State
44.23m
(145'1.25)
1
6
Reider, Ashley
NA
Fort Hays State
43.39m
(142'4.25)
1
7
Grizzle, Veronica
9
Nebraska
41.92m
(137'6.25)
1
8
Biermann, Lindsay
12
Northwest Missou
41.37m
(135'8.5)
1
9
Schulz, Kim
9
Dickinson State
41.21m
(135'2.25)
1
10
Cunningham, Lacey
11
Kansas
40.05m
(131'4.75)
1
11
Ranke, Samantha Van
10
Tabor
39.21m
(128'7.5)
1
12
Gustin, Aubree
10
Baker
39.07m
(128'2)
1
13
Gilbert, Sarah
10
Sioux Falls
39.05m
(128'1.25)
1
14
Dunham, Amber
12
Bethany (KS)
38.48m
(126'2.75)
1
15
Ecker, Jessica
10
Lindenwood
38.47m
(126'2.5)
1
16
Radovich, Amanda
11
Kansas
38.44m
(126'1.25)
1
17
Brown, Holly
9
Hutchinson CC
38.20m
(125'3.75)
1
18
Koehn, Julie
12
Benedictine (KS)
37.23m
(122'1.75)
1
19
Moreland, Chelsea
9
Johnson County
37.09m
(121'8)
1
--
Stover, Elizabeth
9
Emporia State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Stephanie
12
Sumner Academy
43.98m
(144'3.5)
1
2
Brown, Heidi
11
Southwestern Hei
42.95m
(140'10.75)
1
3
Curtis, Lindsey
12
Manhattan
42.69m
(140'0.5)
1
4
Plank, Dani
09
Gardner Edgerton
42.05m
(137'11.5)
1
5
Twietmeyer, Hailey
12
Cheney
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
6
Umbarger, Emma
12
Mill Valley
40.64m
(133'4)
1
7
Hampton, Sandra
12
Lees Summit
40.58m
(133'1.5)
1
8
Riley, Mary
12
Olathe North
39.63m
(130'0)
1
9
Slater, Sara
11
Lansing
38.81m
(127'3.75)
1
10
Westhoff, Tessa
12
Girard
38.41m
(126'0)
1
11
Bilhimer, Ashlee
10
Gardner Edgerton
38.40m
(125'11.75)
1
12
Wolken, Katelyn
12
Anderson County
37.31m
(122'4.75)
1
13
Medlin, Jessica
12
Olathe East
37.02m
(121'5.25)
1
14
Niehues, Brook
12
Mission Valley
34.80m
(114'2)
1
15
Beneda, Celsey
11
Republic County
34.77m
(114'0.75)
1
16
Wyatt, Samantha
12
Wichita North
33.89m
(111'2.25)
1
17
Zwick, Katie
12
Kapaun Mount Car
33.61m
(110'3)
1
18
Lewis, Haleigh
11
Wichita East
33.38m
(109'6)
1
19
Meschke, Laura
11
Shawnee Mission
32.20m
(105'7.5)
1
20
Scroggs, Kassidy
09
Manhattan
32.10m
(105'3.75)
1
21
Cook, Emily
12
Kapaun Mount Car
31.87m
(104'6.5)
1
22
Clark, Kaylie
12
Garden Plain
31.69m
(103'11.5)
1
--
Burns, Kylie
12
Bishop Ward
ND
(--)
1
--
Vega, Kira
11
Royal Valley
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Groves, Loren
NA
Kansas State
60.77m
(199'4.5)
1
2
Lee, Krishna
Unattached
60.45m
(198'3.75)
1
3
Krechyk, Alena
10
Kansas
59.99m
(196'9.75)
1
4
Hodson, Jade
10
Nebraska
53.85m
(176'8)
1
5
Musil, Samantha
11
Nebraska
53.64m
(175'11.75)
1
6
Christoffer, Britta
11
Iowa State
53.62m
(175'11)
1
7
Bonds, Chelsie
10
Kansas State
53.47m
(175'5)
1
8
Zimmerman, Victoria
10
Nebraska
53.28m
(174'9.5)
1
9
Mattoon, Denise
11
Oklahoma Christi
51.80m
(169'11.25)
1
10
Coil, Melissa
10
Missouri
51.70m
(169'7.25)
1
11
Walter, Kate
11
Northwest Missou
50.53m
(165'9.25)
1
12
Hampton, Laishema
10
Iowa State
48.76m
(159'11.5)
1
13
Frere, Danielle
10
Iowa State
48.44m
(158'11)
1
14
Ervin, Cortni
9
Missouri
48.19m
(158'1)
1
15
Leffler, Jacquelyne
9
Kansas State
48.15m
(157'11.5)
1
16
Boor, Amanda
11
Kansas State
48.11m
(157'10)
1
17
Pistora, Ali
11
Kansas State
48.09m
(157'9.25)
1
18
Greenfield, Laura
9
Missouri
46.68m
(153'1.75)
1
19
Collins, Megan
9
Missouri
46.14m
(151'4.5)
1
20
Umbarger, Elise
11
Kansas
44.39m
(145'7.5)
1
21
Jackson, Deja
10
Emporia State
42.69m
(140'0.5)
1
--
Nugent, Emily
11
Iowa State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Jennifer
11
Emporia State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Luhmann, Danielle
10
St Cloud State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
McCaskill, Tamara
12
Missouri S&T
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Beisner, Elizabeth
12
Kansas
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Styers, Cassie
12
Kansas State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Bradford, AG
10
Iowa Central
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Gilbert, Sarah
10
Sioux Falls
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Thomas, Vonda
10
Johnson County
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Swineburg, Stacy
10
Missouri
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Campbel, Sheri Kaye
10
Lincoln (MO)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Brougher, Meaghan
12
Missouri
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Wiebe, Sara
12
Friends
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Terrell, Maggie
9
Cloud County
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Gibson, Dia
11
Harding
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Tedrow, Alison
9
Iowa State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Walhovd, Angela
10
St Cloud State
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Desiree
9
Johnson County
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scanlan, Jillana
12
Plattsmouth
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Whitson, Morgan
12
Moberly
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
3
DuMontelle, Jasa
12
Mill Valley
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
Smith, Katie
11
Kearney
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
5
Vollmer, Lindsay
11
Penney
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Whitledge, Jennifer
09
Tonganoxie
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
11
Owusu, Naya
12
Blue Valley West
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
6
Weseman, Cara Jo
12
Pleasant Hill
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
7
Ray, Alauna
09
Mc Cluer
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
8
Parr, Shannon
10
Rossville
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
8
Lovelace, Gabby
12
Blue Valley West
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
12
Doehling, Shelbi
12
Manhattan
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
12
Southerland, Shelby
11
Moberly
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
14
Unknown Athlete
11
Olathe East
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
14
Dailey, Emilee
12
Joplin
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
16
Unknown Athlete
10
Olathe East
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
17
Waggoner, Cassie
12
Horton
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
17
Boore, Morgan
12
Girard
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
19
Seymour, Margeaux
12
Hayden
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
20
Soucie, Taylor
09
Osawatomie
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Denver, Dani
11
Manhattan
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
22
Loescher, Katie
10
Newton
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
22
Burleson, Dani
11
Wichita South
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wade, Bettie
NA
Kansas State
6.29m w
(20'7.5)
+2.7
1
2
Simpson, Francine
Unattached
6.16m
(20'2.5)
+0.2
1
3
Richmond, Rose
Unattached
6.15m
(20'2)
-0.7
1
4
Pickler, Diana
NA
Kansas State
6.09m w
(19'11.75)
+2.7
1
5
Geubelle, Andrea
9
Kansas
6.05m
(19'10)
+0.5
1
6
McMillan, Chantae
11
Nebraska
6.04m
(19'9.75)
+0.5
1
7
Bradford, AG
10
Iowa Central
6.01m
(19'8.5)
+1.1
1
8
Liburd, Tamika
St Kitts
5.98m w
(19'7.25)
+2.9
1
9
Schmitz, Darcie
NA
Fort Hays State
5.93m w
(19'5.25)
+2.6
1
10
Mims, Lana
12
Missouri
5.78m
(18'11.5)
+0.9
1
11
Haberman, Kim
10
Kansas State
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+0.7
1
12
McGruder, Leandra
12
Nebraska
5.69m
(18'8)
+1.5
1
13
Anderson, Racquel
12
Lincoln (MO)
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+1.1
1
14
Neville, Rebecca
9
Kansas
5.58m
(18'3.5)
+0.3
1
15
Hill, Kasey
NA
Kansas State
5.54m
(18'2)
+1.2
1
--
Schmid, Franzi
10
Dickinson State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Katherine
11
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Collins, Jamaica
10
Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Jamese
9
Florissant Valle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carswell, Paige
11
Southwestern (KS
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Heather
12
St Cloud State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Middlebroo, Shawnte
11
Missouri
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hejde, Stephanie
12
Kansas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bauer, Katie
9
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Shakira
9
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Tasia
12
Tabor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pledger, Le'Tristan
Washington
5.72m
(18'9)
+0.7
1
2
Parker, Abreanna
12
Shawnee Heights
5.69m
(18'8)
-0.2
1
3
Kelly, Alyssa
10
Blue Valley West
5.53m w
(18'1.5)
+2.2
1
4
Johnson, Ashane
12
Moberly
5.35m w
(17'6.5)
+3.1
1
5
Buschmann, Sarah
12
Blue Valley West
5.31m
(17'5)
+0.3
1
6
Cheadle, Lauren
11
Lees Summit
5.28m
(17'3.75)
+0.2
1
7
Nelson, Maddie
09
Smithville
5.24m
(17'2.25)
-0.7
1
8
Shelton, Jakyra
11
North Kansas Cit
5.18m
(16'11.75)
-2.2
1
9
Martin, Shaleah
12
Olathe North
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Unknown Athlete
10
Olathe East
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Vollmer, Lindsay
11
Penney
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+0.9
1
12
Abrahamian, Jacyln
12
Louisburg
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
13
Locke, Andrea
12
William Chrisman
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
14
Gates, Dana
12
Wichita Southeas
4.99m w
(16'4.25)
+3.6
1
14
Kolmer, Sarah
11
Emporia
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Alonso, Sophia
11
Manhattan
4.98m
(16'4)
-0.6
1
17
Brice, Jalisa
11
Gardner Edgerton
4.97m
(16'3.5)
-0.9
1
18
Lovelace, Gabby
12
Blue Valley West
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
19
Brigham, Emily
09
Mill Valley
4.93m
(16'2)
-0.5
1
19
Lindsey, Leslie
10
Olathe North
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
21
Boore, Morgan
12
Girard
4.91m
(16'1.25)
-0.5
1
22
McGee, Kayla
10
Lincoln College
4.88m
(16'0)
+0.2
1
23
Coslor, Courtney
11
Kearney
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
24
Arndt, Lindey
12
Emporia
4.85m
(15'10.75)
+0.3
1
24
Steele, Emma
12
Holland Hall Sch
4.85m
(15'10.75)
-1.0
1
26
Smith, Aerial
11
Blue Valley
4.80m
(15'8.75)
-1.6
1
27
Latson, Brianna
11
Notre Dame De Si
4.73m
(15'6)
-0.9
1
28
Broadus, Kerisha
11
Wichita Southeas
4.66m
(15'3.25)
-0.8
1
--
Morgan, Kaylee
10
Carthage
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Helena
11
Park Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kieffer, Andrea
12
Mill Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ileso, Izehi
9
Iowa Central
12.90m
(42'3.75)
+1.8
1
2
Suluki-Dra, Zarinah
12
Nebraska
12.81m w
(42'0.25)
+2.7
1
3
Geubelle, Andrea
9
Kansas
12.70m w
(41'8)
+2.7
1
4
Mboua, Cecilia
10
Lindenwood
12.36m w
(40'6.5)
+2.3
1
5
Middlebroo, Shawnte
11
Missouri
11.90m
(39'0.5)
+1.5
1
6
Schmitz, Darcie
NA
Fort Hays State
11.89m
(39'0)
+1.5
1
7
Collins, Jamaica
10
Kansas
11.52m
(37'9.5)
+2.0
1
8
Haberman, Kim
10
Kansas State
11.49m
(37'8.25)
+1.9
1
9
Lloyd, Channell
12
Missouri Souther
11.45m
(37'6.75)
+1.8
1
10
Gilbert, Sarah
10
Sioux Falls
11.44m
(37'6.25)
+1.9
1
11
Kent, Brooke
12
Emporia State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
+1.5
1
12
Post, Emily
Tabor
11.11m w
(36'5.25)
+2.4
1
13
Carswell, Paige
11
Southwestern (KS
11.07m
(36'3.75)
+1.8
1
14
Hodges, Kimberly
11
Lincoln (MO)
10.97m
(35'11.75)
+1.5
1
15
Pritchard, Latrice
9
Iowa Central
10.78m w
(35'4.25)
+2.6
1
16
Thompson, Javell
9
Florissant Valle
10.28m w
(33'8.5)
+2.7
1
--
Lee, Sanchia
10
Iowa Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Ashane
12
Moberly
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Buschmann, Sarah
12
Blue Valley West
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Bonner, Jamillah
11
Wichita Southeas
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
4
Zeiner, Julia
12
Marion
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Mesh, Jackie
12
Grain Valley
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
6
Kolmer, Sarah
11
Emporia
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Dryden, Ashli
12
Hays
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Liu, Tina
11
Wichita Independ
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Brice, Jalisa
11
Gardner Edgerton
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Coslor, Courtney
11
Kearney
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Jones, Mahogany
11
Liberty (Mountai
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
11
Unknown Athlete
10
Olathe East
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
13
Carr, Emily
10
Cameron
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Scanlan, Jillana
12
Plattsmouth
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
15
Taylor, Derian
10
Blue Valley West
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
16
McGee, Kayla
10
Lincoln College
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Moore, Eboni
09
Grandview
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
18
Rockers, Paige
11
Anderson County
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
19
Boore, Morgan
12
Girard
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
20
Smith, Aerial
11
Blue Valley
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
21
Pratt, Christina
11
Lincoln College
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
22
Owusu, Naya
12
Blue Valley West
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
22
Unknown Athlete
11
Olathe East
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
24
Warren, Madison
11
Smithville
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
25
Wilson, Mandy
10
Rossville
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
26
Gates, Dana
12
Wichita Southeas
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
27
Lee, May
12
Joplin
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
28
Vinson, Sydney
12
Topeka
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
29
Krinhop, Kirstie
12
Riley County
9.93m
(32'6.75)
nwi
1
30
Martin, Shaleah
12
Olathe North
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
31
Blevins, Megan
12
Olathe North
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
32
Goldsberry, Ann
12
Staley
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
33
Krause, Abbie
12
Lenexa-St. James
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willer, Natalie
11
Nebraska
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Jiskra, Cami
10
Nebraska
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
3
Birtles, Rachel
11
Nebraska
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Maher, Lindsey
12
Nebraska
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Aide, Kelsey
12
Dickinson State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Perryman, Jaci
11
Kansas
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Gillmore, Katie
10
Cowley College
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
Mitchell, Michelle
11
Pittsburg State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Gross, Brigitte
9
Sioux Falls
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Friesen, Kayla
10
Sioux Falls
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Green, Heather
9
Missouri
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
11
Jones, Abby
11
Kansas
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
11
Cummings, Julia
11
Kansas
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
14
Turnbull, Tara
11
Kansas
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
14
Wexter, Jenna
9
Northern Iowa
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
16
Oddo, Jordan
NA
Nebraska
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
17
Killough, Kristin
9
Sioux Falls
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
18
Colvin, Kate
12
Kansas
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
18
Hedberg, Sarah
9
Kansas
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Maher, Maggie
NA
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
--
Colvin, Alex
9
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Christie, Claire
10
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Row, Abby
12
Shawnee Mission
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
2
Welch, Lauren
Papillion-La Vis
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
3
Bowman, Ashley
12
Mill Valley
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Wait, Cassie
09
Gardner Edgerton
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
House, Jaimie
11
El Dorado
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Page, Sara
12
Liberty (Mountai
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Haase, Sydney
12
Kearney
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Fairbanks, Alaina
12
Mill Valley
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Thurbon, Katie
12
Washburn Rural
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Davis, Drue
12
Lawrence Free St
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
11
Roberts, MacKenzee
12
Joplin
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
12
Williams, Keegan
12
Maranatha Academ
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
13
Hillburn, Carly
11
Kearney
3.15m
(10'4)
1
14
Wilson, Maggie
11
Iola
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Dietrich, Kelsey
Winnetonka
3.05m
(10'0)
1
16
Leckliter, Ashley
12
El Dorado
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Dopfel, Sierra
12
Belle Plaine
2.90m
(9'6)
1
17
Glaser, Presley
11
Blair
2.90m
(9'6)
1
19
Anderson, Mariah
12
Kearney
2.90m
(9'6)
1
20
Rubin, Eli
12
Blue Valley West
2.90m
(9'6)
1
20
Brigham, Emily
09
Mill Valley
2.90m
(9'6)
1
22
Schram, Sydney
Winnetonka
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
22
Wright, Megan
10
Blue Springs
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Baumgardner, Gwen
12
Louisburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Heineman, Victoria
09
Kearney
NH
(--)
1
--
Briggs, Elayna
12
Olathe North
NH
(--)
1
--
Wakefield, Madison
12
Blair
NH
(--)
1
--
Minoofar, Emily
12
Blue Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
McCullom, Rachel
10
Staley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willer, Natalie
11
Nebraska
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
2
Jansen, Lacy
Total Sports
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
2
Bennett, April
Asics
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
4
Saxer, Mary
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Schwartz, Jillian
Sports Man
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
--
Holiday, Becky
Sports Man
NH
(--)
1
--
Swearing, Ellie Van
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheatley, Megan
11
Nebraska
5,323
1
2
Campbell, Anna Kay
12
Lincoln (MO)
5,245
1
3
Curtis, Ari
11
Drake
4,998
1
4
Pirelli, Camila
10
Oral Roberts
4,864
1
5
Churchman, Emily
12
Northwest Missou
4,853
1
6
Menghia, Lorena
11
Nebraska
4,716
1
7
Martin, Anne
NA
Nebraska
4,533
1
8
Avilez, Johanna
12
Northwest Missou
4,463
1
9
Hicks, Kaneshia
10
Arkansas State
4,419
1
10
Lewis, Carolyn
12
Arkansas State
4,276
1
11
Campbel, Sheri Kaye
10
Lincoln (MO)
4,199
1
12
Moore, China
9
Lindenwood
4,088
1
13
Hamilton, Rozlyn
9
Oklahoma Christi
4,056
1
14
Grimm, Kelsey
10
Kansas
3,321
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheatley, Megan
11
Nebraska
14.36
1
928
2
Campbell, Anna Kay
12
Lincoln (MO)
14.48
1
912
3
Hicks, Kaneshia
10
Arkansas State
14.54
3
903
4
Avilez, Johanna
12
Northwest Missou
14.67
2
886
5
Churchman, Emily
12
Northwest Missou
14.74
1
876
6
Curtis, Ari
11
Drake
14.99
3
843
7
Menghia, Lorena
11
Nebraska
15.47
3
781
8
Campbel, Sheri Kaye
10
Lincoln (MO)
15.50
3
777
9
Moore, China
9
Lindenwood
15.52
2
774
10
Pirelli, Camila
10
Oral Roberts
15.54
4
772
11
Martin, Anne
NA
Nebraska
15.69
2
753
12
Hamilton, Rozlyn
9
Oklahoma Christi
16.50
4
654
13
Lewis, Carolyn
12
Arkansas State
16.96
2
601
14
Grimm, Kelsey
10
Kansas
18.25
1
463
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Anna Kay
12
Lincoln (MO)
24.24
2
958
2
Curtis, Ari
11
Drake
25.01
2
886
3
Hicks, Kaneshia
10
Arkansas State
25.27
2
862
4
Wheatley, Megan
11
Nebraska
25.58
1
834
5
Avilez, Johanna
12
Northwest Missou
25.73
1
821
6
Menghia, Lorena
11
Nebraska
25.89
2
807
7
Churchman, Emily
12
Northwest Missou
25.96
1
801
8
Martin, Anne
NA
Nebraska
26.33
2
769
9
Moore, China
9
Lindenwood
26.42
1
761
10
Pirelli, Camila
10
Oral Roberts
26.54
2
751
11
Lewis, Carolyn
12
Arkansas State
26.58
1
747
12
Hamilton, Rozlyn
9
Oklahoma Christi
27.02
2
710
13
Campbel, Sheri Kaye
10
Lincoln (MO)
27.17
2
698
14
Grimm, Kelsey
10
Kansas
28.15
1
619
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curtis, Ari
11
Drake
2:15.24
1
889
2
Wheatley, Megan
11
Nebraska
2:18.25
1
847
3
Hamilton, Rozlyn
9
Oklahoma Christi
2:22.52
1
790
4
Churchman, Emily
12
Northwest Missou
2:24.50
1
763
5
Campbell, Anna Kay
12
Lincoln (MO)
2:24.97
1
757
6
Pirelli, Camila
10
Oral Roberts
2:24.98
1
757
7
Menghia, Lorena
11
Nebraska
2:27.43
1
725
8
Martin, Anne
NA
Nebraska
2:31.77
1
671
9
Campbel, Sheri Kaye
10
Lincoln (MO)
2:33.17
1
654
10
Hicks, Kaneshia
10
Arkansas State
2:34.33
1
640
11
Avilez, Johanna
12
Northwest Missou
2:38.42
1
591
12
Moore, China
9
Lindenwood
2:40.83
1
563
13
Lewis, Carolyn
12
Arkansas State
2:42.02
1
550
14
Grimm, Kelsey
10
Kansas
2:49.45
1
469
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Anna Kay
12
Lincoln (MO)
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
1
Menghia, Lorena
11
Nebraska
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
3
Churchman, Emily
12
Northwest Missou
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
3
Campbel, Sheri Kaye
10
Lincoln (MO)
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
5
Lewis, Carolyn
12
Arkansas State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
5
Curtis, Ari
11
Drake
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
5
Wheatley, Megan
11
Nebraska
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
8
Pirelli, Camila
10
Oral Roberts
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
9
Martin, Anne
NA
Nebraska
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
10
Avilez, Johanna
12
Northwest Missou
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
10
Moore, China
9
Lindenwood
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
12
Hicks, Kaneshia
10
Arkansas State
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
13
Hamilton, Rozlyn
9
Oklahoma Christi
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
13
Grimm, Kelsey
10
Kansas
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pirelli, Camila
10
Oral Roberts
38.37m
(125'10.5)
1
636
2
Wheatley, Megan
11
Nebraska
34.73m
(113'11.25)
1
566
3
Curtis, Ari
11
Drake
33.02m
(108'4)
1
534
4
Avilez, Johanna
12
Northwest Missou
32.29m
(105'11.25)
1
520
5
Martin, Anne
NA
Nebraska
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
517
6
Campbell, Anna Kay
12
Lincoln (MO)
30.88m
(101'3.75)
1
493
7
Lewis, Carolyn
12
Arkansas State
30.16m
(98'11.25)
1
480
8
Churchman, Emily
12
Northwest Missou
27.78m
(91'1.5)
1
435
9
Menghia, Lorena
11
Nebraska
26.74m
(87'8.75)
1
415
10
Hamilton, Rozlyn
9
Oklahoma Christi
24.26m
(79'7)
1
368
11
Hicks, Kaneshia
10
Arkansas State
24.03m
(78'10)
1
364
12
Moore, China
9
Lindenwood
22.06m
(72'4.5)
1
327
13
Grimm, Kelsey
10
Kansas
21.90m
(71'10)
1
324
14
Campbel, Sheri Kaye
10
Lincoln (MO)
21.04m
(69'0.25)
1
308
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Anna Kay
12
Lincoln (MO)
5.83m
(19'1.5)
1
798
2
Wheatley, Megan
11
Nebraska
5.62m
(18'5.25)
1
735
3
Churchman, Emily
12
Northwest Missou
5.46m
(17'10.75)
1
688
4
Martin, Anne
NA
Nebraska
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
657
5
Curtis, Ari
11
Drake
5.26m
(17'3)
1
631
6
Menghia, Lorena
11
Nebraska
5.24m
(17'2.25)
1
626
7
Lewis, Carolyn
12
Arkansas State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
614
8
Avilez, Johanna
12
Northwest Missou
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
573
9
Moore, China
9
Lindenwood
4.98m
(16'4)
1
554
9
Pirelli, Camila
10
Oral Roberts
4.98m
(16'4)
1
554
9
Hicks, Kaneshia
10
Arkansas State
4.98m
(16'4)
1
554
12
Campbel, Sheri Kaye
10
Lincoln (MO)
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
532
13
Grimm, Kelsey
10
Kansas
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
446
14
Hamilton, Rozlyn
9
Oklahoma Christi
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
391
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pirelli, Camila
10
Oral Roberts
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
682
2
Wheatley, Megan
11
Nebraska
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
666
3
Hamilton, Rozlyn
9
Oklahoma Christi
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
631
4
Hicks, Kaneshia
10
Arkansas State
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
552
5
Menghia, Lorena
11
Nebraska
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
544
6
Lewis, Carolyn
12
Arkansas State
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
537
7
Campbell, Anna Kay
12
Lincoln (MO)
9.68m
(31'9)
1
509
8
Churchman, Emily
12
Northwest Missou
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
507
9
Martin, Anne
NA
Nebraska
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
488
10
Grimm, Kelsey
10
Kansas
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
488
11
Curtis, Ari
11
Drake
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
468
12
Moore, China
9
Lindenwood
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
465
13
Campbel, Sheri Kaye
10
Lincoln (MO)
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
447
14
Avilez, Johanna
12
Northwest Missou
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
428
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kansas-relays
#kansas
More news
2010 Results - Summit League Outdoor Championships
312 shares:
Kansas Relays
,
Abilene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Kansas
,
Anderson County Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garnett, Kansas
,
Antigua
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Missouri Kansas City Track and Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
36
2018
61
2017
69
2016
77
2015
4
152
2014
2
96
2013
5
128
2012
7
49
2011
2
9
2010
1
12
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#kansas-relays
#kansas
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!