RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Missouri Kansas City Track and Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Kangaroos
5100 Rockhill Rd, Kansas City, Missouri, 64110, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Terrone Garner
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
52
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (15 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (30 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Wichita State K.T. Woodman Outdoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Wichita State K.T. Woodman Outdoor Classic
Apr 8, 2015 to Apr 11, 2015
Wichita State, Wichita, KS, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allen County
Bacone
Barton County
Bethany (KS)
Bethel (KS)
Butler County
Cameron
Central Christian (KS)
Central Oklahoma
Cloud County
Colby (KS)
Colorado College
CORE RUNNING
Cowley College
East Central (OK)
Emporia State
Fort Hays State
Friends
Garden City
Hays Track Club
Iowa Central
IOWA WESTERN CC
Kansas City
Kansas City Smoke
Kansas Wesleyan
Langston
Masters
McPherson
Missouri State
Missouri-Kansas City
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma Christian
Oklahoma City
Pittsburg State (KS)
Pratt
Rogers State University
Shocker Trac
Southern Nazarene
Southwestern (KS)
Southwestern Christian (Okla.)
St. Mary (Kan.)
Tabor
Team Fox
Unattached
Wichita State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ivory
Unattached
10.12
nwi
1
2
Minor, Eli
9
Iowa Central
10.15
nwi
1
3
Bartlett, Blake
10
Oklahoma Baptist
10.30
nwi
1
4
Henderson, Jahrod
9
Colby (KS)
10.47
nwi
1
5
Howard, PeAir
9
Kansas City
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Minor, Eli
9
Iowa Central
10.36
nwi
3
1
Williams, Ivory
Unattached
10.37
nwi
13
1
Bartlett, Blake
10
Oklahoma Baptist
10.38
nwi
12
1
Afful, Solomon
9
Cloud County
10.44
nwi
7
1
Hall-Thompson, Eli
9
Butler County
10.49
nwi
11
1
Henderson, Jahrod
9
Colby (KS)
10.49
nwi
5
1
Richemond, Alexander
9
Barton County
10.59
nwi
8
1
Howard, PeAir
9
Kansas City
10.61
nwi
2
1
Adu-Gyamfi, Shadrack
10
Barton County
10.62
nwi
1
1
Resias, Cliff
9
Iowa Central
10.62
nwi
6
2
Prioleau, Daniel
12
Missouri-Kansas
10.62
nwi
2
2
Barker, Deion
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.62
nwi
5
2
Jones, Ricollis
11
Langston
10.64
nwi
1
1
Clark, Travion
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.66
nwi
4
2
Johnson, Bruce
10
Southwestern Chr
10.66
nwi
7
3
Harris, Xavier
9
Cloud County
10.70
nwi
1
2
Simmons, Edward
10
Butler County
10.71
nwi
12
2
Adams, Brady
11
Missouri-Kansas
10.72
nwi
11
3
Dieujuste, Florisson
10
Garden City
10.73
nwi
5
1
Thomas, Lamar
9
Kansas City
10.75
nwi
9
3
Montgomery, Marquee
9
Barton County
10.75
nwi
2
2
Gibson, Adrian
9
Colby (KS)
10.81
nwi
4
1
Manuel, Joshua
Shocker Trac
10.82
nwi
10
3
Wright, Sterling
12
Southern Nazaren
10.82
nwi
7
2
McGill, Carl
12
Bacone
10.84
nwi
3
3
Poole, Kasey
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.85
nwi
12
4
Grant, Ricky
9
Butler County
10.85
nwi
7
2
Carmichael, T.J.
11
Oklahoma Baptist
10.88
nwi
13
3
Thigpen, Armond
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.88
nwi
11
2
Penn, J'Moi
10
McPherson
10.93
nwi
10
3
Ambler, DeAnte
10
Kansas City
10.95
nwi
3
4
Oyebefun, Josiah
10
McPherson
10.95
nwi
11
3
Blalock, Jordan
9
Oklahoma Baptist
10.98
nwi
10
4
Sepulveda, Ezequiel
9
Central Christia
10.98
nwi
3
2
Golden, Lidell
10
Garden City
11.00
nwi
6
4
Babbidge, Aaron
Shocker Trac
11.00
nwi
10
3
Reed, Dewayne
9
Garden City
11.01
nwi
6
3
Shaw, Ben
10
Wichita State
11.02
nwi
4
4
Robinson, Najee
9
Garden City
11.02
nwi
2
3
Moore-Smith, Jalon
9
Oklahoma Baptist
11.03
nwi
13
4
Krehbiel, Zac
9
Tabor
11.03
nwi
5
5
Smith, Dakota
9
Unattached
11.06
nwi
10
4
Barnett, Andre
12
Bacone
11.08
nwi
6
4
Curry, JaMal
9
Butler County
11.11
nwi
13
2
Le, Jesus
9
Friends
11.13
nwi
9
2
Williams, Keontay
10
Iowa Central
11.14
nwi
8
3
Garner, Trevontee
9
Cloud County
11.17
nwi
8
5
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel
11
Wichita State
11.18
nwi
5
4
Ross, Darren
12
Oklahoma Baptist
11.19
nwi
12
4
Lane, Devonte
12
Kansas Wesleyan
11.27
nwi
1
6
Bryan, Ashawn
9
Barton County
11.28
nwi
5
5
Ried, Stephen
11
Langston
11.29
nwi
12
5
Battle, Trevian
9
Garden City
11.30
nwi
1
5
Wright, Tyrone
9
Friends
11.32
nwi
7
3
Walker, LaRhon
11
Emporia State
11.34
nwi
9
4
Beymar, Blake
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.37
nwi
9
6
Titus, Soloman
9
Cowley College
11.37
nwi
10
4
Rogers, Jesse
9
Friends
11.38
nwi
8
5
Marshall, Shawn
11
Oklahoma Baptist
11.40
nwi
3
5
Rogers, Peter
12
Emporia State
11.43
nwi
2
7
Maurice, Harris
9
Bacone
11.46
nwi
10
4
Harger, Bryan
9
Southwestern Chr
11.49
nwi
4
6
McGuire, Detrius
9
Pratt
11.50
nwi
3
5
Harr, Jeremy
9
Missouri-Kansas
11.55
nwi
13
5
Carter, Eric
10
Missouri-Kansas
11.59
nwi
8
5
Woods, Garrison
9
Missouri-Kansas
11.64
nwi
11
7
Brown, Jarion
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.65
nwi
5
6
Jones, Steven
9
Bethel (KS)
11.66
nwi
2
7
Wynn, Tyler
9
Central Christia
11.71
nwi
2
5
Carroll, Jordan
9
Fort Hays State
11.72
nwi
6
6
Wagler, Tony
9
Bethel (KS)
11.78
nwi
1
5
Vaughn, Robert
12
Southern Nazaren
11.80
nwi
4
6
Haflich, Justin
10
Bethel (KS)
11.81
nwi
6
5
Owens, Davante
9
Southern Nazaren
11.82
nwi
9
7
Hollins, Evan
12
Southern Nazaren
11.88
nwi
1
7
LePard, Derrick
9
Central Christia
11.96
nwi
3
8
Mandani, Karlo
9
Central Christia
12.01
nwi
5
6
Gregory, John
Masters
12.03
nwi
13
6
Rodriguez, Rickey
9
Bethel (KS)
12.20
nwi
11
6
Lewis, Joshua
10
Bethel (KS)
12.20
nwi
8
6
Gbardea, Darkaola
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
18.21
nwi
4
6
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
NT
nwi
7
6
Maddox, Kody
9
Colby (KS)
NT
nwi
9
7
Johnson, Theotis
9
Butler County
NT
nwi
11
7
Moeder, Marcus
12
Wichita State
NT
nwi
9
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Afful, Solomon
9
Cloud County
21.14
nwi
12
1
Minor, Eli
9
Iowa Central
21.18
nwi
11
2
Henderson, Jahrod
9
Colby (KS)
21.21
nwi
12
1
Davis, Tucker
11
Wichita State
21.28
nwi
10
2
Resias, Cliff
9
Iowa Central
21.40
nwi
10
3
Scheck, Cody
10
Wichita State
21.52
nwi
10
3
Clark, Travion
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
21.57
nwi
12
4
Allotey, Dillando
10
Fort Hays State
21.67
nwi
10
2
Elijah, Qhyle
10
Colby (KS)
21.73
nwi
11
1
Battle, Elonte
10
Cowley College
21.78
nwi
9
2
Smith, LaChristopher
9
Garden City
21.80
nwi
9
1
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
21.82
nwi
8
3
Arnold, Lamarion
9
Butler County
21.84
nwi
11
4
Breaux, Justin
11
Bacone
21.84
nwi
12
5
Mutanga, Tinashe
10
Unattached
21.87
nwi
12
3
Thomas, Lamar
9
Kansas City
21.91
nwi
9
4
Annis, Tate
9
Wichita State
21.94
nwi
9
5
Allgood, Wendel
9
Garden City
21.95
nwi
9
2
Alves, Rodrigo
11
Fort Hays State
21.98
nwi
8
4
Dickson, Ryan
12
Emporia State
21.98
nwi
11
6
Montgomery, Marquee
9
Barton County
22.02
nwi
12
5
Adams, Brady
11
Missouri-Kansas
22.05
nwi
11
1
Carmichael, T.J.
11
Oklahoma Baptist
22.06
nwi
7
5
Jones, Ricollis
11
Langston
22.07
nwi
10
7
Lyons, Dontrell
10
Colby (KS)
22.12
nwi
12
2
Leach, Tyrone
9
Garden City
22.13
nwi
7
3
Willingham, Joshua
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.16
nwi
8
3
Oyebefun, Josiah
10
McPherson
22.17
nwi
7
6
Prioleau, Daniel
12
Missouri-Kansas
22.18
nwi
10
6
Young, Willie
10
Cloud County
22.19
nwi
11
1
Poole, Kasey
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.23
nwi
6
8
Thompson, Jaishawn
9
Colby (KS)
22.27
nwi
12
6
Shaw, Ben
10
Wichita State
22.28
nwi
9
4
Johnson, Theotis
9
Butler County
22.30
nwi
7
2
Gbardea, Darkaola
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.31
nwi
6
5
Le, Jesus
9
Friends
22.34
nwi
7
4
Blalock, Jordan
9
Oklahoma Baptist
22.47
nwi
8
3
Haynes, Robyn
12
Bethany (KS)
22.52
nwi
6
5
Blue, Caleb
10
Tabor
22.62
nwi
8
1
Randolph, Peyton
10
Friends
22.64
nwi
4
4
Ambler, DeAnte
10
Kansas City
22.65
nwi
6
7
Williams, Keontay
10
Iowa Central
22.66
nwi
11
6
Williams, Diamond
10
Garden City
22.68
nwi
7
6
Maddox, Kody
9
Colby (KS)
22.69
nwi
8
5
Ngaiza, Erick
9
Wichita State
22.73
nwi
6
1
Lane, Devonte
12
Kansas Wesleyan
22.90
nwi
5
7
Thigpen, Armond
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.91
nwi
10
2
Stout, Dalton
9
Southern Nazaren
22.92
nwi
4
6
Harger, Bryan
9
Southwestern Chr
22.93
nwi
6
1
Holley, Alex
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
22.94
nwi
3
7
Ross, Darren
12
Oklahoma Baptist
22.94
nwi
7
3
Hollis, Daquarius
9
Iowa Central
22.95
nwi
4
7
Krehbiel, Zac
9
Tabor
22.99
nwi
6
8
Wade, Deandre
10
Butler County
23.05
nwi
11
8
Grant, Ricky
9
Butler County
23.07
nwi
6
2
Smith, Dakota
9
Unattached
23.10
nwi
5
4
Moore-Smith, Jalon
9
Oklahoma Baptist
23.13
nwi
4
3
Curry, JaMal
9
Butler County
23.16
nwi
5
2
King, Isaac
9
Cloud County
23.17
nwi
3
4
Glomstad-Foster, Samuel
11
Wichita State
23.17
nwi
5
1
Eakers, Korey
11
Southern Nazaren
23.21
nwi
1
2
Ehimwenman, Christopher
9
Iowa Central
23.24
nwi
1
5
Rogers, Jesse
9
Friends
23.38
nwi
5
5
Lee, Michael
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.39
nwi
4
7
Marshall, Shawn
11
Oklahoma Baptist
23.41
nwi
8
6
Bryan, Ashawn
9
Barton County
23.43
nwi
4
3
Hawthorne, Breshawn
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.48
nwi
3
4
Beymar, Blake
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.50
nwi
3
5
Haflich, Justin
10
Bethel (KS)
23.51
nwi
3
6
Brown, Jarion
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
23.55
nwi
5
1
LePard, Derrick
9
Central Christia
23.78
nwi
2
6
Chandler, Justin
10
Southern Nazaren
23.90
nwi
3
7
McGuire, Detrius
9
Pratt
23.91
nwi
4
2
Green, Cale
11
Bethany (KS)
23.94
nwi
2
7
Wynn, Tyler
9
Central Christia
23.97
nwi
3
3
Woods, Garrison
9
Missouri-Kansas
24.15
nwi
2
3
Hollins, Evan
12
Southern Nazaren
24.23
nwi
1
4
Owens, Davante
9
Southern Nazaren
24.67
nwi
1
4
Wagler, Tony
9
Bethel (KS)
24.75
nwi
2
5
Evans, Aaron
10
Friends
24.76
nwi
2
5
Washington, Tarentay
10
Iowa Central
24.99
nwi
1
7
Garner, Trevontee
9
Cloud County
25.01
nwi
9
6
Mandani, Karlo
9
Central Christia
25.30
nwi
1
6
Rodriguez, Rickey
9
Bethel (KS)
25.46
nwi
2
7
Stinson, Byron
9
Central Christia
26.03
nwi
2
8
Simmons, Edward
10
Butler County
NT
nwi
10
Mens 400m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Dontrell
10
Colby (KS)
46.97
9
2
Shepperson, Clay
12
Oklahoma Baptist
47.72
9
3
Elijah, Qhyle
10
Colby (KS)
47.80
9
4
Hinton, Travis
12
Oklahoma Baptist
48.01
9
5
Battle, Elonte
10
Cowley College
48.13
9
6
Stukes, Quick
10
Barton County
48.14
9
1
Mwewa, Emmanuel
9
Butler County
48.17
6
1
Murray, Jamaree
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
48.19
7
2
Willingham, Joshua
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
48.64
7
1
Coleman, Colin
9
Emporia State
48.67
5
1
Wade, Deandre
10
Butler County
48.73
8
2
Arnold, Lamarion
9
Butler County
48.82
6
7
Adderly, Anthony
9
Barton County
48.82
9
2
Carey, Micah
9
Barton County
48.88
8
3
Wright, Matthew
11
Langston
48.88
7
3
Blue, Caleb
10
Tabor
49.49
8
8
Henderson, Deandre
10
Barton County
49.56
9
4
Muhammad, Akim
11
Unattached
49.67
7
5
Smith, LaChristopher
9
Garden City
49.73
7
3
Miller, Cody
12
Emporia State
49.77
6
2
Francis, Keith
10
Tabor
49.78
5
3
Williams, Christian
9
Colby (KS)
49.80
5
4
Jarvis, Graeham
9
Friends
49.96
5
6
James, DeAndre
10
Fort Hays State
50.14
7
4
Mays, Colton
10
Wichita State
50.20
8
5
Wilson, CJ
12
Fort Hays State
50.21
8
4
Cooper, Xavier
10
Bacone
50.23
6
7
Young, Willie
10
Cloud County
50.25
7
6
Yarbrough, Eric
9
Missouri-Kansas
50.31
8
5
Russell, Claudius
9
Colby (KS)
50.50
5
1
Randolph, Peyton
10
Friends
50.57
4
6
Ajanga, Sydney
9
Colby (KS)
50.59
5
5
Mackey, Andre
10
Bacone
50.67
6
2
van de Merwe, Kurt
9
Cloud County
50.70
4
3
Carrasco, Sammy
9
Colby (KS)
50.74
4
6
Hawthorne, Breshawn
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
50.85
6
4
Leach, Tyrone
9
Garden City
50.87
4
5
Honeycutt, Clayton
9
Oklahoma Baptist
50.94
4
7
Blair, Shevon
9
Butler County
51.16
6
6
Sipe, Travis
11
Emporia State
51.20
4
7
Wilson, Tanner
9
Fort Hays State
51.26
4
7
Allotey, Dillando
10
Fort Hays State
51.34
8
1
Vazquez, Aaron
10
Garden City
51.42
3
7
Nooney, Brock
12
Friends
51.45
5
8
Alves, Rodrigo
11
Fort Hays State
51.56
8
2
Holley, Alex
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
51.62
3
3
Altamirano, Erving
9
Bethany (KS)
52.57
3
4
Haflich, Justin
10
Bethel (KS)
52.68
3
1
Phelan, Connor
9
Fort Hays State
53.62
2
5
Schneider, Grahm
10
Fort Hays State
53.90
3
2
Chandler, Justin
10
Southern Nazaren
54.35
2
6
Alvarado, Juan
9
Colby (KS)
54.49
3
3
Hawkins, Marcellous
9
Oklahoma Baptist
54.71
2
7
Simmerman, Adam
9
Colby (KS)
54.78
3
1
Landry, Ryan
9
Pratt
55.35
1
2
Evans, Aaron
10
Friends
55.89
1
4
Diaz Carbo, Sebastian
9
Central Christia
55.93
2
3
Abel, Benjamin
9
Bethel (KS)
57.08
1
4
Rodriguez, Rickey
9
Bethel (KS)
58.17
1
8
Rochelle, Devantea
10
Cowley College
NT
4
Mens 800m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akil, Ayoub
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:53.46
4
1
Busienei, Kelvin
Kansas City Smok
1:53.52
5
2
Livingston, Strymar
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:53.60
5
3
Kinuthia, Michael
11
Fort Hays State
1:53.68
5
4
Cronin, Dean
10
Iowa Central
1:54.24
5
2
Belmares, Noe
10
Colby (KS)
1:54.56
4
5
Allen, Jywayne
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:54.59
5
3
Namous, Jamal
9
Cloud County
1:54.72
4
6
Haws, Grayson
11
Southern Nazaren
1:54.90
5
7
Eigenberger, Dylan
10
Iowa Central
1:55.74
5
4
Hosting, Kyle
10
Iowa Central
1:55.99
4
8
Cooney, Dixon
10
McPherson
1:56.22
5
9
Prohaska, Josh
10
Iowa Central
1:56.65
5
5
LaRoche, Thomas
9
Emporia State
1:56.67
4
10
Smith, Jordan
11
Emporia State
1:56.77
5
6
Larsen, Noah
9
Iowa Central
1:57.07
4
7
Thompson, Bobby
12
Emporia State
1:57.09
4
8
Smith, Sam
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:57.71
4
9
Claassen, Daniel
11
Emporia State
1:58.21
4
1
Downing, Zane
9
Cloud County
1:58.27
3
2
Wieczorek, Blake
11
Southern Nazaren
1:58.61
3
3
Cates, Zack
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:58.65
3
10
Skwarlo, Stan
9
Wichita State
1:58.74
4
4
Cordova, Clarence
9
Southwestern Chr
1:59.01
3
11
Taylor, Trey
9
Rogers State Uni
1:59.02
4
5
Suenram, Merritt
9
Southern Nazaren
1:59.53
3
6
Pelayo, Andres
9
Pratt
2:00.64
3
1
Dyer, Dylan
9
Cowley College
2:00.76
2
2
Parrish, Tyler
11
Tabor
2:01.10
2
7
Thomsen, Andrew
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:01.11
3
3
Masterson, Jordan
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:01.34
2
4
Molinares, Jafet
10
Iowa Central
2:01.76
2
8
Walsh, Shane
10
Cowley College
2:01.80
3
9
Skinner, Alex
11
Emporia State
2:02.52
3
5
Mueller, Bret
11
Tabor
2:03.15
2
6
Ray, Hunter
10
Cowley College
2:03.85
2
7
Gray, Javiert
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:04.19
2
8
Janzer, Michael
10
McPherson
2:04.73
2
9
Vega, Alfredo
9
Pratt
2:04.76
2
10
Bull, Jacob
12
Emporia State
2:04.84
3
10
Golightley, Bryce
9
Cloud County
2:05.33
2
1
Young, Garrett
10
Kansas Wesleyan
2:05.65
1
11
Keller, Drew
9
Cowley College
2:05.73
3
11
Heap, Loren
11
Southern Nazaren
2:07.14
2
2
Bahindwa, Chris
9
Cloud County
2:07.57
1
12
Guajardo, Greg
9
Pratt
2:08.46
2
3
Johnson, Kameron
9
Kansas Wesleyan
2:08.49
1
12
Howell, Andrew
Unattached
2:09.11
3
4
Katzdorn, Kurt
10
McPherson
2:09.54
1
5
Kelly, Quintavious
9
Kansas City
2:10.90
1
6
Allen, Matt
9
Kansas Wesleyan
2:11.02
1
7
Le, Chris
12
McPherson
2:11.79
1
8
Dominguez, Jonathan
9
McPherson
2:13.44
1
13
Munguia, Esteban
9
Pratt
2:14.14
2
9
Emerson, Mark
11
Kansas Wesleyan
2:14.73
1
10
Obando, Samuel
9
Kansas Wesleyan
2:16.56
1
11
Bost, Jordan
10
McPherson
2:22.60
1
Mens 800m WSU - Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bragg, Bruce
9
East Central (OK
1:55.56
3
1
Carrasco, Sammy
9
Colby (KS)
1:55.85
4
2
Swink, Hunter
11
Oklahoma City
1:56.03
4
2
Wardall, Taylor
12
Missouri-Kansas
1:56.08
3
3
Adams, MeShach
10
Allen County
1:56.35
4
1
Miller, Aaron
9
Allen County
1:56.52
2
3
Wilson, Tanner
9
Fort Hays State
1:56.89
3
4
Caine, Markeen
10
Allen County
1:56.92
4
4
Blair, Shevon
9
Butler County
1:57.51
3
5
Forrest, Anthony
9
Barton County
1:57.62
3
5
Miller, Cody
12
Emporia State
1:57.69
4
6
Mathur, Kris
9
Friends
1:57.74
3
7
Broxterman, Thomas
10
Allen County
1:57.89
3
8
Lobley, Emory
9
Oklahoma Christi
1:57.97
3
6
Jackson, Tah'Lief
10
Team Fox
1:58.47
4
1
Haynes, Robyn
12
Bethany (KS)
1:58.66
1
2
Tyll, Michael
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:58.85
2
3
Bernasky, Jonny
11
Fort Hays State
1:58.96
2
4
Nielsen, Ryan
9
Oklahoma City
1:59.56
2
2
Cate, Tanner
9
Oklahoma Christi
2:00.24
1
5
Sipe, Travis
11
Emporia State
2:00.91
2
7
Williams, Christian
9
Colby (KS)
2:01.21
4
9
Cantu, Zack
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
2:01.38
3
6
Bentham, Justin
9
Iowa Central
2:01.58
2
3
Murphy, Micah
9
Oklahoma Baptist
2:01.74
1
4
Rivadeneira, Alvaro
9
Garden City
2:02.31
1
8
Russell, Claudius
9
Colby (KS)
2:02.47
4
7
Simmerman, Adam
9
Colby (KS)
2:02.99
2
8
Baxter, Tyler
9
East Central (OK
2:03.19
2
9
coppedge, westley
9
Bacone
2:03.41
2
10
Emilen, Orwin
9
Cloud County
2:03.75
2
5
Sarceno, Oscar
10
Garden City
2:03.88
1
6
Semil, Junior
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:04.40
1
11
Alvarado, Juan
9
Colby (KS)
2:05.08
2
7
Mason, Jeremy
9
Garden City
2:05.73
1
8
Beardon, Frank
9
Garden City
2:06.46
1
9
Green, Cale
11
Bethany (KS)
2:10.31
1
10
Biles, Caleb
9
East Central (OK
2:10.76
1
11
Esquivel, Julio
10
Garden City
2:22.66
1
Mens 1500m WSU - Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jocis, Ugis
10
Wichita State
3:47.11
5
2
Godwin, Adam
Unattached
3:48.93
5
3
Martinez-Garcia, Robbie
12
Wichita State
3:50.10
5
4
Laari, Sampson
10
Barton County
3:52.55
5
5
Pacheco, Juan
11
East Central (OK
3:52.78
5
6
Meier, Albert
9
Butler County
3:53.71
5
7
Akil, Ayoub
9
Oklahoma Baptist
3:54.43
5
8
Hosting, Kyle
10
Iowa Central
3:54.90
5
9
Lagat, Methuselah
10
Cameron
3:54.96
5
10
Keehn, Cory
12
Fort Hays State
3:55.11
5
11
Haws, Grayson
11
Southern Nazaren
3:55.19
5
12
Vercoe-Curtis, Michael
11
Oklahoma City
3:56.88
5
1
Daugherty, Garrett
12
Tabor
3:58.06
4
2
Cooney, Dixon
10
McPherson
3:59.92
4
3
Blake, Tayler
10
Unattached
4:00.69
4
13
Eigenberger, Dylan
10
Iowa Central
4:01.07
5
4
Yoder, Dan
Hays Track Club
4:01.10
4
5
Shepperson, Clay
12
Oklahoma Baptist
4:01.66
4
6
Hopkins, Ryan
11
Fort Hays State
4:01.73
4
1
Belmares, Noe
10
Colby (KS)
4:02.87
3
7
Skwarlo, Stan
9
Wichita State
4:02.88
4
2
Moore, Easton
9
Friends
4:03.43
3
8
Stephen, Taylor
Unattached
4:03.68
4
14
Johnston, Luke
10
Butler County
4:03.79
5
3
Walsh, Shane
10
Cowley College
4:03.96
3
4
Cronin, Dean
10
Iowa Central
4:04.09
3
5
Rieth, Cameron
Hays Track Club
4:04.29
3
6
Thompson, Bobby
12
Emporia State
4:04.73
3
9
Namous, Jamal
9
Cloud County
4:05.14
4
10
Colindres, Elder
9
Barton County
4:05.29
4
7
Rachford, Patrick
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
4:06.15
3
8
Durrill, Evan
10
Oklahoma Christi
4:06.50
3
1
Cates, Zack
12
Oklahoma Baptist
4:06.84
2
9
Montney, Justin
9
Fort Hays State
4:06.89
3
10
Claassen, Daniel
11
Emporia State
4:07.35
3
11
Soria, Loic
11
Cameron
4:07.75
3
12
Whalen, Blake
10
Iowa Central
4:08.23
3
13
Masterson, Jordan
10
Oklahoma Baptist
4:08.25
3
2
Smith, Jordan
11
Emporia State
4:09.14
2
3
Baxter, Tyler
9
East Central (OK
4:09.28
2
14
Thornton, Tyler
9
Barton County
4:09.49
3
11
Thorstad, Justin
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
4:09.69
4
15
Mueller, Bret
11
Tabor
4:11.27
3
4
Whitson, Blaine
9
Oklahoma Baptist
4:11.31
2
5
Skinner, Alex
11
Emporia State
4:11.59
2
16
Immenschuh, Connor
10
Allen County
4:12.34
3
6
Brittain, Jeremy
9
Allen County
4:12.85
2
12
Bragg, Bruce
9
East Central (OK
4:13.10
4
17
Taylor, Trey
9
Rogers State Uni
4:13.85
3
7
Rempe, Nik
11
Fort Hays State
4:13.98
2
8
Sutcliffe, Michael
9
Butler County
4:14.26
2
1
Henry, Sam
11
Oklahoma City
4:14.74
1
9
Hesse, Nolan
9
Butler County
4:15.42
2
2
Young, Garrett
10
Kansas Wesleyan
4:16.11
1
13
Nightengale, Casey
11
Wichita State
4:16.27
4
3
Parrish, Tyler
11
Tabor
4:16.74
1
10
Molinares, Jafet
10
Iowa Central
4:16.79
2
4
Hiser, Damien
9
Friends
4:17.32
1
5
Downing, Zane
9
Cloud County
4:17.75
1
14
Leighton, William
Unattached
4:18.11
4
11
Johnson, Jermie
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
4:19.53
2
6
Snyder, Kyle
11
Kansas City Smok
4:19.94
1
12
Janzer, Michael
10
McPherson
4:20.97
2
18
Spears, Jeremy
9
Allen County
4:21.37
3
15
kaelin, brennym
11
Oklahoma Christi
4:21.51
4
13
LaRoche, Thomas
9
Emporia State
4:22.03
2
7
Geiger, Garrit
9
Fort Hays State
4:22.32
1
8
Surmeier, Max
10
Butler County
4:24.36
1
14
Wilson, Caleb
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
4:25.67
2
9
Alastre, Thor
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
4:27.19
1
15
Richert, Josh
10
Tabor
4:27.34
2
16
Biles, Caleb
9
East Central (OK
4:27.46
2
10
Johnson, Kameron
9
Kansas Wesleyan
4:27.72
1
11
Stiner, Kole
10
Barton County
4:28.56
1
17
Bahindwa, Chris
9
Cloud County
4:28.86
2
12
Ortiz, James
CORE RUNNING
4:29.04
1
13
Allen, Matt
9
Kansas Wesleyan
4:29.89
1
18
Compton, Riley
12
Oklahoma Christi
4:33.18
2
14
Obando, Samuel
9
Kansas Wesleyan
4:33.35
1
15
Emerson, Mark
11
Kansas Wesleyan
4:34.35
1
19
Suenram, Merritt
9
Southern Nazaren
4:36.31
3
16
Dominguez, Jonathan
9
McPherson
4:36.91
1
19
Driskill, Daniel
10
Allen County
4:43.81
2
17
Resley, Christian
10
Garden City
4:58.44
1
18
Parks, Aaron
9
East Central (OK
5:42.00
1
15
Busienei, Kelvin
Kansas City Smok
NT
5
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenz
9
Oklahoma City
14:40.58
2
2
Wardwell, Kyle
11
Oklahoma City
14:47.88
2
3
Larkin, Kyle
9
Wichita State
15:00.09
2
4
Diaz, Roberto
12
Unattached
15:01.37
2
5
Harvey, Baylor
10
Rogers State Uni
15:01.38
2
6
McCullough, Jason
Hays Track Club
15:08.78
2
7
Whittaker, Josh
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
15:08.80
2
8
zuercher, timothy
11
Oklahoma Christi
15:09.98
2
9
Pulsifer, Ryan
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
15:12.27
2
10
Ballou, Brooks
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
15:14.21
2
11
Gillock, Sisay
9
Oklahoma Christi
15:18.67
2
12
Lewis, Brandon
9
Wichita State
15:25.43
2
13
Edmiston, Louis
11
Kansas Wesleyan
15:26.25
2
1
Kiplagat, Leonard
9
Cameron
15:26.50
1
2
Allen, Joel
12
Tabor
15:27.24
1
3
Najman, Ben
9
Allen County
15:28.73
1
4
Heller, Mitch
12
Friends
15:31.33
1
14
Roa, Carlos
11
Team Fox
15:32.83
2
5
Bull, Jacob
12
Emporia State
15:33.67
1
15
Burley, Maxwell
10
Friends
15:35.19
2
6
Baldwin, Will
11
East Central (OK
15:35.61
1
16
Sherman, Jacob
10
St. Mary (Kan.)
15:42.78
2
7
Orwel, Steve
11
Cameron
15:44.09
1
17
Paintner, Pascal
9
Cameron
15:47.17
2
8
Fitzsimmons, Keegan
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
15:51.00
1
18
Moore, Easton
9
Friends
15:51.57
2
19
Mugisha, Ruganza
12
East Central (OK
15:51.66
2
9
Medrano, Salvador
10
Allen County
15:53.55
1
10
McQuirk, Evan
Unattached
15:54.51
1
11
Figueroa, Noel
9
East Central (OK
15:55.19
1
12
Smith, Chandler
12
Rogers State Uni
15:56.25
1
13
Rahmeto, Feysel
10
Iowa Central
15:57.97
1
20
Roa, Eduardo
10
Team Fox
15:59.69
2
14
Robinson, Nick
11
Kansas Wesleyan
15:59.71
1
15
Bowlin, James
11
Emporia State
16:02.22
1
16
Elgin, Brock
10
Fort Hays State
16:05.80
1
17
Carbaugh, Conrad
9
East Central (OK
16:06.18
1
18
Perez, Christian
9
Kansas Wesleyan
16:16.89
1
21
Hansert, Henri
9
Cameron
16:18.21
2
19
Wade, Peyton
12
Friends
16:22.73
1
22
Macias, Jesus
Unattached
16:23.12
2
20
Fox, Coty
9
Rogers State Uni
16:27.02
1
21
Alexander, Ryan
9
Rogers State Uni
16:27.61
1
23
Kearns, Patrick
9
Unattached
16:28.76
2
22
Rummery, Brooks
10
Friends
16:34.30
1
23
Melly, Simion
Unattached
16:36.00
1
24
Driskill, Daniel
10
Allen County
16:36.52
1
25
Berry, Jason
12
Kansas Wesleyan
16:36.96
1
26
Frye, Cody
9
Butler County
16:37.19
1
27
Woods, Ian
10
Kansas Wesleyan
16:39.29
1
28
Coriz, Marchez
10
Rogers State Uni
16:40.45
1
29
Reed, Ben
9
Oklahoma Christi
16:42.78
1
30
Pastran, Marcus
10
Barton County
16:47.72
1
31
Puga, Harvey
9
Cowley College
16:47.76
1
32
Munguia, Esteban
9
Pratt
16:55.05
1
33
Stewert, Jacob
9
Pratt
16:59.21
1
34
Wagner, Reid
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
17:02.66
1
35
Goertzen, Laird
11
Bethel (KS)
17:21.15
1
36
Newman, Jacob
9
Friends
17:26.45
1
37
Cox, Mason
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
17:36.24
1
38
Wallace, Damon
10
Langston
19:49.23
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brady
10
Wichita State
29:21.39
1
2
Mountford, David
10
Oklahoma City
30:18.22
1
3
Burnett, Chris
12
Wichita State
30:18.75
1
4
Toth, Thomas
12
Cameron
30:24.35
1
5
Bahreini, Arya
11
Oklahoma City
30:28.96
1
6
Speaks, Chris
10
Colby (KS)
30:31.83
1
7
Raymond, Paul
10
Wichita State
30:45.22
1
8
Montoya, Pedro
9
Allen County
30:51.41
1
9
Schreiner, Kilian
9
Wichita State
31:02.76
1
10
Barus, Sylvester
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
31:07.00
1
11
Carson, Dray
Unattached
31:30.95
1
12
Baele, Cody
9
Iowa Central
31:44.69
1
13
Parres, Seth
9
Fort Hays State
31:49.75
1
14
Bernasky, Jonny
11
Fort Hays State
31:49.98
1
15
Garcia, Gage
9
Wichita State
31:51.89
1
16
Spears, Trail
10
Allen County
32:15.28
1
17
Wieland, Tyson
10
Iowa Central
32:17.09
1
18
Guerrero, Andres
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
32:20.14
1
19
Widener, Zachary
11
Oklahoma Baptist
32:30.69
1
20
Thomas, Jacob
10
Fort Hays State
32:38.39
1
21
Grueber, Colin
10
Colby (KS)
32:43.31
1
22
Cherigat, Steve
9
Colby (KS)
32:46.41
1
23
Brown, Russell
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
32:49.86
1
24
Blum, Reno
11
Oklahoma City
33:00.74
1
25
Wineinger, Troy
9
Fort Hays State
33:23.09
1
26
Sanchez, Diego
10
Allen County
33:33.28
1
27
keirns, bryant
11
Oklahoma Christi
33:37.36
1
28
Thompson, Blake
12
Oklahoma Christi
33:38.57
1
29
Newell, Christopher
12
McPherson
33:40.43
1
30
Rubio, Juan
9
Colby (KS)
33:41.17
1
31
Kerengo, Titus
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
33:42.58
1
32
Jackson, Caleb
11
Southwestern (KS
33:46.61
1
33
Le, Chris
12
McPherson
33:48.41
1
34
Miller, Wade
Unattached
34:09.60
1
35
Katzdorn, Kurt
10
McPherson
34:29.74
1
36
Boydstun, Jersey
9
Southwestern (KS
34:33.90
1
37
Bost, Jordan
10
McPherson
34:49.36
1
38
Feine, Jeremiah
Unattached
34:54.53
1
39
Nail, Alex
12
Missouri-Kansas
35:08.86
1
40
Newman, Joseph
9
Friends
35:32.87
1
41
Means, Andrew
12
Friends
35:39.52
1
42
Kascsak, Thes
9
Friends
37:46.33
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Briska, Kaspars
12
East Central (OK
9:00.41
2
2
Broterton, Devyn
9
Barton County
9:24.42
2
3
Ronoh, Andrew
9
Iowa Central
9:28.62
2
4
Sanchez-Pinto, Julian
9
Colby (KS)
9:44.57
2
5
Wickoren, Nathan
Unattached
9:53.81
2
6
Graham, John C
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
10:00.63
2
1
Hamm, Travis
10
Iowa Central
10:01.39
1
7
Spence, Jake
11
Fort Hays State
10:01.62
2
8
Prohaska, Josh
10
Iowa Central
10:06.37
2
9
Colglazier, Garrett
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
10:07.10
2
2
Polley, Zach
9
Oklahoma Baptist
10:08.97
1
10
Larsen, Noah
9
Iowa Central
10:10.10
2
3
Cox, Marquis
10
Iowa Central
10:39.72
1
4
Daniels, Darius
9
Kansas Wesleyan
10:57.59
1
5
Holler, Brady
10
Barton County
10:59.23
1
6
Chambers, Dalton
9
Cowley College
11:00.20
1
7
Buske, Kyle
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
11:03.21
1
8
Golightley, Bryce
9
Cloud County
11:03.54
1
9
Wallace, Tyler
9
Cloud County
11:43.17
1
11
Guevara, Adrian
10
Colby (KS)
NT
2
12
Ganzeveld, Nic
9
Iowa Central
NT
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Etheridge, Andrew
12
Emporia State
14.32
nwi
4
2
Gordon, Deron
9
Barton County
14.36
nwi
4
3
Combs, Kenneth
11
Oklahoma Baptist
14.42
nwi
4
4
Johnson, Airick
12
Unattached
14.87
nwi
4
1
Sharpton, Mark
9
Oklahoma Baptist
15.05
nwi
3
2
Simpson, Nathan
10
Fort Hays State
15.10
nwi
3
3
Martin, Jon
11
Wichita State
15.31
nwi
3
5
Piolet, Daquvon
10
Langston
15.31
nwi
4
6
Davis, Sydne
9
Iowa Central
15.33
nwi
4
1
Wright, Chris
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
15.41
nwi
2
4
Washington, Tarentay
10
Iowa Central
15.48
nwi
3
2
Burton, Devin
10
Missouri-Kansas
15.54
nwi
2
3
Strickland, Jack
10
Friends
15.59
nwi
2
5
Heath, Demetrius
9
Unattached
15.64
nwi
3
6
Jennings, Evan
11
Fort Hays State
15.70
nwi
3
7
Vick, Deandre
12
Southern Nazaren
15.72
nwi
3
4
Hixon, Nick
10
Fort Hays State
15.77
nwi
2
5
Comstock, Kyle
9
Fort Hays State
15.88
nwi
2
6
Jackson, Marvin
12
McPherson
15.91
nwi
2
1
Kappelle, Dakota
9
Southwestern Chr
15.95
nwi
1
2
Smucker, Noah
9
Bethany (KS)
15.96
nwi
1
7
Glanton, Iman
9
Garden City
16.11
nwi
2
3
Ross, Talon
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
17.09
nwi
1
4
Hollis, Daquarius
9
Iowa Central
21.60
nwi
1
7
James, Jacob
9
Wichita State
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duvall, Jonathan
10
Wichita State
53.15
6
2
Snow, Zak
11
Missouri-Kansas
54.16
6
1
Rock, Craig
9
Garden City
54.30
5
3
Combs, Kenneth
11
Oklahoma Baptist
54.37
6
4
Davis, Sydne
9
Iowa Central
54.54
6
5
Garner, Terrone
11
Missouri-Kansas
54.57
6
2
Francois, Zodani
10
Barton County
54.65
5
6
Wilson, Alex
10
Oklahoma Baptist
54.96
6
7
Ayers, Donavan
9
Butler County
55.14
6
1
Baker, Malcolm
12
Oklahoma Baptist
55.19
4
3
Martin, Jon
11
Wichita State
55.86
5
2
Major, Desmond
10
Colby (KS)
55.87
4
3
Burton, Devin
10
Missouri-Kansas
55.97
4
4
James, Jacob
9
Wichita State
56.05
5
5
Goering, Cordell
10
Wichita State
56.12
5
6
Gilbert-Harmon, William
9
Oklahoma Baptist
56.17
5
1
Shaw, Jason
11
Missouri-Kansas
56.34
3
4
Smucker, Noah
9
Bethany (KS)
57.54
4
1
Glanton, Iman
9
Garden City
57.59
2
2
Comstock, Kyle
9
Fort Hays State
57.74
3
5
Jennings, Evan
11
Fort Hays State
57.79
4
6
Greenwood, Demetres
10
McPherson
57.92
4
2
Bennett, Jabbar
9
Cowley College
57.93
2
3
Piolet, Daquvon
10
Langston
58.31
3
7
Hixon, Nick
10
Fort Hays State
58.59
4
1
Kenney, Xavier
11
Missouri-Kansas
58.99
1
3
Daprano, Michael
9
Allen County
59.30
2
4
Strickland, Jack
10
Friends
1:00.32
2
4
Johnson, Airick
12
Unattached
1:00.75
3
2
Mayele, Kris
10
Friends
1:00.86
1
8
Eckert, Colton
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:01.13
4
3
Slaughter, Darius
10
Pratt
1:01.99
1
5
Jackson, Marvin
12
McPherson
1:02.56
3
4
Abel, Benjamin
9
Bethel (KS)
1:04.25
1
6
Bentham, Justin
9
Iowa Central
1:04.30
3
5
Vaughn, Robert
12
Southern Nazaren
1:04.96
2
7
Wright, Chris
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:05.75
3
5
Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan
11
Bacone
1:06.57
1
6
Ross, Talon
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:08.11
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Soutien,
Minor, Resias
Iowa Central
40.35
2
2
Carmicha, Combs,
Blalock, Bartlett
Oklahoma Baptist
40.77
2
3
Garner, Young,
Emilen, Afful
Cloud County
40.90
2
4
Barnett, Cooper,
Breaux, McGill
Bacone
40.93
2
1
Trajkovs, Murray,
Clark, Barker
IOWA WESTERN CC
41.00
3
2
Ngaiza, Annis,
Duvall, Scheck
Wichita State
41.48
3
5
Ambler, Thomas,
Howard, Jones
Kansas City
41.52
2
3
Golden, Robinson,
Reed, Dieujust
Garden City
41.53
3
1
Battle, Smith,
Allgood, Williams
Garden City
43.42
1
6
Le, Reed,
Wright, Rogers
Friends
43.44
2
2
Moore-Sm, Gilbert-,
Ross, Honeycut
Oklahoma Baptist
43.79
1
3
Harger, Johnson,
Kappelle, Hale
Southwestern Chr
44.26
1
4
Wynn, Mandani,
LePard, Sepulved
Central Christia
44.91
1
5
King, Harris,
van de M, Jackson
Cloud County
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Hinton,
Bartlett, Sheppers
Oklahoma Baptist
3:12.26
2
2
Willingh, Livingst,
Clark, Murray
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:13.21
2
3
Stout, Wright,
Vick, Eakers
Southern Nazaren
3:20.27
2
1
Baker, Akil,
Combs, Wilson
Oklahoma Baptist
3:22.36
1
4
Davis, Scheck,
Mays, Ngaiza
Wichita State
3:23.24
2
2
Allotey, Wilson,
Wilson, Kinuthia
Fort Hays State
3:23.34
1
3
Blue, Francis,
Mueller, Daughert
Tabor
3:26.12
1
4
Mackey, McGill,
Breaux, Cooper
Bacone
3:26.33
1
5
Carmicha, Blalock,
Gilbert-, Honeycut
Oklahoma Baptist
3:31.44
1
6
Williams, Allgood,
Smith, Leach
Garden City
3:31.75
1
5
Young, Emilen,
Downing, Afful
Cloud County
3:33.89
2
7
van de M, Garner,
Harris, Jackson
Cloud County
3:41.89
1
8
Rodrigue, Haflich,
Lewis, Kauth
Bethel (KS)
3:45.46
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Wichita State
1:02.28
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Fort Hays State
1:03.03
1
Mens Shot Put Friends - Friday Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGrady, Garrett
11
Southern Nazaren
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
2
Cochran, Jacob
9
Oklahoma Baptist
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
3
Richert, Matt
10
Tabor
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
4
Ledom, Travis
9
Pratt
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
5
Neufeld, Caleb
9
Tabor
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
6
Edwards, Quinton
9
Garden City
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
7
Ringler-Woodman, Nick
9
Garden City
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
8
Chapman, Chris
9
Cloud County
9.07m
(29'9)
1
Mens Shot Put Friends - Friday Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnston, Shawn
12
Tabor
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
2
Burba, John
12
Friends
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
3
Loera, Johnny
9
Tabor
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
4
Gallagher, Michael
10
Friends
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
5
Brown, Aaron
9
Garden City
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
6
Barrett, Michael
11
McPherson
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Saturday Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Brian
9
Iowa Central
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
2
Quiring, Daniel
10
Tabor
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
3
Wickham, Grant
9
Cloud County
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
4
Baker, Daylen
10
Langston
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
5
Gibson, Jonathan
9
Tabor
12.65m
(41'6)
1
6
Liby, Nathan
9
Friends
ND
(--)
1
7
Klenda, Nick
12
Emporia State
ND
(--)
1
8
Leverette, Kris
12
Missouri-Kansas
ND
(--)
1
9
Hockman, Jacob
9
Missouri-Kansas
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Saturday Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hocking, Blake
11
Missouri-Kansas
17.63m
(57'10)
1
2
Ferguson, Kord
Unattached
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
3
Arneson, Skylar
11
Wichita State
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
4
Loesch, Zach
10
Wichita State
15.17m
(49'9)
1
5
Whittaker, Jamal
9
Iowa Central
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
6
Stavrou, Stavros
9
Fort Hays State
14.91m
(48'11)
1
7
Lewis, Omar
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
14.91m
(48'11)
1
8
McKnight, Derek
10
Cowley College
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
9
Cook, Zach
9
Cloud County
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
10
Barents, Jacob
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
11
Dunn, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
12
Fischer, Jeramie
9
Emporia State
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
13
Tatman, Chance
9
Iowa Central
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Friends - Friday Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGrady, Garrett
11
Southern Nazaren
41.60m
(136'5.75)
1
2
Liby, Nathan
9
Friends
39.14m
(128'4.75)
1
3
Racette, Derek
12
Friends
34.21m
(112'2.75)
1
4
Barrett, Michael
11
McPherson
32.57m
(106'10.25)
1
5
Loera, Johnny
9
Tabor
31.00m
(101'8.25)
1
6
Johnston, Shawn
12
Tabor
30.77m
(100'11.25)
1
7
Brown, Aaron
9
Garden City
25.36m
(83'2.25)
1
8
Richert, Matt
10
Tabor
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
9
Edwards, Quinton
9
Garden City
23.50m
(77'1)
1
10
Chapman, Chris
9
Cloud County
18.78m
(61'7.25)
1
Mens Discus Friends - Friday Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pitzer, Brynden
10
Oklahoma Baptist
43.67m
(143'3.25)
1
2
Cochran, Jacob
9
Oklahoma Baptist
38.56m
(126'6)
1
3
Neufeld, Caleb
9
Tabor
37.73m
(123'9.25)
1
4
Gallagher, Michael
10
Friends
36.35m
(119'3)
1
5
Black, Steven
9
Pratt
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
6
Quiring, Daniel
10
Tabor
35.49m
(116'5)
1
7
Ledom, Travis
9
Pratt
34.15m
(112'0.25)
1
8
Cherry, Brock
11
Oklahoma Baptist
30.72m
(100'9.25)
1
Mens Discus Saturday Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goldsmith, Taylor
11
Wichita State
41.99m
(137'9)
1
2
Lewis, Omar
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
41.59m
(136'5.25)
1
3
Stephens, Joseph
9
Cowley College
40.56m
(133'0.75)
1
4
McKnight, Derek
10
Cowley College
40.27m
(132'1.25)
1
5
Hockman, Jacob
9
Missouri-Kansas
39.20m
(128'7.25)
1
6
Peters, Brett
9
Cloud County
39.04m
(128'1)
1
7
Loesch, Zach
10
Wichita State
38.12m
(125'0.75)
1
8
Melillo, Matt
9
Friends
34.65m
(113'8)
1
9
Cook, Zach
9
Cloud County
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Saturday Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Kord
Unattached
58.05m
(190'5.25)
1
2
Whittaker, Jamal
9
Iowa Central
54.28m
(178'1)
1
3
Williams, Brian
9
Iowa Central
51.40m
(168'7.5)
1
4
Arneson, Skylar
11
Wichita State
49.15m
(161'3)
1
5
Dozier, TJ
9
Fort Hays State
48.24m
(158'3)
1
6
Klenda, Nick
12
Emporia State
47.75m
(156'7.75)
1
7
Hocking, Blake
11
Missouri-Kansas
45.68m
(149'10.25)
1
8
Barents, Jacob
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
45.16m
(148'1.75)
1
9
Dunn, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
44.97m
(147'6.25)
1
10
Garcia, Alec
9
Emporia State
42.46m
(139'3.5)
1
11
Chism, Luke
9
Cloud County
42.10m
(138'1.25)
1
12
Leverette, Kris
12
Missouri-Kansas
41.88m
(137'4.75)
1
13
Fischer, Jeramie
9
Emporia State
39.69m
(130'2.5)
1
14
Smith, Garrett
12
Fort Hays State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Friends - Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Jonathan
9
Tabor
45.98m
(150'10)
1
2
Pugh, Geoffrey
11
McPherson
34.09m
(111'10)
1
3
Ledom, Travis
9
Pratt
31.61m
(103'8.25)
1
4
Mandani, Karlo
9
Central Christia
29.02m
(95'2.5)
1
5
Timmerman, Karl
10
McPherson
28.23m
(92'7.25)
1
Mens Javelin WSU - Friday Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Engel, Dylan
10
Fort Hays State
54.03m
(177'3)
1
2
Overturf, Colby
10
Barton County
52.69m
(172'10.25)
1
3
White, Seth
12
Bethany (KS)
51.02m
(167'4.5)
1
4
Mark, Kavan
9
Butler County
50.35m
(165'2.25)
1
5
Ruhs, Dax
9
Fort Hays State
49.32m
(161'9.5)
1
6
Burba, John
12
Friends
49.03m
(160'10.25)
1
7
Major, Desmond
10
Colby (KS)
43.53m
(142'9.75)
1
8
Johnston, Shawn
12
Tabor
41.52m
(136'2.5)
1
9
Singley, Jake
11
McPherson
36.83m
(120'10)
1
Mens Javelin WSU - Friday Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Byers, Matt
2
Shocker Trac
70.25m
(230'5.75)
1
2
Svazs, Ugis
12
Unattached
70.10m
(229'11.75)
1
3
Van Zyl, Reinhard
10
Cloud County
67.35m
(220'11.5)
1
4
Reimer, Dylan
10
Wichita State
63.36m
(207'10.25)
1
5
True, Aaron
9
Wichita State
63.26m
(207'6.5)
1
6
Pote, Chase
10
Wichita State
61.74m
(202'6.5)
1
7
Odle, Damien
10
Cowley College
61.73m
(202'6.25)
1
8
Holmes, Tyson
11
Wichita State
58.85m
(193'0.75)
1
9
Santiago Bravo, Ivan
9
Cowley College
58.36m
(191'5.5)
1
10
Racette, Derek
12
Friends
57.90m
(189'11.5)
1
11
Derr, Seth
10
Bethany (KS)
57.61m
(189'0)
1
12
Wells, Brenner
10
Fort Hays State
54.52m
(178'10.25)
1
13
Liby, Nathan
9
Friends
53.83m
(176'7.25)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Kord
Unattached
45.94m
(150'8.5)
1
2
Quiring, Daniel
10
Tabor
41.76m
(137'0)
1
3
Lyles, Trey
10
Bethany (KS)
41.44m
(135'11.5)
1
4
Liby, Nathan
9
Friends
40.81m
(133'10.5)
1
5
Neufeld, Caleb
9
Tabor
39.57m
(129'9.75)
1
6
Jordan, Tyler
10
Barton County
39.19m
(128'6.75)
1
7
Linsey, Alex
10
Emporia State
38.96m
(127'9.75)
1
8
Barrett, Michael
11
McPherson
38.88m
(127'6.5)
1
9
Cook, Zach
9
Cloud County
38.12m
(125'0.75)
1
10
Johnston, Shawn
12
Tabor
37.89m
(124'3.5)
1
11
Tatman, Chance
9
Iowa Central
35.83m
(117'6.5)
1
12
Williams, Brian
9
Iowa Central
34.14m
(112'0)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cottrell, Weston
11
Wichita State
62.47m
(204'11.25)
1
2
Guijo, Sergio
9
Cowley College
61.64m
(202'2.75)
1
3
Arneson, Skylar
11
Wichita State
59.92m
(196'7)
1
4
grunder, brady
11
Unattached
56.85m
(186'6)
1
5
Leverette, Kris
12
Missouri-Kansas
52.33m
(171'8)
1
6
Whittaker, Jamal
9
Iowa Central
50.37m
(165'3)
1
7
Burba, John
12
Friends
47.84m
(156'11.25)
1
8
Dozier, TJ
9
Fort Hays State
46.22m
(151'7.5)
1
9
Barents, Jacob
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
41.69m
(136'9.25)
1
10
Lewis, Omar
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
41.23m
(135'3)
1
11
Hockman, Jacob
9
Missouri-Kansas
39.77m
(130'5.75)
1
12
Ringler-Woodman, Nick
9
Garden City
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
13
Peters, Brett
9
Cloud County
ND
(--)
1
14
Goldsmith, Taylor
11
Wichita State
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Damar
10
Cloud County
2.12m
(6'11.25)
1
2
Durden, Emanuel 'Manny'
9
Cloud County
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Chippeaux, Austin
9
Wichita State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
Phillips, Lamon
10
Iowa Central
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Budda, Zach
11
Wichita State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Bombardier, Bryant
12
Fort Hays State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
7
Johnson, Christian
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
8
Cross, Taylor
11
Wichita State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
McClure, Nolan
9
Friends
1.88m
(6'2)
1
9
Clark, Kejuan
9
Langston
1.88m
(6'2)
1
11
Entz, Tyler
11
Tabor
1.83m
(6'0)
1
12
Hollis, Daquarius
9
Iowa Central
1.83m
(6'0)
1
13
Dohe, Chandler
10
McPherson
1.83m
(6'0)
1
14
Wells, Andrew
9
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
15
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Friends - Friday Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franz, Avery
9
Tabor
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Mounts, Austin
9
Friends
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Steven
9
Bethel (KS)
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
4
Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan
11
Bacone
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Sepulveda, Ezequiel
9
Central Christia
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
6
Kirk, Daniel
11
Bethel (KS)
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Friends - Friday Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Austin
9
McPherson
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Balogun, Jonathan
10
Allen County
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
3
Tempel, Dustin
9
Garden City
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Durden, Emanuel 'Manny'
9
Cloud County
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Sharp, Josh
9
Butler County
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Vazquez, Aaron
10
Garden City
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
7
Burge, Patrick
11
Langston
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Saturday Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harr, Jeremy
9
Missouri-Kansas
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
2
Ehimwenman, Christopher
9
Iowa Central
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
3
Woods, Garrison
9
Missouri-Kansas
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Maymon, Eric
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Aaron
10
Iowa Central
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Hollis, Daquarius
9
Iowa Central
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
7
Carter, Eric
10
Missouri-Kansas
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Lockhart, Zane
9
Missouri-Kansas
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Phillips, Lamon
10
Iowa Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Saturday Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duffus, Danick
10
Garden City
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Soto, Anthony
10
Pratt
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Ricollis
11
Langston
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Lockwood, Zondrae
9
Garden City
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
5
Major, Desmond
10
Colby (KS)
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Heath, Demetrius
9
Unattached
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
7
Carroll, Jordan
9
Fort Hays State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Saturday Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trajkovski -Soeresen, An
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
7.70m
(25'3)
nwi
1
2
Wilcox, Donald
12
Emporia State
7.41m
(24'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Abubakar, Mohammed
9
Butler County
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Annis, Tate
9
Wichita State
7.30m
(23'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Goldmon, Curtis
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Ray, Curtis
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
7
Reed, Dewayne
9
Garden City
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Micheaux, Mikhail
9
Butler County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ingram, Bobby
9
Oklahoma Baptist
14.11m
(46'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Eggleston, Marcus
10
Langston
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
1
3
Soto, Anthony
10
Pratt
13.23m
(43'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Barrett, Caleb
10
Cowley College
13.04m
(42'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Balogun, Jonathan
10
Allen County
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Austin
9
McPherson
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Franz, Avery
9
Tabor
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan
11
Bacone
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Lockhart, Zane
9
Missouri-Kansas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
El Hajri, Ihab
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
15.75m
(51'8)
nwi
1
2
Harden, Joshua
12
Missouri-Kansas
15.00m
(49'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Damar
10
Cloud County
14.92m
(48'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Agbi, Odion
10
Garden City
14.59m
(47'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Abubakar, Mohammed
9
Butler County
14.56m
(47'9)
nwi
1
6
Savic, Arsenije
10
Butler County
14.21m
(46'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Harr, Jeremy
9
Missouri-Kansas
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Clayton, Marlon
10
Unattached
13.61m
(44'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Ehimwenman, Christopher
9
Iowa Central
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
10
Hawkins, Davian
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tien, Brady
12
Fort Hays State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Phillips, Josh
12
Wichita State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Hop, Art
11
McPherson
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
4
Morrow, Jake
9
Fort Hays State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Pasque, Colin
10
Southern Nazaren
4.75m
(15'7)
1
6
Pope, Andrew
11
Wichita State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Knight, Tyler
10
Wichita State
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Kilinic, Blaine
11
Oklahoma Baptist
4.45m
(14'7)
1
9
Hill, Scott
9
Cowley College
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
10
Pearson, Ethan
12
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
11
Maymon, Eric
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
12
Smith, Brenon
9
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
13
Martinez, Eddie
11
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
14
Proffitt, Tyler
10
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
15
Huerter, Cody
9
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
16
Cone, Tyler
10
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
17
Vazquez, Aaron
10
Garden City
NH
(--)
1
18
Wait, Kyle
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
17
Jones, Robert
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
3,015
1
16
Okerson, Emond
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
3,667
1
15
Davis, Jacael
12
Bacone
3,957
1
14
Hunte, Adrian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
4,555
1
13
Matik, Thomas
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
4,595
1
12
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
4,748
1
11
Young, Connor
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
4,958
1
10
Biedron, Trevor
12
Friends
5,231
1
9
Riesselman, Issac
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5,440
1
8
McKeown, Lens
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
5,511
1
7
Karr, Gunnar
9
Pittsburg State
5,709
1
6
Troxler, Kyle
10
Wichita State
5,721
1
5
Poirier, Dylan
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5,730
1
4
Biedron, Dylan
12
Friends
5,863
1
3
Johnson, Ben
Unattached
5,942
1
2
Neal, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
6,085
1
1
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
6,525
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
10.89
3
885
1
Poirier, Dylan
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.24
2
808
2
Troxler, Kyle
10
Wichita State
11.25
3
806
3
Neal, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
11.33
3
789
2
Riesselman, Issac
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.58
2
736
1
Karr, Gunnar
9
Pittsburg State
11.59
1
734
3
Young, Connor
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.59
2
734
2
Hunte, Adrian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.65
1
721
4
Biedron, Dylan
12
Friends
11.70
3
711
3
Johnson, Ben
Unattached
11.82
1
687
4
McKeown, Lens
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.84
1
683
4
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.94
2
663
5
Biedron, Trevor
12
Friends
12.07
1
637
5
Jones, Robert
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.13
3
626
6
Davis, Jacael
12
Bacone
12.13
1
626
7
Okerson, Emond
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.20
1
612
6
Matik, Thomas
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.32
3
589
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neal, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
15.17
5
829
1
Karr, Gunnar
9
Pittsburg State
15.26
4
818
2
Riesselman, Issac
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
16.08
4
724
3
Johnson, Ben
Unattached
16.14
4
717
4
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
16.45
4
683
1
Biedron, Trevor
12
Friends
16.60
2
667
1
Biedron, Dylan
12
Friends
16.65
3
661
2
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
16.82
3
643
3
Okerson, Emond
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
16.93
3
632
1
Young, Connor
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
16.95
1
629
4
Poirier, Dylan
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
17.22
3
602
2
Davis, Jacael
12
Bacone
17.53
2
570
2
McKeown, Lens
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
18.15
1
510
3
Hunte, Adrian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
18.46
2
481
4
Jones, Robert
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
20.05
2
345
3
Matik, Thomas
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
21.41
1
246
2
Troxler, Kyle
10
Wichita State
NT
5
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
5:06.35
1
524
2
Biedron, Trevor
12
Friends
5:07.09
1
520
3
Troxler, Kyle
10
Wichita State
5:07.85
1
515
4
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:08.06
1
514
5
Biedron, Dylan
12
Friends
5:10.20
1
502
6
Matik, Thomas
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:15.45
1
474
7
Riesselman, Issac
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:21.02
1
445
8
Johnson, Ben
Unattached
5:22.26
1
438
9
McKeown, Lens
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:28.53
1
407
10
Neal, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
5:42.37
1
340
11
Poirier, Dylan
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:44.93
1
329
12
Karr, Gunnar
9
Pittsburg State
5:52.13
1
297
13
Okerson, Emond
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:59.02
1
268
14
Young, Connor
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
6:09.02
1
228
15
Jones, Robert
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
6:09.75
1
226
16
Hunte, Adrian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
6:16.84
1
200
17
Davis, Jacael
12
Bacone
7:16.36
1
40
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
51.66
3
740
2
Troxler, Kyle
10
Wichita State
51.68
3
739
1
Biedron, Trevor
12
Friends
53.48
2
661
2
Riesselman, Issac
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
53.50
2
660
1
Biedron, Dylan
12
Friends
53.74
1
650
3
Poirier, Dylan
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
54.06
2
637
3
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
54.50
3
619
2
Johnson, Ben
Unattached
54.59
1
615
4
Neal, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
54.90
2
603
5
Karr, Gunnar
9
Pittsburg State
55.67
2
572
3
Matik, Thomas
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
56.46
1
541
6
McKeown, Lens
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
56.76
2
530
4
Young, Connor
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
57.42
1
505
4
Hunte, Adrian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
58.17
3
478
5
Okerson, Emond
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
59.39
3
434
5
Jones, Robert
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:03.27
1
309
6
Davis, Jacael
12
Bacone
1:05.94
1
234
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neal, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
36.37m
(119'3.75)
1
591
2
Troxler, Kyle
10
Wichita State
35.90m
(117'9.25)
1
582
1
Matik, Thomas
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
33.61m
(110'3)
1
536
3
Johnson, Ben
Unattached
32.95m
(108'1)
1
523
4
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
32.68m
(107'2.5)
1
517
5
McKeown, Lens
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
31.61m
(103'8.25)
1
496
2
Biedron, Trevor
12
Friends
31.40m
(103'0)
1
492
6
Biedron, Dylan
12
Friends
31.11m
(102'0.75)
1
486
3
Karr, Gunnar
9
Pittsburg State
30.17m
(98'11.75)
1
468
4
Riesselman, Issac
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
29.96m
(98'3.5)
1
464
5
Poirier, Dylan
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
29.15m
(95'7.5)
1
448
6
Hunte, Adrian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
28.59m
(93'9.5)
1
437
7
Young, Connor
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
27.62m
(90'7.25)
1
418
8
Jones, Robert
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
24.73m
(81'1.5)
1
362
7
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
24.61m
(80'8.75)
1
360
9
Davis, Jacael
12
Bacone
23.92m
(78'5.5)
1
346
10
Okerson, Emond
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
20.02m
(65'8)
1
272
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Troxler, Kyle
10
Wichita State
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
2
Biedron, Dylan
12
Friends
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
3
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
4
Karr, Gunnar
9
Pittsburg State
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
5
Young, Connor
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.86m
(6'1)
1
679
6
McKeown, Lens
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
7
Davis, Jacael
12
Bacone
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
10
Riesselman, Issac
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
8
Johnson, Ben
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
9
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
11
Poirier, Dylan
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
12
Neal, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
13
Matik, Thomas
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.68m
(5'6)
1
528
14
Hunte, Adrian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
15
Biedron, Trevor
12
Friends
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
480
16
Okerson, Emond
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
457
17
Jones, Robert
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karr, Gunnar
9
Pittsburg State
48.70m
(159'9.25)
1
569
1
Johnson, Ben
Unattached
48.62m
(159'6)
1
568
2
Riesselman, Issac
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
45.98m
(150'10)
1
529
3
Matik, Thomas
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
45.55m
(149'5.25)
1
523
2
Troxler, Kyle
10
Wichita State
44.16m
(144'10.5)
1
503
3
Neal, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
43.37m
(142'3.25)
1
491
4
Biedron, Dylan
12
Friends
43.09m
(141'4.25)
1
487
4
Biedron, Trevor
12
Friends
42.79m
(140'4.5)
1
483
5
Hunte, Adrian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
42.67m
(139'11.75)
1
481
6
Davis, Jacael
12
Bacone
38.38m
(125'11)
1
419
7
Young, Connor
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
38.05m
(124'10)
1
414
5
McKeown, Lens
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
36.85m
(120'10.75)
1
397
8
Poirier, Dylan
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
36.66m
(120'3.25)
1
394
6
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
362
7
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
30.82m
(101'1.25)
1
311
9
Jones, Robert
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
19.75m
(64'9.5)
1
158
10
Okerson, Emond
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
ND
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
6.72m
(22'0.5)
1
748
1
Biedron, Dylan
12
Friends
6.42m
(21'0.75)
1
679
2
Troxler, Kyle
10
Wichita State
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
668
3
Neal, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
4
Poirier, Dylan
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
6.25m
(20'6)
1
641
5
Karr, Gunnar
9
Pittsburg State
6.20m
(20'4)
1
630
2
McKeown, Lens
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
626
6
Johnson, Ben
Unattached
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
617
3
Davis, Jacael
12
Bacone
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
604
4
Young, Connor
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.97m
(19'7)
1
580
7
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.82m
(19'1)
1
548
5
Hunte, Adrian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
535
6
Biedron, Trevor
12
Friends
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
523
8
Riesselman, Issac
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.57m
(18'3.25)
1
496
7
Okerson, Emond
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
477
8
Matik, Thomas
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
415
9
Jones, Robert
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
377
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
819
2
Poirier, Dylan
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
3
McKeown, Lens
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
4
Troxler, Kyle
10
Wichita State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
5
Johnson, Ben
Unattached
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
6
Neal, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
1
Karr, Gunnar
9
Pittsburg State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
469
7
Biedron, Dylan
12
Friends
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
431
2
Riesselman, Issac
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
2.95m
(9'8)
1
345
3
Young, Connor
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
298
4
Matik, Thomas
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
298
5
Biedron, Trevor
12
Friends
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
298
6
Hunte, Adrian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
253
7
Jones, Robert
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
210
8
Okerson, Emond
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
149
8
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
NH
(--)
1
9
Davis, Jacael
12
Bacone
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neal, Caleb
12
Oklahoma Baptist
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
673
1
Troxler, Kyle
10
Wichita State
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
586
2
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
582
2
Johnson, Ben
Unattached
11.23m
(36'10)
1
560
3
Biedron, Dylan
12
Friends
11.08m
(36'4)
1
551
3
McKeown, Lens
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
536
4
Poirier, Dylan
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
504
5
Karr, Gunnar
9
Pittsburg State
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
473
6
Young, Connor
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
473
7
Biedron, Trevor
12
Friends
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
470
4
Davis, Jacael
12
Bacone
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
465
5
Hunte, Adrian
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
465
6
Matik, Thomas
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
445
8
Stratton, Trey
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
423
9
Riesselman, Issac
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
414
7
Jones, Robert
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
402
10
Okerson, Emond
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
366
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Larch-Miller, Taylor
10
Wichita State
11.69
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Jazmin
10
Iowa Central
11.76
nwi
1
3
Davis, Raven
10
Cloud County
11.92
nwi
1
4
Nunn, Bennisha
9
Iowa Central
11.95
nwi
1
5
Tucker, Kamaya
10
Missouri-Kansas
12.00
nwi
1
6
Riedel, Lexi
11
Fort Hays State
12.05
nwi
1
7
Weathersby, Jade
9
Cloud County
12.15
nwi
1
8
Pollard, Kianje
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.17
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Destiny
10
Iowa Central
11.71
nwi
10
1
Larch-Miller, Taylor
10
Wichita State
11.73
nwi
5
1
Riggins, Danielle
9
Iowa Central
11.78
nwi
9
1
Jackson, Jazmin
10
Iowa Central
11.81
nwi
6
1
Davis, Raven
10
Cloud County
11.82
nwi
8
1
Nunn, Bennisha
9
Iowa Central
11.98
nwi
7
1
Weathersby, Jade
9
Cloud County
12.00
nwi
1
2
Riedel, Lexi
11
Fort Hays State
12.07
nwi
5
2
Tucker, Kamaya
10
Missouri-Kansas
12.08
nwi
8
3
Pollard, Kianje
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.11
nwi
8
4
Townsend, Joi
10
Langston
12.16
nwi
8
1
Momo, Michelle
12
Missouri-Kansas
12.20
nwi
2
1
Brown, Alondriah
9
Allen County
12.24
nwi
4
2
Johnson, Darion
10
Langston
12.24
nwi
9
2
Jacobs, Latisha
11
Langston
12.25
nwi
1
1
Genard, Maya
9
Cowley College
12.31
nwi
3
2
Vailas, Angie
10
Wichita State
12.32
nwi
4
2
Flowers, Morgan
10
Emporia State
12.33
nwi
6
3
Samuels, Rea
11
McPherson
12.33
nwi
1
2
Cottingham, Lynette
11
Missouri-Kansas
12.34
nwi
3
3
Bartlett, Marli
11
Wichita State
12.34
nwi
6
2
Engle, Natali
9
Friends
12.35
nwi
7
2
Spann, Joy
9
Southwestern Chr
12.37
nwi
2
3
Mills, Traci
9
Missouri-Kansas
12.38
nwi
4
3
Young, Cameisha
10
Langston
12.39
nwi
5
4
Howard, T'Ara
10
Langston
12.40
nwi
4
4
Morgan, Audrianna
9
Rogers State Uni
12.42
nwi
1
3
Logan, Alexis
10
Cloud County
12.43
nwi
9
5
Maroney, Breana
10
Langston
12.43
nwi
8
3
Barnett, Chanelle
9
Cloud County
12.45
nwi
2
4
Yeargin, Latiyera
9
Emporia State
12.47
nwi
6
4
Rolle, Kaziah
9
Colby (KS)
12.47
nwi
9
4
Butler, Te'Anna
9
Langston
12.50
nwi
2
2
Hood, Ivori
9
Allen County
12.51
nwi
10
3
Boynton, Rashe
11
Bethel (KS)
12.57
nwi
10
4
Anderson, Brittney
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
12.59
nwi
5
5
Conrow, Kylie
9
Missouri-Kansas
12.60
nwi
4
5
Brewer, Essence
9
Missouri-Kansas
12.61
nwi
1
3
Young, Sch'cara
9
Cowley College
12.68
nwi
7
4
Collier, Tieasha
9
Allen County
12.69
nwi
10
5
McDaniel, Raven
11
Southern Nazaren
12.70
nwi
5
4
Whitley, Monique
9
Garden City
12.71
nwi
7
5
Willis, Earriel
12
Langston
12.73
nwi
7
5
Oparaji, Blessing
9
Missouri-Kansas
12.76
nwi
2
5
Lawrence, Danashka
9
Barton County
12.79
nwi
6
6
Barber, Natavia
9
Kansas City
12.81
nwi
5
3
Lee, Malacia
9
Emporia State
12.86
nwi
3
5
Ricks, Anika
10
Cloud County
12.88
nwi
10
7
Blevins, Elizabeth
9
Emporia State
12.88
nwi
5
6
Hayes, Ceinna
10
Bacone
12.89
nwi
8
6
Lampkin, Christina
9
Kansas City
12.90
nwi
1
6
Alexander, Jamie
10
Friends
12.90
nwi
4
8
Howard, C'Ara
10
Langston
12.99
nwi
5
4
Short, Mallory
10
Missouri-Kansas
13.02
nwi
3
5
Coy, Cambridge
9
Rogers State Uni
13.02
nwi
9
6
Emmert, Daiwa
9
Missouri-Kansas
13.06
nwi
6
7
Monigold, Candace
12
Rogers State Uni
13.06
nwi
8
6
Ruffin, Dayonna
9
Bacone
13.08
nwi
7
6
Gadson, Tatyana
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
13.10
nwi
2
7
Lovett, Jamie
9
Wichita State
13.11
nwi
6
5
Abinah, Chelsea
12
Oklahoma Baptist
13.17
nwi
3
6
Benson, Jasmine
11
McPherson
13.36
nwi
9
6
Rottinghaus, Nicole
12
Emporia State
13.57
nwi
10
7
Holmes, Meghan
9
Wichita State
13.62
nwi
7
7
Carter, Jasmine
10
Missouri-Kansas
13.72
nwi
1
8
Vigo, Jocelyn
9
Central Christia
13.76
nwi
1
7
Mercer, Marianna
9
Central Christia
13.96
nwi
4
6
Gatlin, DrewAnne
9
Bethel (KS)
14.33
nwi
3
8
Giles, Ona
9
Butler County
NT
nwi
7
Womens 200m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Larch-Miller, Nikki
11
Wichita State
23.72
nwi
12
1
Logan, Alexis
10
Cloud County
24.57
nwi
11
2
Young, Deja
9
Wichita State
24.59
nwi
12
3
Dantzler, Skylar
10
Iowa Central
24.86
nwi
12
2
Tucker, Kamaya
10
Missouri-Kansas
24.89
nwi
11
3
Mims, Lana
12
Unattached
24.90
nwi
11
1
Davis, Raven
10
Cloud County
25.03
nwi
10
4
Jacobs, Latisha
11
Langston
25.08
nwi
11
5
McGee, Alayna
11
Central Oklahoma
25.11
nwi
11
6
Bethune, Chantel
11
Missouri-Kansas
25.13
nwi
11
2
Genard, Maya
9
Cowley College
25.18
nwi
10
1
Wycoff, Kelly
9
Fort Hays State
25.24
nwi
9
3
Pollard, Kianje
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
25.24
nwi
10
7
Giles, Ona
9
Butler County
25.30
nwi
11
4
Johnson, Darion
10
Langston
25.33
nwi
12
4
Mills, Courtney
Unattached
25.35
nwi
10
5
James, Khadesha
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
25.37
nwi
10
1
Wright, Trayshaenae
11
Bacone
25.41
nwi
5
5
Riedel, Lexi
11
Fort Hays State
25.46
nwi
12
6
Engle, Natali
9
Friends
25.50
nwi
10
8
Weathersby, Jade
9
Cloud County
25.51
nwi
11
1
Allen, Jasmin
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
25.66
nwi
7
6
Momo, Michelle
12
Missouri-Kansas
25.68
nwi
12
2
Borman, Breanne
10
Wichita State
25.70
nwi
7
2
Vailas, Angie
10
Wichita State
25.71
nwi
5
1
Oparaji, Blessing
9
Missouri-Kansas
25.73
nwi
8
1
Yeargin, Latiyera
9
Emporia State
25.75
nwi
6
3
Taylor, Treshanna
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
25.77
nwi
7
2
Maples, Raianna
9
Wichita State
25.78
nwi
9
4
Flowers, Morgan
10
Emporia State
25.82
nwi
7
2
Spann, Joy
9
Southwestern Chr
25.83
nwi
8
3
Townsend, Joi
10
Langston
25.84
nwi
9
4
Doffing, Emily
10
Wichita State
25.86
nwi
9
3
Morgan, Audrianna
9
Rogers State Uni
25.87
nwi
8
5
Barnett, Chanelle
9
Cloud County
25.97
nwi
9
2
Harris, Catrina
11
Emporia State
26.02
nwi
6
4
Conrow, Kylie
9
Missouri-Kansas
26.02
nwi
8
3
Boynton, Rashe
11
Bethel (KS)
26.04
nwi
6
5
Brewer, Essence
9
Missouri-Kansas
26.07
nwi
8
3
Young, Sch'cara
9
Cowley College
26.08
nwi
5
7
Samuels, Rea
11
McPherson
26.08
nwi
10
4
McDaniel, Raven
11
Southern Nazaren
26.09
nwi
5
1
Wilson, Mandy
11
Fort Hays State
26.11
nwi
3
5
Staats, Dominique
11
Emporia State
26.12
nwi
5
6
Edwards, Ninaa
9
Wichita State
26.18
nwi
9
1
Fletcher, Jerosan
9
Kansas City
26.21
nwi
1
2
Rolle, Kaziah
9
Colby (KS)
26.21
nwi
3
4
Anderson, Brittney
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
26.23
nwi
6
6
Young, Cameisha
10
Langston
26.24
nwi
8
5
Pickens, Lauren
11
Wichita State
26.27
nwi
7
1
Freed, Casey
9
Fort Hays State
26.34
nwi
4
7
Lawrence, Danashka
9
Barton County
26.38
nwi
9
1
Evans, Janaa
10
Langston
26.43
nwi
2
3
Ruffin, Dayonna
9
Bacone
26.55
nwi
3
6
Howard, C'Ara
10
Langston
26.55
nwi
5
8
Scott, Sydney
10
Langston
26.55
nwi
10
2
Behny, Maddie
12
Friends
26.57
nwi
1
2
Samuel, Jessica
9
Tabor
26.61
nwi
4
3
Hayes, Ceinna
10
Bacone
26.65
nwi
4
4
Lampkin, Christina
9
Kansas City
26.70
nwi
4
7
Hood, Ivori
9
Allen County
26.73
nwi
8
7
Willis, Earriel
12
Langston
26.74
nwi
5
5
Blevins, Elizabeth
9
Emporia State
26.76
nwi
6
3
Coy, Cambridge
9
Rogers State Uni
26.90
nwi
1
2
Williams, Taylor
9
Langston
26.94
nwi
2
6
Whitley, Monique
9
Garden City
26.95
nwi
7
4
Halliman, Sueshi-Ann
10
Butler County
26.96
nwi
3
5
Alexander, Jamie
10
Friends
27.08
nwi
3
5
Barber, Natavia
9
Kansas City
27.14
nwi
4
6
Arnold, Keshonda
10
Bacone
27.31
nwi
6
6
Hays, Sierra
10
Wichita State
27.38
nwi
4
3
Ricks, Anika
10
Cloud County
27.40
nwi
2
7
Bradley, Jasmine
11
Central Oklahoma
27.52
nwi
7
6
Lee, Malacia
9
Emporia State
27.54
nwi
3
7
Monigold, Candace
12
Rogers State Uni
27.56
nwi
4
7
Fairchild, Debra Jo
10
Oklahoma Baptist
27.75
nwi
3
4
Valdez, Melanie
9
Southern Nazaren
27.93
nwi
2
8
Abinah, Chelsea
12
Oklahoma Baptist
27.96
nwi
7
4
Benson, Jasmine
11
McPherson
28.48
nwi
1
5
Vigo, Jocelyn
9
Central Christia
28.87
nwi
2
5
Fenceroy, Cyra
9
Pratt
29.01
nwi
1
6
Bevel, Kaitlyn
9
Central Christia
29.37
nwi
1
6
Mercer, Marianna
9
Central Christia
29.46
nwi
2
7
Gatlin, DrewAnne
9
Bethel (KS)
29.81
nwi
1
7
Ellington, Katie
12
Rogers State Uni
30.07
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethune, Chantel
11
Missouri-Kansas
56.79
6
2
Carter, Briana
11
Missouri-Kansas
57.07
6
1
Allen, Jasmin
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
57.36
5
1
Shirley, Taffoya
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
58.01
4
2
Glover, O'neisha
9
Barton County
58.13
5
3
Collier, Tieasha
9
Allen County
58.23
6
4
Mayfield, Abby
10
Oklahoma Baptist
58.52
6
5
Harris, Chrissa
10
Iowa Central
58.74
6
3
Wycoff, Kelly
9
Fort Hays State
58.85
5
6
Lageroy, Widline
9
Barton County
58.88
6
4
Ohanta, Jane
10
Cloud County
59.06
5
2
Staats, Dominique
11
Emporia State
59.24
4
5
Wright, Trayshaenae
11
Bacone
59.47
5
1
Wilson, Mindy
11
Fort Hays State
59.58
3
3
Lee, Anastaeshia
9
Langston
59.79
4
7
Carr, Mary
10
Iowa Central
59.92
6
4
Pickens, Lauren
11
Wichita State
59.94
4
2
Wright, Sarah
10
Wichita State
1:00.09
3
3
Hurlbut, Breanna
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:00.19
3
5
Jones, Mykia
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:00.40
4
1
Freed, Casey
9
Fort Hays State
1:00.87
2
8
Brown, Alondriah
9
Allen County
1:00.88
6
6
Ozone, Linzee
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:01.04
4
7
Coffey, Amelia
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:01.06
4
4
Minus, Raygene
9
Cloud County
1:01.35
3
2
Schulte, Jordan
9
Fort Hays State
1:01.48
2
5
Stokes, Jasmine
10
Iowa Central
1:01.52
3
3
Durant, Lakeyshe
9
Cowley College
1:02.36
2
4
Fletcher, Chakeriah
9
Iowa Central
1:02.66
2
6
Hagen, Sarah
10
Tabor
1:02.99
3
5
Samuel, Jessica
9
Tabor
1:03.05
2
8
Watkins, Clarissa
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1:03.08
4
7
Wilson, Mandy
11
Fort Hays State
1:03.09
3
6
Zweygardt, Michayla
9
Wichita State
1:03.38
2
7
Diarra, Yamoudji
9
Fort Hays State
1:03.52
2
1
Kroeker, Ashton
10
Tabor
1:03.76
1
8
Fairchild, Debra Jo
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:04.38
3
2
Simmons, Kara
9
Fort Hays State
1:04.73
1
8
Valdez, Melanie
9
Southern Nazaren
1:05.10
2
3
Hallman, Bekah
11
Kansas Wesleyan
1:05.64
1
4
Jesse, Caitlyn
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:05.67
1
5
Fenceroy, Cyra
9
Pratt
1:07.28
1
6
Ulrich, Sierra
11
McPherson
1:15.54
1
6
Lathrop, Kelsey
9
Wichita State
NT
5
7
Williams, Taylor
9
Langston
NT
1
7
McDonald, Aliayah
9
Kansas City
NT
5
8
Lewis, Juannae
9
Central Oklahoma
NT
5
Womens 800m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rollins, Veronica
12
Missouri-Kansas
2:15.38
3
2
Currie, Shimoya
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:15.79
3
3
Barrett, Stephanie
9
Cloud County
2:16.25
3
4
Johnson, Janelle
10
Missouri-Kansas
2:17.08
3
5
Deighan, Kayla
11
Wichita State
2:17.15
3
6
Roberts, Lindsay
10
Iowa Central
2:17.55
3
7
Herbert, Halie
12
Oklahoma Baptist
2:17.90
3
8
Wright, Savannah
10
Wichita State
2:18.22
3
9
Fritz, Katelyn
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:20.12
3
10
Finley, Emilea
10
Wichita State
2:20.52
3
11
Gilstad, Sarah
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:20.74
3
1
Dent, Miranda
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:21.82
2
12
Montgomery, Emily
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:22.06
3
2
Coffman, Morgan
9
Unattached
2:23.66
2
3
Taylor, Brennan
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:23.96
2
4
Miller, Kysha
10
Oklahoma Baptist
2:24.82
2
5
James, Lakresha
11
Southern Nazaren
2:25.45
2
6
Griess, Jaelynn
9
Wichita State
2:25.73
2
7
Timoshenko, Zoya
9
Oklahoma Baptist
2:25.75
2
8
Wells, Paige
9
Wichita State
2:26.57
2
9
Hahn, Emily
Unattached
2:26.87
2
10
Gibson, Laura
9
McPherson
2:28.74
2
11
Stueve, Taylor
11
Emporia State
2:29.46
2
13
Doty, Kelsey
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:31.17
3
12
Schoening, Kendra
9
Wichita State
2:32.56
2
14
Warfield, Whitney
11
Oklahoma Baptist
2:33.13
3
1
Rivera, Krystal
9
Pratt
2:34.59
1
13
Kostyak, Chelsea
9
Kansas Wesleyan
2:34.67
2
2
Brown, Bethany
9
Southern Nazaren
2:35.57
1
14
Sawyer, Morgan
12
Southern Nazaren
2:35.99
2
3
Almarles, Kadijah
9
Southern Nazaren
2:36.00
1
4
Lester, Lindsay
12
Southern Nazaren
2:37.35
1
15
Richins, Elisabeth
9
Pratt
2:38.20
2
5
Flores, Divina
9
Pratt
2:38.50
1
6
Toney, Lauren
9
Southern Nazaren
2:39.89
1
7
Lansing, Kayla
10
Emporia State
2:40.17
1
8
Woods, Jessica
9
Cowley College
2:40.45
1
9
Nalley, Hannah
9
Cowley College
2:41.72
1
10
Ames, Debbie
9
Cloud County
2:43.21
1
11
Wankum, Lauren
9
McPherson
2:47.95
1
12
Serem, Dolvine
10
Colby (KS)
2:48.72
1
13
Leakey, Laramie
9
Cloud County
2:50.96
1
14
Manning, Jayci
9
Cowley College
2:52.63
1
Womens 800m WSU - Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Mary
10
Iowa Central
2:15.02
4
2
Guiot, Brooke
10
Missouri-Kansas
2:16.40
4
3
Cease, katie
9
Central Oklahoma
2:16.42
4
4
Allen, Destinee
10
Central Oklahoma
2:18.34
4
5
Shirley, Taffoya
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:18.88
4
6
Kronemann, Kamille
9
Iowa Central
2:20.14
4
1
Russell, Carlisa
10
Colby (KS)
2:24.12
3
7
Miller, Hanna
9
Missouri-Kansas
2:24.20
4
2
Blackwell, Brianna
10
Cloud County
2:24.38
3
8
Reid, Trishauna
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:25.18
4
9
Harris, Chrissa
10
Iowa Central
2:26.39
4
10
Germaine, ReGina
12
East Central (OK
2:26.49
4
11
Stokes, Jasmine
10
Iowa Central
2:27.38
4
3
Vonada, Bethany
9
Friends
2:27.74
3
4
Coleman, Jessica
9
Garden City
2:27.81
3
5
Ibison, Katherine
9
Oklahoma Christi
2:28.76
3
6
Zweygardt, Michayla
9
Wichita State
2:29.22
3
12
Gillispie, Hailey
9
Rogers State Uni
2:29.37
4
7
Hallman, Bekah
11
Kansas Wesleyan
2:29.60
3
1
Newlin, Maggie
11
Friends
2:30.84
2
8
Melillo, Samantha
10
Friends
2:30.93
3
9
Buckner, Jocelyn
9
Rogers State Uni
2:31.18
3
2
Martinez, Kylee
11
Bethany (KS)
2:31.31
2
1
Holness, Shay-Ann
10
Colby (KS)
2:31.40
1
3
Coss, Taylor
10
East Central (OK
2:31.72
2
4
Rubottom, Jessie
9
Fort Hays State
2:32.33
2
5
Wilhite, Ashlyn
12
Central Oklahoma
2:32.98
2
10
Giddings- Grimes, Brittn
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:33.81
3
6
Lombardi, Michaela
9
East Central (OK
2:34.66
2
7
Mendez, Karen
10
East Central (OK
2:35.13
2
8
Newlin, Ellie
11
Friends
2:36.09
2
11
Stevens, Alisn
10
Allen County
2:37.43
3
2
Thornburg, Megan
9
Fort Hays State
2:37.65
1
9
Maria-Goreth, Nishimwe
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
2:37.93
2
3
Mcatee, Julee
9
Barton County
2:38.62
1
10
Wolf, Danielle
9
Rogers State Uni
2:38.68
2
11
Moore, Malinda
9
Rogers State Uni
2:38.72
2
4
Clark, Bailey
10
Tabor
2:39.37
1
12
Gomez, Kelly
10
Tabor
2:40.09
2
5
Trupe, Tricia
10
Butler County
2:40.84
1
6
Ferguson, Brittney
10
East Central (OK
2:41.23
1
7
Samoei, Shelia
9
Butler County
2:42.34
1
8
Young, Brianna
9
Garden City
2:43.26
1
12
Balluch, Kelsey
9
Kansas City
2:43.71
3
9
Choate, Cheyenne
10
East Central (OK
2:46.97
1
10
Zerr, Jacey
11
Friends
2:47.38
1
11
Rodriguez, Kristen
9
Garden City
2:49.30
1
12
Schmidt, Kaylee
9
Tabor
2:50.15
1
13
Jackson, Jayden
11
Kansas Wesleyan
2:58.30
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Sarah
10
Oklahoma City
4:38.36
5
2
Wright, Savannah
10
Wichita State
4:39.87
5
3
Fogarty, Sarah
10
Missouri-Kansas
4:40.15
5
4
Hirsch, Sidney
10
Wichita State
4:41.12
5
5
Deighan, Kayla
11
Wichita State
4:43.34
5
6
Lathrop, Kelsey
9
Wichita State
4:46.42
5
1
Dent, Miranda
11
Oklahoma Baptist
4:46.47
4
2
Roberts, Lindsay
10
Iowa Central
4:46.54
4
3
Hill, Carman
12
Fort Hays State
4:48.67
4
7
Wright, Sarah
10
Wichita State
4:49.58
5
8
Rich, Maci
10
Oklahoma Christi
4:49.67
5
9
Nolke, Elizabeth
9
Missouri-Kansas
4:50.67
5
10
Warfield, Whitney
11
Oklahoma Baptist
4:51.62
5
11
Beaver, Savannah
11
Missouri State
4:53.73
5
4
Fritz, Katelyn
11
Oklahoma Baptist
4:54.14
4
5
Barrett, Stephanie
9
Cloud County
4:54.42
4
6
Dougherty, Christi
10
Rogers State Uni
4:55.53
4
7
Penaflor, Gabrielle
10
Missouri-Kansas
4:55.99
4
8
Wells, Paige
9
Wichita State
4:58.55
4
1
Gibson, Laura
9
McPherson
4:58.60
3
2
Snyder, Sheridan
9
Central Oklahoma
5:00.30
3
12
Forde, Cindy
12
Missouri State
5:00.40
5
3
Morena, Lorena
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
5:01.56
3
4
Flores, Terra
10
Butler County
5:01.76
3
5
Schoening, Kendra
9
Wichita State
5:01.96
3
9
Whyte, Sherene
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:04.53
4
6
Coss, Taylor
10
East Central (OK
5:04.98
3
13
Nickles, Megan
11
Missouri State
5:05.47
5
10
lewis, tara
11
Oklahoma Christi
5:05.59
4
7
Griess, Jaelynn
9
Wichita State
5:07.53
3
1
James, Lakresha
11
Southern Nazaren
5:10.24
2
2
Hughes, Sierra
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:10.45
2
8
Large, Kaylee
9
Oklahoma Baptist
5:10.56
3
9
Ledesma, Jaedyn
9
Cowley College
5:11.27
3
10
Hahn, Emily
Unattached
5:11.53
3
11
Lombardi, Michaela
9
East Central (OK
5:11.76
3
14
Smith, Tenaly
12
Missouri State
5:12.47
5
11
Davis, Rachel
10
Central Oklahoma
5:12.62
4
12
Resh, Vanessa
12
Fort Hays State
5:13.43
3
3
Cobb, Sarah
10
Oklahoma Christi
5:14.49
2
13
Stevens, Alisn
10
Allen County
5:15.71
3
12
Tuck, Katie
9
Missouri-Kansas
5:15.83
4
14
Hammer, Layne
10
Oklahoma Christi
5:16.56
3
15
Sloan, Oliviah
11
Missouri State
5:17.30
5
4
Mendez, Karen
10
East Central (OK
5:18.17
2
5
Aburto, Araceli
10
Bethany (KS)
5:20.33
2
6
Young, Lindi
10
Butler County
5:20.81
2
1
Jepleting, Purity
9
Cloud County
5:21.23
1
7
Ferguson, Brittney
10
East Central (OK
5:21.24
2
2
Balluch, Kelsey
9
Kansas City
5:22.01
1
3
Young, Paula
9
Tabor
5:22.73
1
8
Brown, Bethany
9
Southern Nazaren
5:22.84
2
9
Taylor, Haley
10
Rogers State Uni
5:23.51
2
10
Almarles, Kadijah
9
Southern Nazaren
5:24.97
2
11
Rivera, Krystal
9
Pratt
5:25.01
2
4
Lang, Kylie
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
5:25.31
1
12
Richins, Elisabeth
9
Pratt
5:25.98
2
5
Lugo, Balbina
9
Garden City
5:26.66
1
6
Lansing, Kayla
10
Emporia State
5:27.73
1
13
Sawyer, Morgan
12
Southern Nazaren
5:28.02
2
14
Horton, Samantha
10
Oklahoma Baptist
5:28.75
2
15
Flores, Divina
9
Pratt
5:28.90
2
16
Fatten, Katelyn
10
Bethel (KS)
5:29.68
2
17
Thompson, Hunter
9
Rogers State Uni
5:32.13
2
7
Lester, Lindsay
12
Southern Nazaren
5:32.37
1
8
Leif, Olivia
9
Kansas Wesleyan
5:37.44
1
9
Toney, Lauren
9
Southern Nazaren
5:41.48
1
18
Choate, Cheyenne
10
East Central (OK
5:44.68
2
10
Wankum, Lauren
9
McPherson
5:45.30
1
11
Moore, Emily
10
Bethel (KS)
6:01.77
1
12
Rendon, Yazmin
9
Barton County
6:04.73
1
13
Cebron, Hannah
9
Bethel (KS)
6:13.01
1
14
Rivera, Victoria
10
Oklahoma Baptist
6:20.00
1
15
Samuels, Kendra
9
Bethel (KS)
6:24.11
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Hannah
12
Oklahoma Baptist
16:30.37
2
2
Mato, Lydia
10
Barton County
16:51.75
2
3
Segay, Valarie
12
Unattached
17:41.86
2
4
Brown, Madison
9
Central Oklahoma
18:16.18
2
5
Wessler, Leah
10
Colorado College
18:16.64
2
6
Schaller, Marie
Hays Track Club
18:17.21
2
7
Allen, Jessica
9
Missouri State
18:31.13
2
8
Schoenfeld, Emily
10
Emporia State
18:33.53
2
9
Krzesinski, Micki
10
Fort Hays State
18:36.97
2
10
Hornbeck, Emily
10
Wichita State
18:44.98
2
11
Perez, Mercy
9
Emporia State
19:08.11
2
12
Aitken, Grace
9
Friends
19:30.27
2
1
Stueve, Taylor
11
Emporia State
19:31.89
1
13
Jalomo, Olivia
9
Rogers State Uni
19:32.91
2
14
Banks, Emily
10
Oklahoma Baptist
19:35.58
2
2
Swart, Jennifer
10
East Central (OK
19:48.54
1
3
Herrin, Kaitlyn
10
East Central (OK
20:05.83
1
4
Tuey, Katelynn
9
Barton County
20:11.08
1
5
Tobias, Hannah
9
Rogers State Uni
20:18.58
1
6
Benoit, Elizabeth
10
Bethany (KS)
20:20.70
1
7
Thompson, Hunter
9
Rogers State Uni
20:37.74
1
8
Apolinar, Maria
11
Rogers State Uni
20:42.20
1
9
Ballinger, Megan
10
Friends
21:01.93
1
10
Lucero, Kimberly
10
East Central (OK
21:02.88
1
11
Phillips, Breanna
9
Pratt
21:12.97
1
12
Keeler, Jordan
9
Southern Nazaren
21:30.59
1
13
Whitesell, Katey
10
Tabor
21:43.12
1
14
Keller, Emily
12
Southern Nazaren
21:48.67
1
15
Harris, Tierra
10
Langston
23:06.51
1
15
Binger, Briana
10
Cowley College
NT
2
16
Fisher, Brooke
9
Emporia State
NT
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Werner, Michaela
9
Oklahoma City
37:20.71
1
2
Mills, Megan
10
Missouri-Kansas
38:03.46
1
3
Lavietes, Rebecca
12
Colorado College
38:23.77
1
4
Carter, Kim
9
Iowa Central
38:29.08
1
5
Kleinsasser, Johanna
12
Oklahoma Baptist
38:32.47
1
6
Maestas, Jordan
Unattached
38:42.57
1
7
Jackson, Chelsea
9
Fort Hays State
38:43.08
1
8
Holmes, Hannah
12
Tabor
38:55.91
1
9
Keehn, Alex
12
Fort Hays State
39:05.54
1
10
Boehlke, Madeline
10
Oklahoma City
39:14.13
1
11
Buffum, Kelsey
11
Southwestern (KS
39:27.48
1
12
McGee, Danae
9
Central Oklahoma
40:51.72
1
13
Marshall, Morgan
12
Oklahoma Baptist
41:01.20
1
14
Skocik, Jacquelynn
11
Central Oklahoma
41:54.31
1
15
Jones, Katharine
10
Oklahoma Christi
42:00.06
1
16
Gamboa, Ana
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
42:17.40
1
17
Ribordy, Hayley
10
Butler County
43:06.96
1
18
Ulrich, Miranda
11
McPherson
43:57.52
1
19
Cuadra, Lindsay
11
Emporia State
43:59.22
1
20
De La Cruz, Vanessa
11
Southwestern (KS
47:30.08
1
21
Newton, Madison
9
Oklahoma Baptist
NT
1
22
Hammer, Layne
10
Oklahoma Christi
NT
1
23
Rich, Maci
10
Oklahoma Christi
NT
1
24
Cobb, Sarah
10
Oklahoma Christi
NT
1
25
Wood, Lauren
12
Oklahoma Baptist
NT
1
26
Franz, Lauren
11
Oklahoma Baptist
NT
1
27
McCarthy, Emily
11
Oklahoma Baptist
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoover, Abby
10
Oklahoma Baptist
11:20.92
1
2
Zimmerman, Brooke
10
Friends
11:49.12
1
3
Campbell, Audrey
9
Central Oklahoma
12:12.14
1
4
Wiseman, Tangy
9
Iowa Central
12:17.80
1
5
Miller, Makayla
10
Central Oklahoma
12:26.38
1
6
Stadler, Hannah
Unattached
12:29.52
1
7
Pierce, Holly
9
Barton County
12:48.33
1
8
Kostyak, Chelsea
9
Kansas Wesleyan
12:48.46
1
9
Hafner, Regina
12
Bethel (KS)
13:09.69
1
10
Hernandez, Carmen
9
Garden City
13:11.66
1
11
Matthaidess, Bailey
9
Iowa Central
13:13.57
1
12
Serem, Dolvine
10
Colby (KS)
13:22.11
1
13
Gutierrez, Angelica
9
Iowa Central
14:59.50
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Larch-Miller, Nikki
11
Wichita State
13.29
nwi
7
2
Williams, Altoniece
10
Iowa Central
14.23
nwi
7
1
Borman, Breanne
10
Wichita State
14.29
nwi
6
1
Doffing, Emily
10
Wichita State
14.33
nwi
5
2
Frazier, Tasha
9
Barton County
14.42
nwi
5
3
Berryman, Madison
12
Central Oklahoma
14.44
nwi
5
3
Short, Mallory
10
Missouri-Kansas
14.56
nwi
7
2
Hart, Emily
9
Oklahoma Baptist
14.63
nwi
6
3
Marical, Aspen
12
Oklahoma Baptist
14.65
nwi
6
4
James, Khadesha
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
14.73
nwi
6
4
Carroll, Ashlyn
10
Central Oklahoma
14.74
nwi
5
1
Holt, Carlea
Unattached
14.91
nwi
4
2
Edwards, Ninaa
9
Wichita State
15.01
nwi
4
3
Ballweber, Kathleen
9
Iowa Central
15.12
nwi
4
5
Behny, Maddie
12
Friends
15.12
nwi
5
5
Downing, Cassidy
12
Wichita State
15.19
nwi
6
4
Greene, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
15.30
nwi
4
6
Hays, Sierra
10
Wichita State
15.34
nwi
6
7
Wilson, Kelsey
10
Colby (KS)
15.41
nwi
6
5
Baker, Chelsea
9
Friends
15.52
nwi
4
1
Duvall, Michaela
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
15.55
nwi
3
6
Dias, Neka
10
McPherson
15.65
nwi
4
6
Highbarger, Talia
Unattached
15.74
nwi
5
7
Wilson, Summer
10
Fort Hays State
15.99
nwi
5
2
Coleman, Jessica
9
Iowa Central
16.05
nwi
3
3
Herbert, Lacey
9
Oklahoma Baptist
16.07
nwi
3
4
Ruhde, Alyxandrah
12
Oklahoma Baptist
16.09
nwi
3
1
Hart, Erin
9
Oklahoma Baptist
16.35
nwi
2
2
Toran, Sydnee
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
16.38
nwi
2
3
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
16.44
nwi
2
4
Belsom, Jasmin
9
Friends
16.74
nwi
2
1
Long, Jewelia
10
Southern Nazaren
16.82
nwi
1
5
Wenger, Kelsi
11
Unattached
17.25
nwi
2
2
Colton, Makenzie
9
Southern Nazaren
17.46
nwi
1
6
Montoya, Haylie
10
Colby (KS)
17.67
nwi
2
3
Neal, Carleigh
10
Oklahoma Baptist
17.76
nwi
1
4
Barum, Meghan
9
Iowa Central
18.10
nwi
1
5
Gonzales, Marisela
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
18.22
nwi
1
6
Howard, C'Ara
10
Langston
19.76
nwi
1
7
Childress, Lisa
11
Southern Nazaren
28.85
nwi
1
4
Caines, Martiesha
10
Iowa Central
NT
nwi
7
5
Dadzie, Elizabeth
11
Oklahoma Baptist
NT
nwi
7
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Yanique
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:00.46
7
2
Zajovics, Nora
10
Wichita State
1:02.73
7
1
Darker, Sydia
11
Missouri-Kansas
1:03.50
6
2
Style, Tamara
9
Barton County
1:04.09
6
3
Thomas, Taylor
11
Wichita State
1:04.68
7
1
Kronemann, Kamille
9
Iowa Central
1:04.89
5
2
Adams, Ashton
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:05.38
5
1
Vujanic, Kristina
9
Butler County
1:05.64
1
1
Ballweber, Kathleen
9
Iowa Central
1:05.84
4
4
Davis, My'Angel
10
Iowa Central
1:06.04
7
3
Borders, Amani
11
Missouri-Kansas
1:06.17
6
3
Blackwell, Brianna
10
Cloud County
1:06.32
5
4
Miller, Patricia
11
Missouri-Kansas
1:06.36
6
4
Ruhde, Alyxandrah
12
Oklahoma Baptist
1:06.98
5
5
Wilson, Mindy
11
Fort Hays State
1:07.45
6
2
McAnelly, Ann Marie
10
Oklahoma Baptist
1:07.54
4
3
Hart, Emily
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:08.20
4
4
Simmons, Kara
9
Fort Hays State
1:08.83
4
5
Flores, Angie
10
Garden City
1:09.67
4
1
Melillo, Samantha
10
Friends
1:09.68
3
6
Highbarger, Talia
Unattached
1:10.16
4
1
Toran, Sydnee
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:10.24
2
2
Herbert, Lacey
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:10.33
3
3
Coleman, Jessica
9
Iowa Central
1:10.75
3
4
Duvall, Michaela
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:10.81
3
5
Downing, Cassidy
12
Wichita State
1:10.82
7
5
Brown, Ebony
10
Garden City
1:11.39
3
2
Fletcher, Chakeriah
9
Iowa Central
1:11.57
2
7
Hart, Erin
9
Oklahoma Baptist
1:11.68
4
8
Johnson, Ti'ara
10
Cloud County
1:11.84
4
3
Williams, Darian
10
Langston
1:12.31
2
6
Goertzen, Tia
10
Bethel (KS)
1:12.87
3
4
Ornsby, Kaitlyn
9
Garden City
1:13.47
2
2
Thalmann, Acacia
9
Cloud County
1:13.77
1
3
Long, Jewelia
10
Southern Nazaren
1:13.87
1
4
Colton, Makenzie
9
Southern Nazaren
1:15.22
1
5
Childress, Lisa
11
Southern Nazaren
1:15.46
2
5
Gonzales, Marisela
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1:16.00
1
7
McKnight, Kimberly
10
Langston
1:18.79
3
6
Barum, Meghan
9
Iowa Central
1:19.69
1
8
Dias, Neka
10
McPherson
1:27.34
3
6
Barnett, Brenda
11
Oklahoma Baptist
NT
6
7
Marical, Aspen
12
Oklahoma Baptist
NT
6
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Young,
Larch-Mi, Larch-Mi
Wichita State
45.64
3
2
Nunn, Riggins,
Jackson, Carter
Iowa Central
46.09
3
3
Butler, Johnson,
Townsend, Jacobs
Langston
46.92
3
4
Cottingh, Tucker,
Carter, Momo
Missouri-Kansas
47.00
3
5
Barnett, Davis,
Logan, Weathers
Cloud County
47.16
3
6
Anderson, Pollard,
Bennett, James
IOWA WESTERN CC
47.57
3
7
Flowers, Yeargin,
Weiss, Blevins
Emporia State
48.05
3
1
Simon, Engle,
Reh, Behny
Friends
48.08
2
2
Young, Maroney,
Willis, Howard
Langston
48.12
2
3
Bartlett, Pickens,
Maples, Vailas
Wichita State
48.54
2
4
Short, Mills,
Brewer, Oparaji
Missouri-Kansas
49.10
2
5
Dadzie, Barnett,
Hart, Hurlbut
Oklahoma Baptist
49.13
2
1
Lampkin, McDonald,
Fletcher, Barber
Kansas City
49.29
1
6
Borders, Miller,
Conrow, Emmert
Missouri-Kansas
49.51
2
2
Ruffin, Wright,
Hayes, Arnold
Bacone
49.74
1
3
Russell, Holness,
Wilson, Rolle
Colby (KS)
50.15
1
4
Ellingto, Monigold,
Coy, Morgan
Rogers State Uni
51.53
1
5
Young, Genard,
Banks, Durant
Cowley College
NT
1
7
Berryman, Lewis,
McGee, Bradley
Central Oklahoma
NT
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Shirley,
James, Bennett
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:52.35
2
2
Barnett, Jones,
Fields, Mayfield
Oklahoma Baptist
3:57.88
2
3
McGee, Lewis,
Bradley, Carroll
Central Oklahoma
3:59.74
2
4
Blackwel, Minus,
Ohanta, Logan
Cloud County
4:02.40
2
1
Young, Lathrop,
Wright, Finley
Wichita State
4:02.72
1
2
Herbert, Currie,
Ozone, Hurlbut
Oklahoma Baptist
4:03.08
1
3
Coffey, Watkins,
Marical, Adams
Oklahoma Baptist
4:06.88
1
5
Lee, Scott,
Evans, Williams
Langston
4:07.27
2
4
Guiot, Miller,
Nolke, Tuck
Missouri-Kansas
4:12.46
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Oklahoma Baptist
4:16.81
1
6
Ruhde, Hart,
McAnelly, Hart
Oklahoma Baptist
4:18.03
1
7
Schoenin, Wright,
Suenram, Cook
Wichita State
NT
1
Womens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riggins, Williams,
Caines, Ballwebe
Iowa Central
57.60
1
2
Dadzie, Hart,
Hart, Herbert
Oklahoma Baptist
59.23
1
Womens Shot Put Friends - Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Aubree
10
Friends
10.90m
(35'9)
1
2
Moyer, Ivanna
9
McPherson
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
3
Borger, Rebecca
10
Pratt
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
4
Vogt, Taylor
9
Unattached
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
5
Belt, Abby
9
Friends
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
6
Smith, Hannah
9
Cloud County
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
7
Clement, Shamiya
9
Bacone
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
8
Brittian, Brittany
9
Cloud County
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
9
Flores-Bailey, Katherine
9
Friends
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
10
Rice, Justice
9
Butler County
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
11
Steve, Morgan
10
Bacone
8.21m
(26'11)
1
12
Jones, Brandy
10
Bacone
7.62m
(25'0)
1
13
Richardson, Rhylee
9
Central Christia
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Saturday Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Baja
Unattached
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
2
Geiger, Courtney
9
Fort Hays State
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
3
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
4
Musaddiq, Yasmin
10
Missouri-Kansas
11.13m
(36'6)
1
5
Torres, Alba
9
Cowley College
11.10m
(36'5)
1
6
Garcia, Andrea
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
7
Windle, Alyssa
10
Colby (KS)
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
8
Evans, Janaa
10
Langston
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
9
Alleyne, vallen
11
Bacone
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
10
Bradley, Nechelle
11
Bacone
10.29m
(33'9)
1
11
Poljansek, Hayley
10
Cowley College
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Saturday Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Janeah
9
Iowa Central
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
2
Benoit, Kelsey
11
Missouri-Kansas
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
3
Cook, Emily
12
Wichita State
13.62m
(44'8)
1
4
Slawson, Kelsey
Unattached
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
5
Chiles, Alexis
9
Iowa Central
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
6
Dyson, Dahlia
11
Missouri-Kansas
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
7
Monteil, Rachael
11
Fort Hays State
12.37m
(40'7)
1
8
Gilliland, Morgan
10
Emporia State
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
9
Suenram, Sadie
11
Wichita State
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
10
Milton, Jamesia
Unattached
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
11
Kannady, Paige
12
Oklahoma Baptist
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
12
Mikaele, Kahoa
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
Womens Discus Friends - Friday Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belt, Abby
9
Friends
32.88m
(107'10.25)
1
2
Noll, Randi
9
Cloud County
30.53m
(100'1.75)
1
3
Bradley, Nechelle
11
Bacone
28.59m
(93'9.5)
1
4
Vogt, Taylor
9
Unattached
26.94m
(88'4.5)
1
5
Flores-Bailey, Katherine
9
Friends
25.04m
(82'1.75)
1
6
Jones, Brandy
10
Bacone
23.37m
(76'8)
1
7
Richardson, Rhylee
9
Central Christia
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
Womens Discus Friends - Friday Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alleyne, vallen
11
Bacone
31.89m
(104'7.5)
1
2
Borger, Rebecca
10
Pratt
30.06m
(98'7.25)
1
3
Steve, Morgan
10
Bacone
29.71m
(97'5.5)
1
4
Brittian, Brittany
9
Cloud County
29.26m
(95'11.75)
1
5
Moyer, Ivanna
9
McPherson
27.75m
(91'0.5)
1
6
Lopez-Silva, Ashley
9
Cloud County
27.42m
(89'11.5)
1
Womens Discus Saturday Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crump, Shelby
9
Cowley College
39.56m
(129'9.25)
1
2
Musaddiq, Yasmin
10
Missouri-Kansas
37.06m
(121'7)
1
3
Armbruster, Cheyenne
10
Fort Hays State
36.53m
(119'10)
1
4
Chiles, Alexis
9
Iowa Central
35.13m
(115'3)
1
5
Garcia, Andrea
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
6
Benoit, Kelsey
11
Missouri-Kansas
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
7
Geiger, Courtney
9
Fort Hays State
34.16m
(112'0.75)
1
8
Poljansek, Hayley
10
Cowley College
34.00m
(111'6.5)
1
9
Clement, Shamiya
9
Bacone
31.99m
(104'11.25)
1
Womens Discus Saturday Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Suenram, Sadie
11
Wichita State
47.73m
(156'7)
1
2
Mikaele, Kahoa
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
46.00m
(150'11)
1
3
Dyson, Dahlia
11
Missouri-Kansas
44.06m
(144'6.5)
1
4
Slawson, Kelsey
Unattached
44.00m
(144'4.25)
1
5
Stewart, Janeah
9
Iowa Central
43.32m
(142'1.5)
1
6
Woodhouse, Tisay
10
Cowley College
42.42m
(139'2)
1
7
Gilliland, Morgan
10
Emporia State
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
8
Waters, Savannah
10
Central Oklahoma
41.56m
(136'4)
1
9
Milton, Jamesia
Unattached
40.92m
(134'3)
1
10
Cook, Emily
12
Wichita State
39.82m
(130'7.5)
1
11
Kannady, Paige
12
Oklahoma Baptist
35.83m
(117'6.5)
1
12
Windle, Alyssa
10
Colby (KS)
35.22m
(115'6.5)
1
Womens Javelin Friends - Friday Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strauss, Samanth
9
Bethel (KS)
30.17m
(98'11.75)
1
2
Shaheen, Kara
11
Bethany (KS)
30.13m
(98'10)
1
3
Vujanic, Kristina
9
Butler County
24.99m
(81'11.75)
1
4
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
24.01m
(78'9.25)
1
5
Bradley, Nechelle
11
Bacone
21.04m
(69'0.25)
1
6
Steve, Morgan
10
Bacone
20.81m
(68'3.25)
1
7
Schmidt, Kaylee
9
Tabor
19.81m
(64'11.75)
1
8
Jones, Brandy
10
Bacone
19.22m
(63'0.5)
1
9
Richardson, Rhylee
9
Central Christia
17.42m
(57'1.75)
1
Womens Javelin Friends - Friday Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flores-Bailey, Katherine
9
Friends
34.11m
(111'10.75)
1
2
Roth, Savannah
9
Bethany (KS)
34.06m
(111'8.75)
1
3
Borger, Rebecca
10
Pratt
31.47m
(103'2.75)
1
4
Rietcheck, Bryna
10
Bethel (KS)
31.37m
(102'11)
1
5
Owens, Dosha
10
Oklahoma Baptist
30.98m
(101'7.5)
1
6
Horner, Katrina
10
Oklahoma Baptist
29.14m
(95'7)
1
7
Cox, Trenna
10
Barton County
28.01m
(91'10.75)
1
8
Herbert, Lacey
9
Oklahoma Baptist
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
Womens Javelin WSU - Friday Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borman, Breanne
10
Wichita State
41.37m
(135'8.5)
1
2
Tenbrink, Kelsey
9
Wichita State
40.41m
(132'6.75)
1
3
Faught, Melinda
10
Emporia State
38.95m
(127'9.25)
1
4
Halstead, Madelyn
11
Wichita State
37.57m
(123'3)
1
5
Case, Savanah
10
Cowley College
37.48m
(122'11.5)
1
6
Larch-Miller, Nikki
11
Wichita State
37.21m
(122'0.75)
1
7
Smith, Hannah
9
Cloud County
36.25m
(118'11)
1
8
LaPointe, Nayelly
9
Garden City
35.40m
(116'1.5)
1
9
Slayton, Paige
12
Central Oklahoma
35.38m
(116'0.75)
1
10
Ast, Chelsea
10
Cowley College
35.31m
(115'10)
1
11
Duerksen, Lauren
10
Friends
32.12m
(105'4.5)
1
12
Fuller, Taylor
9
Emporia State
30.12m
(98'9.75)
1
13
Samuels, Emily
10
Wichita State
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
Womens Javelin WSU - Friday Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Estefania
9
Fort Hays State
50.62m
(166'0.75)
1
2
Wolf, Madison
10
Fort Hays State
48.14m
(157'11.25)
1
3
Holt, Carlea
Unattached
47.45m
(155'8)
1
4
Honas, Megan
10
Fort Hays State
44.06m
(144'6.5)
1
5
Young, Aubree
10
Friends
41.68m
(136'8.75)
1
6
Burton, Miranda
11
Bethany (KS)
41.04m
(134'7.75)
1
7
Dunkin, Sara
12
Emporia State
40.87m
(134'1)
1
8
Costello, Elizabeth
9
Emporia State
39.07m
(128'2)
1
9
Navarro, Andrea
9
Wichita State
38.96m
(127'9.75)
1
10
Toll, Shannon
9
Fort Hays State
38.53m
(126'4.75)
1
11
Wyatt, Samantha
12
Wichita State
37.64m
(123'5.75)
1
12
Berryman, Madison
12
Central Oklahoma
37.57m
(123'3)
1
13
Wiebe, Scout
9
Fort Hays State
37.49m
(122'11.75)
1
14
Shearrer, Rachel
11
Wichita State
33.20m
(108'11)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Windle, Alyssa
10
Colby (KS)
40.84m
(133'11.75)
1
2
Slawson, Kelsey
Unattached
40.68m
(133'5.5)
1
3
Wyatt, Samantha
12
Wichita State
39.88m
(130'10)
1
4
Webb, Bethany
9
Emporia State
38.96m
(127'9.75)
1
5
Crump, Shelby
9
Cowley College
37.87m
(124'2.75)
1
6
Brittian, Brittany
9
Cloud County
37.69m
(123'7.75)
1
7
Mikaele, Kahoa
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
36.87m
(120'11.5)
1
8
Garcia, Andrea
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
34.77m
(114'0.75)
1
10
Poljansek, Hayley
10
Cowley College
ND
(--)
1
11
Grothe, Elizabeth
9
Central Oklahoma
ND
(--)
1
9
Chiles, Alexis
9
Iowa Central
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Milton, Jamesia
Unattached
56.41m
(185'0.75)
1
2
Bryant, Ashley
Unattached
53.41m
(175'2.75)
1
3
Cook, Emily
12
Wichita State
49.43m
(162'2)
1
4
Dyson, Dahlia
11
Missouri-Kansas
49.25m
(161'6.75)
1
5
Monteil, Rachael
11
Fort Hays State
48.65m
(159'7.25)
1
6
Reid, Rashell
10
Cloud County
48.59m
(159'4.75)
1
7
Redondo, Natalia
9
Cowley College
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
8
Buster, Shelby
12
Emporia State
48.03m
(157'6.75)
1
9
Musaddiq, Yasmin
10
Missouri-Kansas
47.47m
(155'8.75)
1
10
Woodhouse, Tisay
10
Cowley College
45.58m
(149'6.25)
1
11
Benoit, Kelsey
11
Missouri-Kansas
45.29m
(148'7)
1
12
Suenram, Sadie
11
Wichita State
41.32m
(135'6.75)
1
13
Waters, Savannah
10
Central Oklahoma
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
14
Hummingbird, Dakota
10
Oklahoma Baptist
33.10m
(108'7)
1
15
Kruse, Nicole
10
Barton County
ND
(--)
1
16
Stewart, Janeah
9
Iowa Central
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petersen, Ashley
11
Wichita State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Ebert, Macy
12
Wichita State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Fowler, Kenney
11
Oklahoma Baptist
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Griffin, Haley
9
Wichita State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Caines, Martiesha
10
Iowa Central
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Baker, Chelsea
9
Friends
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Coffman, Morgan
9
Unattached
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Bowman, Bethany
10
Barton County
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Lewellen, Avery
9
Cowley College
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Evans, Janaa
10
Langston
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Thalmann, Acacia
9
Cloud County
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Greene, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Knab, Stephanie
10
Wichita State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Hamlin, Ajia
10
Cloud County
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Brown, Kadijah
10
Garden City
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Emmert, Daiwa
9
Missouri-Kansas
NH
(--)
1
17
Mason, Dasjah
10
Missouri-Kansas
NH
(--)
1
18
Polson, Heather
9
Emporia State
NH
(--)
1
19
Wedige, Rachel
9
Oklahoma Baptist
NH
(--)
1
20
Kroeker, Ashton
10
Tabor
NH
(--)
1
21
Walton, Kiera
10
Garden City
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Friends - Friday Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weathersby, Jade
9
Cloud County
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Thalmann, Acacia
9
Cloud County
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Maroney, Breana
10
Langston
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Hamlin, Ajia
10
Cloud County
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
5
Young, Cameisha
10
Langston
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Vigo, Jocelyn
9
Central Christia
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Shontera
10
Garden City
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Friends - Friday Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Janaa
10
Langston
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Kim
10
Oklahoma Baptist
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
3
Ruffin, Donesha
9
Garden City
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Arnold, Keshonda
10
Bacone
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Reh, Connor
10
Friends
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Kayla
9
Bacone
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
7
Doctor, Keiona
9
Emporia State
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Saturday Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sledge, Rebecca
9
Missouri-Kansas
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Conrow, Kylie
9
Missouri-Kansas
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Holmes, Meghan
9
Wichita State
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
4
Moser, Addy
10
Wichita State
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Hodges, Annette
10
Wichita State
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Cottingham, Lynette
11
Missouri-Kansas
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Carter, Jasmine
10
Missouri-Kansas
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Lies, Courtney
Unattached
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Eklund, Kaylee
12
Wichita State
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Mason, Dasjah
10
Missouri-Kansas
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
11
Oparaji, Blessing
9
Missouri-Kansas
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Greene, Zimmie
9
Iowa Central
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Saturday Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Courtney
Unattached
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Price, Audrey
11
Central Oklahoma
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Caines, Martiesha
10
Iowa Central
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Riley, Shylia
9
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Lovett, Jamie
9
Wichita State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Bartlett, Marli
11
Wichita State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Simon, Abby
10
Friends
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Cazenave, Ximena
10
Wichita State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Dunn, Ethanity
10
Iowa Central
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
10
Maples, Raianna
9
Wichita State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Saturday Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaskins, Annette
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Weiss, Peyton
12
Emporia State
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Momo, Michelle
12
Missouri-Kansas
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
4
McCorkle, Allanah
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Mims, Lana
12
Unattached
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Eigruber, Anna
12
Fort Hays State
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Mills, Traci
9
Missouri-Kansas
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Kadijah
10
Garden City
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Francois, Endia
9
Iowa Central
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Friends - Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kroeker, Ashton
10
Tabor
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Clark, Callie
11
Emporia State
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Oberle, Chelsea
10
Emporia State
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Doll, Kaylie
9
Fort Hays State
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
5
Cotman, Shayla
9
Emporia State
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Ziegler, Veronica
9
Bethel (KS)
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Neal, Carleigh
10
Oklahoma Baptist
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Doll, Kelsie
9
Fort Hays State
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Hamlin, Ajia
10
Cloud County
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Saturday Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Helms, Jasmine
10
McPherson
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Lies, Courtney
Unattached
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Moser, Addy
10
Wichita State
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Evans, Janaa
10
Langston
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Nealy, Hollie
9
Langston
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Price, Audrey
11
Central Oklahoma
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Harris, Catrina
11
Emporia State
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Edwards, Ninaa
9
Wichita State
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Ruffin, Donesha
9
Garden City
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Conrow, Kylie
9
Missouri-Kansas
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Carter, Jasmine
10
Missouri-Kansas
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
12
Oparaji, Blessing
9
Missouri-Kansas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Mason, Dasjah
10
Missouri-Kansas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Saturday Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dadzie, Elizabeth
11
Oklahoma Baptist
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Mills, Courtney
Unattached
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
3
Andrews, Shanice
12
Wichita State
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Carter, Briana
11
Missouri-Kansas
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Dunn, Ethanity
10
Iowa Central
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Hodges, Annette
10
Wichita State
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
7
Holmes, Meghan
9
Wichita State
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
8
Eigruber, Anna
12
Fort Hays State
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Kellie, Carrie
11
Emporia State
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
10
Banks, Celina
10
Cowley College
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
11
Momo, Michelle
12
Missouri-Kansas
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Keck, Kaitlyn
11
Friends
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
13
Miller, Patricia
11
Missouri-Kansas
10.79m
(35'4.75)
nwi
1
14
Cottingham, Lynette
11
Missouri-Kansas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Savage, Emily
10
Unattached
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
2
Swanson, Taylor
11
Wichita State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Frey, Alesa
9
Wichita State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Wilson, Maggie
12
Emporia State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Guerrero, Erika
11
Central Oklahoma
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Bissell, Catalina
10
Emporia State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Ball, Selam
9
Fort Hays State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Harak, Daysha
11
Central Oklahoma
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Loontjer, Meg
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Clonts, Lauren
10
Central Oklahoma
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Meeth, Alison
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
12
Kroeschell, McKenzee
10
Wichita State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Muegge, Katherine
9
Oklahoma Baptist
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
14
Buzanowski, Rachael
9
Butler County
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Shepherd, Iva
9
Emporia State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
16
Stuhlsatz, Page
11
Wichita State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Eklund, Kaylee
12
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
18
Montgomery, Karli
9
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
19
Kimball, Hailey
9
Southern Nazaren
NH
(--)
1
20
Beck, Rayleigh
9
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
21
Bartley, Delaney
9
Cowley College
NH
(--)
1
22
Hageman, Courtney
12
Fort Hays State
NH
(--)
1
23
Detmer, Cara
12
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
24
Gardner, Amanda
11
Wichita State
NH
(--)
1
25
Leakey, Laramie
9
Cloud County
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
11
Harris, Cyhthia
11
Bacone
2,159
1
10
Mims, Kendra
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
3,252
1
9
Isaacs, Tyann
9
Friends
3,462
1
8
Large, Halsie
11
Bethany (KS)
4,029
1
7
Cazenave, Ximena
10
Wichita State
4,050
1
6
Hays, Sierra
10
Wichita State
4,308
1
5
Holt, Carlea
Unattached
4,343
1
4
Keck, Kaitlyn
11
Friends
4,400
1
3
Leonce, Sharnique
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
4,416
1
2
Doffing, Emily
10
Wichita State
4,436
1
1
Dearman, Emilyn
10
Pittsburg State
5,180
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dearman, Emilyn
10
Pittsburg State
14.23
2
946
1
Leonce, Sharnique
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
14.37
4
927
2
Doffing, Emily
10
Wichita State
14.82
2
866
1
Hays, Sierra
10
Wichita State
14.90
3
855
1
Keck, Kaitlyn
11
Friends
15.09
1
830
3
Holt, Carlea
Unattached
15.28
2
805
2
Mims, Kendra
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
16.17
3
694
2
Cazenave, Ximena
10
Wichita State
16.30
4
678
3
Large, Halsie
11
Bethany (KS)
16.68
3
633
3
Isaacs, Tyann
9
Friends
17.86
4
503
2
Harris, Cyhthia
11
Bacone
21.24
1
207
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonce, Sharnique
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
25.19
2
869
2
Dearman, Emilyn
10
Pittsburg State
25.42
2
849
3
Doffing, Emily
10
Wichita State
25.83
2
812
1
Holt, Carlea
Unattached
26.86
1
724
2
Large, Halsie
11
Bethany (KS)
26.93
1
718
4
Cazenave, Ximena
10
Wichita State
27.02
2
710
5
Keck, Kaitlyn
11
Friends
27.19
2
696
3
Hays, Sierra
10
Wichita State
27.51
1
670
4
Isaacs, Tyann
9
Friends
27.89
1
640
5
Mims, Kendra
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
28.67
1
579
6
Harris, Cyhthia
11
Bacone
29.65
1
507
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dearman, Emilyn
10
Pittsburg State
2:21.89
1
798
2
Keck, Kaitlyn
11
Friends
2:29.34
1
701
3
Large, Halsie
11
Bethany (KS)
2:30.11
1
691
4
Doffing, Emily
10
Wichita State
2:36.93
1
609
5
Holt, Carlea
Unattached
2:43.00
1
539
6
Cazenave, Ximena
10
Wichita State
2:48.74
1
477
7
Hays, Sierra
10
Wichita State
2:50.26
1
461
8
Mims, Kendra
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
2:53.08
1
432
9
Isaacs, Tyann
9
Friends
2:55.90
1
404
10
Leonce, Sharnique
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
3:11.48
1
266
11
Harris, Cyhthia
11
Bacone
3:31.74
1
127
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonce, Sharnique
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
2
Dearman, Emilyn
10
Pittsburg State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
3
Keck, Kaitlyn
11
Friends
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
4
Large, Halsie
11
Bethany (KS)
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
5
Cazenave, Ximena
10
Wichita State
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
6
Isaacs, Tyann
9
Friends
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
7
Holt, Carlea
Unattached
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
8
Mims, Kendra
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
10
Doffing, Emily
10
Wichita State
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
9
Hays, Sierra
10
Wichita State
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
11
Harris, Cyhthia
11
Bacone
1.25m
(4'1)
1
359
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holt, Carlea
Unattached
37.48m
(122'11.5)
1
619
2
Dearman, Emilyn
10
Pittsburg State
34.42m
(112'11)
1
561
3
Doffing, Emily
10
Wichita State
33.88m
(111'1.75)
1
550
4
Hays, Sierra
10
Wichita State
32.13m
(105'4.75)
1
517
5
Cazenave, Ximena
10
Wichita State
30.36m
(99'7.25)
1
483
6
Isaacs, Tyann
9
Friends
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
472
7
Keck, Kaitlyn
11
Friends
27.92m
(91'7)
1
437
8
Leonce, Sharnique
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
27.11m
(88'11.25)
1
422
9
Large, Halsie
11
Bethany (KS)
25.05m
(82'2)
1
383
10
Harris, Cyhthia
11
Bacone
19.69m
(64'7)
1
283
11
Mims, Kendra
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
181
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonce, Sharnique
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
686
2
Dearman, Emilyn
10
Pittsburg State
5.31m
(17'5)
1
645
3
Keck, Kaitlyn
11
Friends
5.24m
(17'2.25)
1
626
4
Hays, Sierra
10
Wichita State
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
623
5
Cazenave, Ximena
10
Wichita State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
1
598
6
Doffing, Emily
10
Wichita State
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
595
7
Holt, Carlea
Unattached
4.93m
(16'2)
1
540
8
Large, Halsie
11
Bethany (KS)
4.75m
(15'7)
1
492
9
Isaacs, Tyann
9
Friends
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
456
10
Mims, Kendra
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
352
11
Harris, Cyhthia
11
Bacone
4.08m
(13'4.5)
1
326
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hays, Sierra
10
Wichita State
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
638
2
Dearman, Emilyn
10
Pittsburg State
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
598
3
Holt, Carlea
Unattached
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
539
4
Large, Halsie
11
Bethany (KS)
9.58m
(31'5)
1
502
5
Cazenave, Ximena
10
Wichita State
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
494
6
Keck, Kaitlyn
11
Friends
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
466
7
Doffing, Emily
10
Wichita State
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
460
8
Mims, Kendra
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
437
9
Leonce, Sharnique
10
IOWA WESTERN CC
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
428
10
Isaacs, Tyann
9
Friends
7.65m
(25'1)
1
377
11
Harris, Cyhthia
11
Bacone
7.23m
(23'8.5)
1
350
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kt-woodman-classic
#wichita-state
#kt-woodman
More news
4/8-11/15 - Wichita State K.T. Woodman Outdoor Classic Live Webcast Info
WEEKEND RECAP: Bromell, Stigler, and the Year of the Vault - USTFCCCA
0 shares:
Wichita State K.T. Woodman Outdoor Invitational
,
Allen County CC
,
Bacone College Track and Field and Cross Country - Muskogee, Oklahoma
,
Barton Community College - Great Bend, Kansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Missouri Kansas City Track and Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
36
2018
61
2017
69
2016
77
2015
4
152
2014
2
96
2013
5
128
2012
7
49
2011
2
9
2010
1
12
2009
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#kt-woodman-classic
#wichita-state
#kt-woodman
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!